17.10.2021 16:45 4 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 25
Автомобилист-09 Екатеринбург
0 : 13 0:3, 0:5, 0:5
ДЮСШ №19-09 Екатеринбург
20.10.2021 10:45 1 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 40
Хризотил-09 Асбест
7 : 4 2:2, 3:0, 2:2
Энергия-09 п.Рефтинский
20.10.2021 13:15 2 ФОК Металлург Серов 22
2 : 3 Б 1:1, 1:1, 0:0
Спутник-10 (2010) Нижний Тагил
СудьиПодилько АлександрВолонихин Виталий
31.10.2021 15:30 3 Кировград-Арена Кировград
ДЮСШ-09 п. Цементный
3 : 13 1:6, 1:5, 1:2
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
03.11.2021 11:15 5 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 100
Энергия-09 п.Рефтинский
8 : 3 2:1, 3:2, 3:0
ДЮСШ №19-09 Екатеринбург
СудьиБитмайкин НикитаЗемляных Денис
12.11.2021 09:30 33 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 20
ДЮСШ №19-09 Екатеринбург
4 : 7 2:3, 0:1, 2:3
Энергия-09 п.Рефтинский
28.11.2021 15:30 10 Кировград-Арена Кировград
ДЮСШ-09 п. Цементный
1 : 8 0:1, 0:5, 1:2
Хризотил-09 Асбест
СудьиОкалин СергейВладимиров Александр
28.11.2021 13:45 12 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 20
ДЮСШ №19-09 Екатеринбург
4 : 3 Б 2:1, 1:1, 0:1
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
11.12.2021 12:30 13 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 90
Энергия-09 п.Рефтинский
3 : 5 1:1, 2:2, 0:2
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
11.12.2021 11:15 15 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-09 Асбест
10 : 1 4:1, 4:0, 2:0
Автомобилист-09 Екатеринбург
11.12.2021 12:30 16 ФОК Металлург Серов 33
15 : 3 5:2, 5:0, 5:1
ДЮСШ-09 п. Цементный
СудьиПодилько АлександрСеменов Петр
25.12.2021 13:00 56 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-09 Асбест
7 : 6 2:3, 3:2, 2:1
Спутник-10 (2010) Нижний Тагил
16.01.2022 12:30 5360
Энергия-09 п.Рефтинский
5 : 1 1:1, 2:0, 2:0
Автомобилист-09 Екатеринбург
СудьиЗайцев КириллБитмайкин Никита
29.01.2022 12:40 52 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 20
Автомобилист-09 Екатеринбург
8 : 7 4:4, 3:2, 1:1
ДЮСШ-09 п. Цементный
СудьиОхотников ИванТаскин Евгений
30.01.2022 14:30 3420
Автомобилист-09 Екатеринбург
1 : 9 0:2, 0:4, 1:3
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
СудьиГашилов ЯрославГаврилов Евгений
19.02.2022 13:30 9 ФОК Металлург Серов 55
5 : 6 Б 1:1, 2:2, 2:2
Энергия-09 п.Рефтинский
СудьиПодилько АлександрХабибулин Рашид
20.02.2022 12:00 3210
ДЮСШ №19-09 Екатеринбург
6 : 2 1:0, 2:0, 3:2
Автомобилист-09 Екатеринбург
СудьиВотев АлександрВолков Игорь
25.02.2022 12:30 19 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 25
ДЮСШ №19-09 Екатеринбург
5 : 3 1:2, 3:1, 1:0
Хризотил-09 Асбест
26.02.2022 12:00 14 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 65
Спутник-10 (2010) Нижний Тагил
6 : 11 1:4, 4:5, 1:2
ДЮСШ №19-09 Екатеринбург
27.02.2022 14:00 45 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский
Энергия-09 п.Рефтинский
10 : 0 3:0, 7:0, 0:0
ДЮСШ-09 п. Цементный
СудьиБитмайкин НикитаЗемляных Денис
05.03.2022 14:00 6 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 50
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
7 : 3 2:1, 1:2, 4:0
Автомобилист-09 Екатеринбург
12.03.2022 18:00 24 Кировград-Арена Кировград
ДЮСШ-09 п. Цементный
7 : 3 3:1, 3:1, 1:1
Автомобилист-09 Екатеринбург
13.03.2022 11:30 23 ФОК Металлург Серов 22
5 : 1 2:1, 2:0, 1:0
ДЮСШ №19-09 Екатеринбург
СудьиХабибулин РашидПодилько Александр
16.03.2022 14:15 28 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 30
Спутник-10 (2010) Нижний Тагил
1 : 6 0:2, 1:4, 0:0
Хризотил-09 Асбест
19.03.2022 13:45 22 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-09 Асбест
4 : 7 0:1, 2:4, 2:2
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
20.03.2022 10:30 17 Кировград-Арена Кировград
ДЮСШ-09 п. Цементный
0 : 7 0:4, 0:1, 0:2
Энергия-09 п.Рефтинский
20.03.2022 13:30 47 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-09 Асбест
7 : 1 3:1, 1:0, 3:0
ДЮСШ №19-09 Екатеринбург
СудьиБрагин АнтонБалантаев Егор
26.03.2022 12:30 21 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 50
Энергия-09 п.Рефтинский
13 : 3 5:1, 6:1, 2:1
Спутник-10 (2010) Нижний Тагил
СудьиЗемляных ДенисСвинин Сергей
27.03.2022 15:00 54 Кировград-Арена Кировград
ДЮСШ-09 п. Цементный
4 : 5 1:1, 1:2, 2:2
ДЮСШ №19-09 Екатеринбург
СудьиПоловинкин АлексейВладимиров Александр
10.04.2022 13:45 26 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 20
ДЮСШ №19-09 Екатеринбург
5 : 6 1:1, 3:1, 1:4
ДЮСШ-09 п. Цементный
24.04.2022 14:00 41 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 48
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
8 : 3 3:1, 2:0, 3:2
Энергия-09 п.Рефтинский
28.04.2022 13:15 49 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-10 (2010) Нижний Тагил
2 : 7 0:2, 1:4, 1:1
Энергия-09 п.Рефтинский
30.04.2022 11:45 7 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-10 (2010) Нижний Тагил
5 : 11 1:3, 3:4, 1:4
ДЮСШ-09 п. Цементный
30.04.2022 11:00 40 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 70
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
9 : 3 3:1, 3:0, 3:2
ДЮСШ №19-09 Екатеринбург
30.04.2022 14:30 46 ФОК Металлург Серов 1
6 : 0 3:0, 2:0, 1:0
Автомобилист-09 Екатеринбург
СудьиВолонихин ВиталийПодилько Александр
03.05.2022 13:00 11 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 30
Автомобилист-09 Екатеринбург
2 : 5 1:1, 1:2, 0:2
Спутник-10 (2010) Нижний Тагил
07.05.2022 15:00 29 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 70
Энергия-09 п.Рефтинский
5 : 6 Б 0:2, 2:3, 3:0
Хризотил-09 Асбест
СудьиЧернышов МаксимЗемляных Денис
07.05.2022 14:25 30 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-10 (2010) Нижний Тагил
8 : 2 2:1, 3:0, 3:1
07.05.2022 14:00 31 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 70
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
23 : 0 7:0, 10:0, 6:0
ДЮСШ-09 п. Цементный
08.05.2022 14:00 20 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 75
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
14 : 2 2:0, 8:0, 4:2
Спутник-10 (2010) Нижний Тагил
08.05.2022 14:45 43 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 17
Автомобилист-09 Екатеринбург
3 : 5 0:3, 1:1, 2:1
Хризотил-09 Асбест
10.05.2022 13:00 18 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 25
Автомобилист-09 Екатеринбург
4 : 8 1:2, 2:2, 1:4
11.05.2022 20:45 35 Кировград-Арена Кировград
ДЮСШ-09 п. Цементный
14 : 9 2:1, 5:5, 7:3
Спутник-10 (2010) Нижний Тагил
СудьиАскаров МаратВладимиров Александр
11.05.2022 10:00 36 ФОК Металлург Серов 25
2 : 5 1:0, 0:2, 1:3
Хризотил-09 Асбест
СудьиПодилько АлександрКатаев Данил
14.05.2022 12:00 38 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-09 Асбест
11 : 1 3:1, 4:0, 4:0
ДЮСШ-09 п. Цементный
14.05.2022 13:45 51 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 20
ДЮСШ №19-09 Екатеринбург
4 : 5 Б 1:2, 1:1, 2:1
15.05.2022 13:15 25 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-09 Екатеринбург
1 : 10 0:4, 0:3, 1:3
Энергия-09 п.Рефтинский
16.05.2022 14:30 37 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 15
Энергия-09 п.Рефтинский
4 : 2 3:1, 1:1, 0:0
СудьиМонахов ДмитрийЗемляных Денис
18.05.2022 12:30 42 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 20
ДЮСШ №19-09 Екатеринбург
11 : 9 3:1, 5:2, 3:6
Спутник-10 (2010) Нижний Тагил
18.05.2022 10:40 44 Кировград-Арена Кировград
ДЮСШ-09 п. Цементный
4 : 8 1:2, 2:1, 1:5
18.05.2022 14:00 50 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 70
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
3 : 6 1:1, 1:2, 1:3
Хризотил-09 Асбест
19.05.2022 8
21.05.2022 11:50 48 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-10 (2010) Нижний Тагил
3 : 8 0:1, 2:2, 1:5
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
22.05.2022 15:00 39 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 35
Спутник-10 (2010) Нижний Тагил
10 : 6 5:2, 3:3, 2:1
Автомобилист-09 Екатеринбург
22.05.2022 13:00 55 ФОК Металлург Серов 33
2 : 6 1:2, 0:0, 1:4
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
СудьиВолонихин ВиталийПодилько Александр
25.05.2022 14:00 27 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 70
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
4 : 2 1:1, 2:0, 1:1