17.10.2021 13:00 1 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 100
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
7 : 2 1:0, 1:2, 5:0
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
14.11.2021 15:00 2 ЛА Реж Реж
7 : 5 2:1, 1:1, 4:3
ДЮСШ №19-08 Екатеринбург
СудьиМануйлов АлександрХудяков Павел
28.11.2021 15:30 8 ДЛВС ГО Ревда Ревда 33
Буран-08 Ревда
2 : 19 0:5, 1:7, 1:7
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
28.11.2021 11:15 24 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 20
ДЮСШ №19-08 Екатеринбург
3 : 1 0:0, 3:1, 0:0
Олимпик-08 Сухой Лог
05.12.2021 12:30 5 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург
ДЮСШ №19-08 Екатеринбург
7 : 1 2:0, 2:1, 3:0
Буран-08 Ревда
12.12.2021 13:15 28 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 25
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
10 : 0 2:0, 5:0, 3:0
Буран-08 Ревда
СудьиГаврилов ЕвгенийСалихов Даниил
19.12.2021 16:00 3 ДЛВС ГО Ревда Ревда 53
Буран-08 Ревда
2 : 4 1:1, 0:2, 1:1
Олимпик-08 Сухой Лог
29.12.2021 15:15 11 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 100
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
4 : 3 1:0, 2:2, 1:1
Олимпик-08 Сухой Лог
15.01.2022 13:45 6 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 70
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
12 : 2 1:1, 8:0, 3:1
СудьиЗемляных ДенисСвинин Сергей
16.01.2022 12:00 14
Олимпик-08 Сухой Лог
1 : 2 Б 0:1, 1:0, 0:0
СудьиЕфремов ЮрийОсинцев Андрей
16.01.2022 12:30 15 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург
ДЮСШ №19-08 Екатеринбург
5 : 10 1:5, 3:1, 1:4
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
30.01.2022 14:00 12 ЛА Реж Реж
9 : 0 3:0, 4:0, 2:0
Буран-08 Ревда
СудьиМануйлов АлександрХудяков Павел
20.02.2022 12:00 19 ЛА "Литейщик" Сухой Лог
Олимпик-08 Сухой Лог
4 : 2 2:2, 0:0, 2:0
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
СудьиАввакумов ВалерийЕфремов Юрий
20.02.2022 12:30 21 ЛА Реж Реж
2 : 6 0:1, 1:5, 1:0
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
СудьиМануйлов АлександрХудяков Павел
27.02.2022 16:30 23 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 60
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
17 : 1 5:1, 5:0, 7:0
Буран-08 Ревда
СудьиБитмайкин НикитаЗемляных Денис
18.03.2022 16:00 9 ЛА "Литейщик" Сухой Лог
Олимпик-08 Сухой Лог
1 : 0 0:0, 1:0, 0:0
ДЮСШ №19-08 Екатеринбург
СудьиЕфремов ЮрийОсинцев Андрей
23.03.2022 15:15 10 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 25
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
4 : 8 1:1, 0:6, 3:1
ДЮСШ №19-08 Екатеринбург
03.04.2022 11:30 7 ЛА Реж Реж
2 : 6 0:2, 0:1, 2:3
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
СудьиМануйлов АлександрХудяков Павел
09.04.2022 11:15 17 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 20
ДЮСШ №19-08 Екатеринбург
2 : 4 1:2, 1:1, 0:1
10.04.2022 11:15 25 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 20
ДЮСШ №19-08 Екатеринбург
0 : 6 0:5, 0:1, 0:0
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
16.04.2022 16:15 35 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 20
ДЮСШ №19-08 Екатеринбург
2 : 3 0:1, 1:2, 1:0
СШИ-08 Шадринск
17.04.2022 12:00 18 ЛА "Литейщик" Сухой Лог
Олимпик-08 Сухой Лог
6 : 3 0:1, 3:2, 3:0
Буран-08 Ревда
СудьиАввакумов ВалерийОсинцев Андрей
17.04.2022 11:15 36 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 20
ДЮСШ №19-08 Екатеринбург
8 : 6 5:2, 3:2, 0:2
СШИ-08 Шадринск

СудьиДиметренко ДаниилХисамбиев Антон
23.04.2022 13:30 13 ДЛВС ГО Ревда Ревда 62
Буран-08 Ревда
2 : 13 0:5, 0:5, 2:3
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
СудьиТепикин ЯрославУсатов Константин
23.04.2022 12:00 33 ЛА "Литейщик" Сухой Лог
Олимпик-08 Сухой Лог
5 : 2 1:1, 1:1, 3:0
СШИ-08 Шадринск
СудьиЕфремов ЮрийОсинцев Андрей
24.04.2022 10:00 34 ЛА "Литейщик" Сухой Лог
Олимпик-08 Сухой Лог
6 : 5 1:1, 4:0, 1:4
СШИ-08 Шадринск
СудьиЕфремов ЮрийОсинцев Андрей
03.05.2022 14:45 16 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 30
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
8 : 9 3:3, 2:3, 3:3
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
05.05.2022 15:45 41 ДЛВС ГО Ревда Ревда 30
Буран-08 Ревда
4 : 16 1:5, 2:7, 1:4
СШИ-08 Шадринск
СудьиТепикин ЯрославУсатов Константин
06.05.2022 11:45 42 ДЛВС ГО Ревда Ревда 25
Буран-08 Ревда
1 : 15 1:5, 0:4, 0:6
СШИ-08 Шадринск
СудьиТепикин ЯрославУсатов Константин
08.05.2022 11:00 29 ЛА Реж Реж 45
1 : 4 0:1, 0:1, 1:2
Олимпик-08 Сухой Лог
СудьиМануйлов АлександрХудяков Павел
08.05.2022 15:00 30 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 50
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
9 : 1 3:0, 4:0, 2:1
ДЮСШ №19-08 Екатеринбург
СудьиБитмайкин НикитаЧернышов Максим
10.05.2022 15:00 4 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
3 : 2 Б 0:0, 1:2, 1:0
Олимпик-08 Сухой Лог
14.05.2022 15:30 37 ЛА Реж Реж 35
9 : 7 5:1, 2:3, 2:3
СШИ-08 Шадринск
СудьиМануйлов АлександрХудяков Павел
15.05.2022 11:30 38 ЛА Реж Реж 40
5 : 3 0:1, 3:2, 2:0
СШИ-08 Шадринск
СудьиМануйлов АлександрХудяков Павел
18.05.2022 17:05 22 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 20
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
3 : 4 1:3, 2:0, 0:1
21.05.2022 14:30 20 ДЛВС ГО Ревда Ревда 100
Буран-08 Ревда
4 : 16 3:3, 1:7, 0:6
ДЮСШ №19-08 Екатеринбург
21.05.2022 12:00 26 ЛА "Литейщик" Сухой Лог
Олимпик-08 Сухой Лог
2 : 5 1:3, 0:0, 1:2
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
СудьиЕфремов ЮрийОсинцев Андрей
21.05.2022 18:15 39 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 25
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
7 : 6 1:4, 3:1, 3:1
СШИ-08 Шадринск
22.05.2022 09:45 40 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 25
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
5 : 6 0:2, 2:3, 3:1
СШИ-08 Шадринск
СудьиВатутин МаксимВотев Александр
28.05.2022 14:00 31 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 75
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
5 : 2 2:0, 2:0, 1:2
СШИ-08 Шадринск
29.05.2022 10:00 32 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 100
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
8 : 7 2:2, 2:1, 4:4
СШИ-08 Шадринск
СудьиЗемляных ДенисЧернышов Максим