29.09.2019 12:00
7 : 1 2:0, 1:1, 4:0
СудьиКоледа АлександрДёмин Максим
06.10.2019 14:30
1 : 11 0:2, 1:3, 0:6
Кедр-08 Новоуральск
СудьиПодилько АлександрХорук Илья
06.10.2019 12:00
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
4 : 5 Б 1:2, 2:1, 1:1
Хризотил-08 Асбест
06.10.2019 12:00
5 : 2 1:1, 2:1, 2:0
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
СудьиВатутин МаксимДедюхин Никита
12.10.2019 12:15
Хризотил-08 Асбест
3 : 1 1:0, 0:0, 2:1
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
13.10.2019 15:00
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
6 : 1 3:0, 1:0, 2:1
13.10.2019 15:00
СКА-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
2 : 1 1:0, 1:0, 0:1
13.10.2019 17:15
Кедр-08 Новоуральск
5 : 3 2:1, 1:0, 2:2
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
19.10.2019 14:00
1 : 5 0:1, 0:1, 1:3
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
СудьиХабибулин РашидХорук Илья
20.10.2019 13:00
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
2 : 3 0:1, 1:2, 1:0
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
СудьиЗайцев КириллНеселевич Николай
20.10.2019 14:15
Хризотил-08 Асбест
2 : 3 0:2, 2:1, 0:0
Кедр-08 Новоуральск
27.10.2019 15:00
4 : 2 1:0, 1:2, 2:0
Хризотил-08 Асбест
16.11.2019 13:15
0 : 5 0:1, 0:1, 0:3
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
СудьиВолонихин ВиталийСеменов Петр
17.11.2019 16:30
3 : 0 1:0, 1:0, 1:0
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
17.11.2019 15:00
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
4 : 3 1:1, 1:1, 2:1
Кедр-08 Новоуральск
17.11.2019 15:00
СКА-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
4 : 0 0:0, 1:0, 3:0
Хризотил-08 Асбест
СудьиКоледа АлександрГенералов Владимир
23.11.2019 09:15
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
3 : 2 0:1, 1:1, 2:0
24.11.2019 14:30
Кедр-08 Новоуральск
2 : 3 0:1, 1:1, 1:1
СКА-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
24.11.2019 12:00
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
1 : 4 0:0, 0:1, 1:3
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
01.12.2019
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
10 : 1 4:0, 3:0, 3:1
Кедр-08 Новоуральск
01.12.2019 14:45
Хризотил-08 Асбест
3 : 2 0:0, 3:2, 0:0
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
08.12.2019
СКА-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
0 : 3 0:1, 0:1, 0:1
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
14.12.2019
Кедр-08 Новоуральск
0 : 6 0:2, 0:2, 0:2
26.01.2020 12:00
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
2 : 3 1:1, 1:2, 0:0
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
СудьиДедюхин НикитаВойцицкий Григорий
01.02.2020 11:30
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
2 : 1 0:1, 2:0, 0:0
СКА-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
СудьиЗайцев КириллНеселевич Николай
08.02.2020 10:45
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
7 : 1 5:0, 1:1, 1:0
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
09.02.2020 14:15
0 : 6 0:2, 0:3, 0:1
СудьиВолонихин ВиталийСеменов Петр
01.03.2020 13:00
Кедр-08 Новоуральск
11 : 1 2:0, 4:1, 5:0
01.03.2020 15:00
Хризотил-08 Асбест
1 : 2 1:1, 0:1, 0:0
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
01.03.2020 15:30
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
0 : 8 0:1, 0:3, 0:4
СудьиСеменов МаксимСвинин Сергей
07.03.2020 13:30
Кедр-08 Новоуральск
2 : 5 2:2, 0:3, 0:0
Хризотил-08 Асбест
14.03.2020 11:00
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
3 : 1 2:0, 1:1, 0:0
Хризотил-08 Асбест
15.03.2020 09:30
1 : 7 1:3, 0:1, 0:3
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
СудьиВолонихин ВиталийСеменов Петр
15.03.2020 18:30
2 : 5 1:0, 1:1, 0:4
СКА-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
СудьиМануилов МаксимДудошкин Егор
15.03.2020 15:00
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
1 : 2 0:0, 0:1, 1:1
Кедр-08 Новоуральск
21.03.2020
Кедр-08 Новоуральск
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
22.03.2020
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
04.04.2020
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
СКА-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
05.04.2020
05.04.2020
СКА-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
11.04.2020
СКА-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
11.04.2020
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
12.04.2020
СКА-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
12.04.2020
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
Хризотил-08 Асбест
12.04.2020
Кедр-08 Новоуральск
18.04.2020
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
19.04.2020
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
19.04.2020
Кедр-08 Новоуральск
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
19.04.2020
Хризотил-08 Асбест
СКА-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
25.04.2020
СКА-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
Кедр-08 Новоуральск
26.04.2020
26.04.2020
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
26.04.2020
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
12.05.2020
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
31.05.2020
31.05.2020
СКА-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург