16.11.2021 15:30 2 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-07 (2007) Екатеринбург
5 : 3 0:0, 3:0, 2:3
Спутник-06 Нижний Тагил
20.11.2021 15:15 3 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 50
Металлург-06 Верхняя Пышма
0 : 9 0:3, 0:3, 0:3
21.11.2021 17:30 24 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
11 : 1 6:0, 3:1, 2:0
Металлург-06 Верхняя Пышма
27.11.2021 11:45 9 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 32
10 : 0 2:0, 3:0, 5:0
Спутник-06 Нижний Тагил
27.11.2021 13:45 39 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 20
Металлург-06 Верхняя Пышма
1 : 8 0:3, 1:1, 0:4
СКА-Юность-07 (2007) Екатеринбург
28.11.2021 11:30 19 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 82
3 : 0 0:0, 1:0, 2:0
СКА-Юность-07 (2007) Екатеринбург
04.12.2021 14:00 1 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 15
Факел-06 Екатеринбург
8 : 3 4:0, 2:1, 2:2
04.12.2021 16:45 14 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 20
9 : 1 2:1, 3:0, 4:0
Автомобилист-06 Екатеринбург
05.12.2021 09:30 31 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
10 : 4 1:1, 6:0, 3:3
18.12.2021 13:55 4 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 20
Спутник-06 Нижний Тагил
7 : 0 2:0, 2:0, 3:0
Металлург-06 Верхняя Пышма
18.12.2021 13:15 17 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел-06 Екатеринбург
4 : 2 0:0, 1:2, 3:0
02.04.2022 17:15 30 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 30
Спутник-06 Нижний Тагил
0 : 8 0:1, 0:3, 0:4
02.04.2022 18:30 32 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 20
Металлург-06 Верхняя Пышма
0 : 6 0:2, 0:3, 0:1
Автомобилист-06 Екатеринбург
08.04.2022 12:00 8 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 15
Металлург-06 Верхняя Пышма
2 : 5 0:3, 1:1, 1:1
13.04.2022 17:00 33 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность-07 (2007) Екатеринбург
5 : 3 0:1, 2:1, 3:1
Факел-06 Екатеринбург
16.04.2022 11:45 13 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 30
Металлург-06 Верхняя Пышма
1 : 6 1:0, 0:2, 0:4
Факел-06 Екатеринбург
17.04.2022 11:30 34 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 25
Факел-06 Екатеринбург
11 : 2 4:0, 2:1, 5:1
Металлург-06 Верхняя Пышма
24.04.2022 12:30 15 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-06 Нижний Тагил
5 : 2 2:2, 1:0, 2:0
30.04.2022 12:00 10 ФОК Металлург Серов 22
1 : 3 1:0, 0:3, 0:0
СудьиСеменов ПетрПодилько Александр
30.04.2022 14:30 16 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 30
Автомобилист-06 Екатеринбург
9 : 1 3:1, 4:0, 2:0
Спутник-06 Нижний Тагил
03.05.2022 14:15 21 ФОК Металлург Серов 22
4 : 6 0:2, 2:1, 2:3
Автомобилист-06 Екатеринбург
СудьиКатаев ДанилПодилько Александр
04.05.2022 17:25 18 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность-07 (2007) Екатеринбург
10 : 3 6:1, 0:0, 4:2
Металлург-06 Верхняя Пышма
04.05.2022 16:20 20 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 35
Спутник-06 Нижний Тагил
3 : 6 1:1, 1:1, 1:4
Факел-06 Екатеринбург
04.05.2022 15:30 42 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 30
Автомобилист-06 Екатеринбург
7 : 0 2:0, 1:0, 4:0
05.05.2022 17:00 41 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 50
Факел-06 Екатеринбург
17 : 2 5:0, 6:0, 6:2
Спутник-06 Нижний Тагил
07.05.2022 18:15 11 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 30
Автомобилист-06 Екатеринбург
9 : 0 3:0, 4:0, 2:0
Металлург-06 Верхняя Пышма
07.05.2022 13:30 22 ФОК Металлург Серов 55
0 : 8 0:1, 0:2, 0:5
Факел-06 Екатеринбург
СудьиСеменов ПетрХабибулин Рашид
07.05.2022 12:00 23 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-06 Нижний Тагил
2 : 12 1:4, 1:2, 0:6
СКА-Юность-07 (2007) Екатеринбург
08.05.2022 16:45 28 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 32
Автомобилист-06 Екатеринбург
5 : 3 0:1, 2:2, 3:0
СКА-Юность-07 (2007) Екатеринбург
10.05.2022 17:00 7 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность-07 (2007) Екатеринбург
8 : 3 2:1, 2:1, 4:1
Автомобилист-06 Екатеринбург
11.05.2022 13:00 25 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 20
Металлург-06 Верхняя Пышма
3 : 4 Б 3:0, 0:3, 0:0
Спутник-06 Нижний Тагил
11.05.2022 17:00 26 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность-07 (2007) Екатеринбург
8 : 1 2:1, 1:0, 5:0
11.05.2022 15:45 27 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 37
Факел-06 Екатеринбург
6 : 5 Б 2:1, 3:1, 0:3
Автомобилист-06 Екатеринбург
13.05.2022 13:15 37 КСК Новоуральск 20
Спутник-06 Нижний Тагил
3 : 6 2:1, 0:1, 1:4
Автомобилист-06 Екатеринбург
14.05.2022 14:15 29 ФОК Металлург Серов 33
2 : 3 1:0, 0:1, 1:2
Металлург-06 Верхняя Пышма
СудьиХабибулин РашидПодилько Александр
14.05.2022 14:00 38 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
8 : 4 2:1, 4:2, 2:1
Факел-06 Екатеринбург

СудьиУдовиченко АндрейБалантаев Егор
15.05.2022 11:15 12 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 67
Факел-06 Екатеринбург
6 : 4 2:1, 2:0, 2:3
СКА-Юность-07 (2007) Екатеринбург
15.05.2022 11:15 35 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-06 Екатеринбург
1 : 5 0:1, 0:0, 1:4
15.05.2022 12:15 36 ФОК Металлург Серов 55
4 : 3 Б 1:2, 1:0, 1:1
Спутник-06 Нижний Тагил
СудьиПодилько АлександрХабибулин Рашид
17.05.2022 18:00 6 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-06 Екатеринбург
3 : 4 Б 1:0, 0:2, 2:1
Факел-06 Екатеринбург
19.05.2022 12:30 5 ФОК Металлург Серов 51
1 : 6 0:1, 0:4, 1:1
СКА-Юность-07 (2007) Екатеринбург
СудьиПодилько АлександрСеменов Петр
22.05.2022 09:15 40 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 75
СКА-Юность-07 (2007) Екатеринбург
4 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 1:0