15.10.2021 15:45 3 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник-04 Нижний Тагил
3 : 5 0:2, 2:1, 1:2
Хризотил-04 Асбест
23.10.2021 19:00 16 СК "Курганово" Курганово 50
5 : 4 Б 1:2, 2:1, 1:1
Авто-Спартаковец-04 Екатеринбург
24.10.2021 17:45 1 СК "Курганово" Курганово 35
Авто-Спартаковец-04 Екатеринбург
4 : 3 Б 1:0, 1:2, 1:1
30.10.2021 12:30 14 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 20
Хризотил-04 Асбест
1 : 7 0:1, 1:1, 0:5
СКА-Юность-05 (2005) Екатеринбург
20.11.2021 12:00 8 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник-04 Нижний Тагил
2 : 4 1:0, 1:4, 0:0
Авто-Спартаковец-04 Екатеринбург
21.11.2021 15:00 23 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
Авто-Спартаковец-04 Екатеринбург
2 : 3 Б 1:1, 1:0, 0:1
Спутник-04 Нижний Тагил
27.11.2021 14:00 9 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 20
Хризотил-04 Асбест
8 : 7 4:1, 1:4, 3:2
27.02.2022 15:15 6 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-04 Екатеринбург
4 : 2 1:0, 1:1, 2:1
СКА-Юность-05 (2005) Екатеринбург
02.03.2022 14:15 11 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 20
Авто-Спартаковец-04 Екатеринбург
3 : 2 1:1, 1:1, 1:0
Хризотил-04 Асбест
06.04.2022 14:45 4 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 15
10 : 2 3:0, 5:1, 2:1
Хризотил-04 Асбест
08.04.2022 15:00 10 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 20
11 : 2 6:1, 3:1, 2:0
17.04.2022 12:45 15 ФОК Металлург Серов 33
4 : 11 0:5, 1:3, 3:3
Авто-Спартаковец-04 Екатеринбург
СудьиВолонихин ВиталийСеменов Петр
24.04.2022 15:45 26 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-04 Асбест
3 : 9 0:4, 1:2, 2:3
Авто-Спартаковец-04 Екатеринбург
28.04.2022 10:45 19 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-04 Асбест
2 : 7 1:1, 0:2, 1:4
СудьиТюрин МихаилБалантаев Егор
30.04.2022 14:15 12 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 18
СКА-Юность-05 (2005) Екатеринбург
6 : 2 2:0, 2:1, 2:1
Спутник-04 Нижний Тагил
30.04.2022 14:05 30 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 20
Авто-Спартаковец-04 Екатеринбург
9 : 7 7:1, 2:4, 0:2
01.05.2022 14:30 18 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-04 Асбест
2 : 3 Б 2:1, 0:1, 0:0
Спутник-04 Нижний Тагил
02.05.2022 15:30 2 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность-05 (2005) Екатеринбург
6 : 3 2:0, 0:2, 4:1
03.05.2022 12:00 17 ФОК Металлург Серов 33
1 : 5 1:1, 0:1, 0:3
СКА-Юность-05 (2005) Екатеринбург
СудьиВолонихин ВиталийСеменов Петр
07.05.2022 16:30 20 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 55
Спутник-04 Нижний Тагил
6 : 3 2:2, 2:0, 2:1
07.05.2022 13:45 21 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 20
СКА-Юность-05 (2005) Екатеринбург
1 : 4 1:1, 0:0, 0:3
Авто-Спартаковец-04 Екатеринбург
08.05.2022 16:15 29 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 20
СКА-Юность-05 (2005) Екатеринбург
10 : 1 6:0, 2:1, 2:0
Хризотил-04 Асбест
14.05.2022 12:00 5 ФОК Металлург Серов 99
2 : 4 0:1, 2:3, 0:0
Спутник-04 Нижний Тагил
СудьиВолонихин ВиталийХабибулин Рашид
14.05.2022 13:45 7 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность-05 (2005) Екатеринбург
5 : 7 1:3, 1:3, 3:1
15.05.2022 12:45 22 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
3 : 2 0:0, 3:0, 0:2
СКА-Юность-05 (2005) Екатеринбург
15.05.2022 24 ФОК Металлург Серов
18.05.2022 13:00 25 ФОК Металлург Серов 34
5 : 10 1:3, 1:4, 3:3
СудьиВолонихин ВиталийСеменов Петр
20.05.2022 27
Спутник-04 Нижний Тагил
СКА-Юность-05 (2005) Екатеринбург
22.05.2022 28
Спутник-04 Нижний Тагил
25.05.2022 15:10 13 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-04 Нижний Тагил
3 : 4 0:1, 3:3, 0:0