16.09.2017 11:45
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
8 : 0 4:0, 4:0, 0:0
Авто-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
16.09.2017 14:00
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
10 : 1 3:0, 6:1, 1:0
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
30.09.2017 13:30
10 : 2 2:0, 7:2, 1:0
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
30.09.2017 10:45
1 : 2 1:0, 0:0, 0:2
Элем-08-2 Верхняя Пышма
СудьиДёмин МаксимХисамбиев Антон
01.10.2017 13:00
Элем-08-2 Верхняя Пышма
Спутник-08-2 Нижний Тагил
07.10.2017 14:15
Элем-08-2 Верхняя Пышма
0 : 9 0:3, 0:5, 0:1
СудьиДёмин МаксимКоледа Александр
07.10.2017 11:15
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
17 : 0 5:0, 10:0, 2:0
07.10.2017 13:15
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
7 : 2 4:2, 2:0, 1:0
Спутник-08-2 Нижний Тагил
07.10.2017 10:15
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
0 : 11 0:3, 0:8, 0:0
Авто-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
08.10.2017 15:30
Спутник-08-2 Нижний Тагил
2 : 5 2:1, 0:3, 0:1
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
14.10.2017 13:00
Авто-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
1 : 3 1:2, 0:1, 0:0
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
21.10.2017 11:15
Спутник-08-2 Нижний Тагил
1 : 3 0:2, 1:0, 0:1
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
СудьиГалимуллин АртемМихеев Сергей
21.10.2017 12:15
0 : 9 0:3, 0:5, 0:1
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
СудьиВотев АлександрКоледа Александр
21.10.2017 12:30
Элем-08-2 Верхняя Пышма
0 : 23 0:9, 0:11, 0:3
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиДёмин МаксимМанютин Андрей
01.11.2017 15:00
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
4 : 1 1:1, 1:0, 2:0
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
04.11.2017 13:45
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
8 : 1 4:0, 4:1, 0:0
04.11.2017 13:15
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
8 : 0 4:0, 3:0, 1:0
Элем-08-2 Верхняя Пышма
04.11.2017 15:30
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
7 : 4 2:2, 4:2, 1:0
СудьиДёмин МаксимКоледа Александр
18.11.2017 12:00
10 : 6 5:2, 4:3, 1:1
Спутник-08-2 Нижний Тагил
18.11.2017 11:15
0 : 11 0:4, 0:5, 0:2
Авто-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
СудьиДёмин МаксимНосенко Илья
18.11.2017 12:30
Элем-08-2 Верхняя Пышма
5 : 6 2:3, 2:2, 1:1
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
25.11.2017 14:00
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
9 : 3 6:0, 3:2, 0:1
25.11.2017 10:00
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
0 : 11 0:1, 0:8, 0:2
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
25.11.2017 09:30
Авто-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
3 : 2 Б 0:1, 2:1, 0:0
Элем-08-2 Верхняя Пышма
02.12.2017 14:00
3 : 7 2:3, 1:1, 0:3
Авто-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
03.12.2017 10:30
Спутник-08-2 Нижний Тагил
5 : 4 3:3, 1:1, 1:0
16.12.2017 13:00
Авто-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
10 : 1 3:0, 4:1, 3:0
Спутник-08-2 Нижний Тагил
20.01.2018 13:00
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
2 : 12 0:6, 2:6, 0:0
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
СудьиДёмин МаксимФоминцев Никита
10.02.2018 12:00
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
1 : 7 1:1, 0:5, 0:1
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
24.02.2018 12:00
Спутник-08-2 Нижний Тагил
2 : 3 Б 0:1, 2:1, 0:0
Элем-08-2 Верхняя Пышма
СудьиГалимуллин АртемКолясников Илья
03.03.2018 13:30
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
5 : 8 2:4, 3:4, 0:0
03.03.2018 13:30
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
5 : 4 Б 2:1, 1:3, 1:0
Авто-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
03.03.2018 13:45
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
7 : 1 3:0, 3:1, 1:0
Спутник-08-2 Нижний Тагил
03.03.2018 14:15
Элем-08-2 Верхняя Пышма
3 : 2 1:2, 2:0, 0:0
09.03.2018 09:30
Авто-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
0 : 6 0:3, 0:2, 0:1
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
10.03.2018 10:00
5 : 7 2:3, 2:4, 1:0
Элем-08-2 Верхняя Пышма
СудьиКатаев ДанилПодилько Александр
17.03.2018 09:30
Авто-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
11 : 0 7:0, 4:0, 0:0
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
24.03.2018 13:15
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
4 : 5 2:1, 2:2, 0:2
Спутник-08-2 Нижний Тагил
СудьиВотев АлександрДёмин Максим
24.03.2018 13:30
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
8 : 0 4:0, 4:0, 0:0
24.03.2018 12:30
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
8 : 0 5:0, 3:0, 0:0
Элем-08-2 Верхняя Пышма
31.03.2018 15:00
Элем-08-2 Верхняя Пышма
4 : 6 2:2, 2:4, 0:0
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
31.03.2018 12:00
4 : 5 Б 2:3, 2:1, 0:0
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
31.03.2018 13:00
Спутник-08-2 Нижний Тагил
2 : 11 1:3, 1:8, 0:0
Авто-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
07.04.2018 12:40
Спутник-08-2 Нижний Тагил
6 : 7 2:3, 4:4, 0:0
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
14.04.2018 11:00
Спутник-08-2 Нижний Тагил
5 : 9 1:2, 4:4, 0:3
14.04.2018 09:30
Авто-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
8 : 3 6:1, 2:0, 0:2
СудьиКолчин БорисОсипов Дмитрий
14.04.2018 11:30
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
2 : 4 2:1, 0:1, 0:2
Элем-08-2 Верхняя Пышма
21.04.2018 13:30
Авто-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
10 : 1 4:1, 3:0, 3:0
27.04.2018 13:00
1 : 8 1:5, 0:2, 0:1
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиКатаев ДанилПодилько Александр
28.04.2018 10:00
1 : 9 0:5, 1:3, 0:1
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
СудьиВолонихин ВиталийХабибулин Рашид
28.04.2018 17:00
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
16 : 2 4:1, 11:0, 1:1
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
28.04.2018 12:30
Элем-08-2 Верхняя Пышма
0 : 4 0:0, 0:4, 0:0
Авто-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
28.04.2018 12:30
1 : 13 1:8, 0:2, 0:3
Спутник-08-2 Нижний Тагил
29.04.2018 13:00
13 : 2 5:1, 5:0, 3:1
СудьиКатаев ДанилПодилько Александр