23.10.2021 12:30 3 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-05 Асбест
9 : 2 1:2, 4:0, 4:0
Автомобилист-05 Екатеринбург
24.10.2021 15:15 1 СК "Курганово" Курганово 40
7 : 0 2:0, 1:0, 4:0
Спутник-05 Нижний Тагил
24.10.2021 12:45 2 ЛА им.А.Козицына Верхняя Пышма
Металлург-05 Верхняя Пышма
1 : 2 Б 0:1, 1:0, 0:0
14.11.2021 14:00 4 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник-05 Нижний Тагил
1 : 5 0:2, 0:2, 1:1
Автомобилист-05 Екатеринбург
14.11.2021 16:30 5 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
2 : 5 0:3, 1:2, 1:0
Хризотил-05 Асбест
04.12.2021 10:15 8 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-05 Асбест
2 : 6 0:1, 2:1, 0:4
05.12.2021 15:10 6 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
8 : 4 3:1, 3:1, 2:2
Металлург-05 Верхняя Пышма
19.12.2021 12:00 7 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 20
Металлург-05 Верхняя Пышма
3 : 4 Б 3:1, 0:0, 0:2
Спутник-05 Нижний Тагил
27.02.2022 15:30 29 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 10
Металлург-05 Верхняя Пышма
3 : 4 1:1, 1:2, 1:1
Автомобилист-05 Екатеринбург
02.03.2022 16:30 23 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 20
8 : 3 2:3, 4:0, 2:0
Хризотил-05 Асбест
06.03.2022 16:45 19 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 25
Автомобилист-05 Екатеринбург
5 : 1 2:1, 3:0, 0:0
Спутник-05 Нижний Тагил
13.03.2022 16:45 14 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 40
Автомобилист-05 Екатеринбург
1 : 2 Б 0:0, 0:0, 1:1
Металлург-05 Верхняя Пышма
СудьиКарин ВладиславЧернышов Максим
23.03.2022 14:15 10 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-05 Нижний Тагил
2 : 5 0:0, 0:4, 2:1
23.03.2022 17:15 26 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 25
Автомобилист-05 Екатеринбург
1 : 7 0:3, 0:4, 1:0
26.03.2022 12:30 13 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-05 Асбест
4 : 1 1:0, 3:0, 0:1
Спутник-05 Нижний Тагил
СудьиБалантаев ЕгорТюрин Михаил
02.04.2022 10:30 15 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
1 : 3 0:1, 0:2, 1:0
16.04.2022 13:45 21 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 15
Металлург-05 Верхняя Пышма
1 : 8 1:1, 0:5, 0:2
17.04.2022 12:30 16 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-05 Нижний Тагил
0 : 7 0:2, 0:1, 0:4
17.04.2022 15:00 18 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-05 Екатеринбург
1 : 3 1:1, 0:1, 0:1
Хризотил-05 Асбест
СудьиЦарев АлександрГаврилов Евгений
20.04.2022 11:00 12 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 10
Металлург-05 Верхняя Пышма
2 : 4 1:0, 0:3, 1:1
Хризотил-05 Асбест
20.04.2022 16:15 30 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
10 : 2 2:0, 2:1, 6:1
СудьиБалантаев ЕгорМануилов Максим
26.04.2022 11:45 11 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 10
13 : 6 5:1, 5:3, 3:2
Автомобилист-05 Екатеринбург
27.04.2022 12:45 17 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
8 : 2 2:0, 4:0, 2:2
Металлург-05 Верхняя Пышма
СудьиБрагин АнтонБалантаев Егор
27.04.2022 14:00 28 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-05 Нижний Тагил
3 : 6 2:0, 0:1, 1:5
Хризотил-05 Асбест
04.05.2022 13:15 27 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-05 Асбест
6 : 1 3:0, 1:0, 2:1
Металлург-05 Верхняя Пышма
13.05.2022 17:00 9 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-05 Екатеринбург
3 : 2 1:0, 0:1, 2:1
СудьиЗайцев АлександрВатутин Максим
14.05.2022 14:15 24 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
5 : 3 0:0, 3:0, 2:3
Автомобилист-05 Екатеринбург
17.05.2022 14:15 25 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
10 : 6 5:1, 3:2, 2:3
Спутник-05 Нижний Тагил
СудьиБалантаев ЕгорБрагин Антон
18.05.2022 17:00 20 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 10
Хризотил-05 Асбест
8 : 6 3:1, 3:2, 2:3
СудьиБалантаев ЕгорНеустроев Егор
19.05.2022 15:15 22 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 30
Спутник-05 Нижний Тагил
3 : 5 2:1, 1:3, 0:1
Металлург-05 Верхняя Пышма