06.11.2020 10:30
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
5 : 1 2:0, 1:1, 2:0
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
15.11.2020 12:45
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
15.11.2020 12:00
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
10 : 3 4:0, 2:1, 4:2
Металлург-11 Кировград
15.11.2020 12:15
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
2 : 3 1:0, 1:2, 0:1
29.11.2020 16:00
9 : 2 2:0, 5:1, 2:1
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
СудьиМануйлов АлександрСелеметов Алексей
29.11.2020 13:00
Металлург-11 Кировград
5 : 2 1:1, 0:1, 4:0
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
06.12.2020 12:45
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
5 : 2 2:2, 1:0, 2:0
06.12.2020 14:00
4 : 1 1:1, 1:0, 2:0
Металлург-11 Кировград
СудьиМануйлов АлександрСелеметов Алексей
13.12.2020 13:00
Металлург-11 Кировград
10 : 0 3:0, 4:0, 3:0
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
СудьиМеховых МихаилПоловинкин Алексей
27.12.2020 15:00
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
1 : 15 0:5, 1:6, 0:4
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
СудьиВатутин МаксимОтмахов Александр
27.12.2020 13:00
4 : 3 1:3, 3:0, 0:0
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
СудьиМануйлов АлександрСелеметов Алексей
17.01.2021 12:00
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
5 : 4 Б 0:0, 3:1, 1:3
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
23.01.2021 11:30
Металлург-11 Кировград
10 : 1 3:1, 5:0, 2:0
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
СудьиПантелеймонов ДаниилСысоев Константин
31.01.2021 14:15
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
2 : 7 0:1, 2:3, 0:3
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
07.02.2021
6 : 7 Б 3:2, 1:3, 2:1
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
СудьиСеменов ПетрХабибулин Рашид
07.02.2021 14:00
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
10 : 1 2:1, 5:0, 3:0
Металлург-11 Кировград
07.02.2021
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
5 : 3 2:0, 1:2, 2:1
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
21.02.2021 13:45
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
3 : 1 1:0, 1:0, 1:1
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
СудьиКоледа АлександрХисамбиев Антон
21.02.2021
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
5 : 10 2:3, 2:3, 1:4
Металлург-11 Кировград
21.02.2021 14:30
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
4 : 1 0:0, 4:1, 0:0
28.02.2021 15:00
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
5 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 2:0
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
28.02.2021
Металлург-11 Кировград
9 : 6 4:2, 2:2, 3:2
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
28.02.2021 12:30
6 : 4 2:2, 0:1, 4:1
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
СудьиМануйлов АлександрСелеметов Алексей
14.03.2021 13:45
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
3 : 4 0:1, 2:2, 1:1
14.03.2021 14:15
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
5 : 2 2:1, 1:1, 2:0
Металлург-11 Кировград
СудьиДёмин МаксимОсипов Дмитрий
14.03.2021 14:00
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
9 : 2 1:0, 3:1, 5:1
16.03.2021 13:00
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
7 : 1 1:1, 2:0, 4:0
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
20.03.2021 11:00
2 : 11 1:6, 0:1, 1:4
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
СудьиСеменов ПетрХабибулин Рашид
28.03.2021 16:45
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
1 : 2 0:0, 0:0, 1:2
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
28.03.2021 14:30
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
4 : 1 1:0, 2:1, 1:0
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
28.03.2021 09:00
4 : 3 1:0, 2:2, 1:1
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
СудьиПодилько АлександрХабибулин Рашид
02.04.2021 15:00
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
5 : 6 Б 2:0, 3:1, 0:4
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
04.04.2021 13:45
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
0 : 9 0:5, 0:2, 0:2
Металлург-11 Кировград
СудьиОтмахов АлександрСаломатин Дмитрий
04.04.2021 14:30
СудьиМануйлов АлександрСелеметов Алексей
04.04.2021 15:15
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
2 : 8 0:1, 1:3, 1:4
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
04.04.2021 14:00
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
7 : 2 0:1, 5:0, 2:1
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
11.04.2021 12:00
Металлург-11 Кировград
13 : 2 2:1, 8:0, 3:1
18.04.2021 16:00
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
3 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 0:0
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
18.04.2021 14:30
3 : 12 2:6, 0:2, 1:4
Металлург-11 Кировград
СудьяХабибулин Рашид
25.04.2021 14:00
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
2 : 5 1:0, 0:3, 1:2
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
26.04.2021
Металлург-11 Кировград
12 : 6 4:1, 4:4, 4:1
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
29.04.2021
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
3 : 5 1:1, 1:3, 1:1
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
30.04.2021 14:00
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
2 : 9 1:4, 0:3, 1:2
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
02.05.2021 19:00
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
3 : 12 0:1, 2:4, 1:7
04.05.2021 13:30
16 : 3 2:0, 9:3, 5:0
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
06.05.2021
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
5 : 9 2:1, 1:4, 2:4
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
07.05.2021 12:30
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
3 : 5 1:1, 2:2, 0:2
08.05.2021 13:45
8 : 2 4:1, 1:0, 3:1
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
СудьяХабибулин Рашид
12.05.2021 14:00
СудьяВолонихин Виталий
22.05.2021
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
4 : 17 2:5, 1:6, 1:6
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
25.05.2021 13:30
10 : 5 4:0, 5:3, 1:2
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
СудьиМануйлов АлександрСелеметов Алексей
25.05.2021 17:15
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
3 : 5 3:1, 0:3, 0:1
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
29.05.2021 17:00
1 : 12 0:5, 1:3, 0:4
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
СудьиСеменов ПетрХабибулин Рашид