17.10.2021 11:30 2 Кировград-Арена Кировград 50
Металлург-12 Кировград
10 : 3 4:0, 5:2, 1:1
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
24.10.2021 15:00 3 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
5 : 2 2:0, 0:1, 3:1
30.10.2021 09:15 6 ЛДС "Спартаковец" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
3 : 4 3:2, 0:1, 0:1
Металлург-12 Кировград
14.11.2021 12:30 7 Кировград-Арена Кировград 60
Металлург-12 Кировград
1 : 2 Б 1:1, 0:0, 0:0
Энергия-12 п.Рефтинский
14.11.2021 16:15 8 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
2 : 5 1:2, 0:1, 1:2
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
14.11.2021 12:30 9 ЛА Реж Реж
8 : 1 3:0, 3:1, 2:0
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиМануйлов АлександрХудяков Павел
27.11.2021 16:30 12 Кировград-Арена Кировград 30
Металлург-12 Кировград
1 : 8 0:3, 1:4, 0:1
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
04.12.2021 12:15 11 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
13 : 2 6:0, 4:0, 3:2
12.12.2021 12:00 14 ЛА Реж Реж
3 : 2 1:1, 1:1, 1:0
Металлург-12 Кировград
СудьиМануйлов АлександрХудяков Павел
12.12.2021 11:00 15 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
3 : 2 1:0, 2:1, 0:1
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
19.12.2021 12:30 1 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 80
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
13 : 2 4:1, 3:1, 6:0
Энергия-12 п.Рефтинский
12.01.2022 15:30 10 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 50
Энергия-12 п.Рефтинский
2 : 5 0:0, 0:1, 2:4
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
15.01.2022 11:45 450
Энергия-12 п.Рефтинский
8 : 2 1:1, 3:1, 4:0
СудьиЗемляных ДенисСвинин Сергей
22.01.2022 12:30 13 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 35
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
9 : 6 2:2, 4:1, 3:3
Энергия-12 п.Рефтинский
27.02.2022 14:15 17 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
6 : 3 1:1, 3:0, 2:2
Металлург-12 Кировград
05.03.2022 13:00 16 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 50
Энергия-12 п.Рефтинский
1 : 8 0:2, 0:3, 1:3
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
05.03.2022 11:30 18 ЛА Реж Реж
6 : 8 0:1, 1:3, 5:4
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
СудьиМануйлов АлександрХудяков Павел
12.03.2022 16:30 21 Кировград-Арена Кировград 69
Металлург-12 Кировград
1 : 19 1:6, 0:6, 0:7
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
13.03.2022 11:30 19 ЛА Реж Реж
1 : 2 1:1, 0:0, 0:1
Энергия-12 п.Рефтинский
СудьиМануйлов АлександрХудяков Павел
13.03.2022 14:45 20 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 35
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
14 : 3 7:0, 3:1, 4:2
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
23.03.2022 12:30 27 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
15 : 2 4:0, 6:0, 5:2
Металлург-12 Кировград
26.03.2022 12:15 23 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 120
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
3 : 5 2:2, 1:1, 0:2
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
СудьиКарин ВладиславЧернышов Максим
27.03.2022 15:00 22 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 50
Энергия-12 п.Рефтинский
6 : 3 1:1, 1:1, 4:1
Металлург-12 Кировград
СудьиТюрин МихаилБитмайкин Никита
03.04.2022 14:45 5 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 25
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
4 : 2 2:0, 1:0, 1:2
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
10.04.2022 13:30 25 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
Энергия-12 п.Рефтинский
10.04.2022 11:30 26 ЛА Реж Реж
1 : 13 1:3, 0:3, 0:7
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиМануйлов АлександрХудяков Павел
17.04.2022 14:30 24 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 20
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
8 : 3 2:2, 3:1, 3:0
24.04.2022 14:00 28 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 40
Энергия-12 п.Рефтинский
3 : 7 2:3, 0:3, 1:1
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
14.05.2022 10:15 30 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
8 : 1 3:1, 4:0, 1:0
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиУдовиченко АндрейБалантаев Егор