10.10.2021 15:00 1 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
5 : 6 0:1, 2:3, 3:2
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
10.10.2021 11:30 3 ФОК Металлург Серов 55
5 : 6 Б 2:0, 2:1, 1:4
Металлург-11 Кировград
СудьиВолонихин ВиталийПодилько Александр
10.10.2021 13:15 4 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 40
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
12 : 0 2:0, 6:0, 4:0
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
10.10.2021 13:00 5 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
5 : 3 3:1, 0:1, 2:1
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
16.10.2021 15:30 8 Кировград-Арена Кировград 55
Металлург-11 Кировград
7 : 5 1:3, 2:2, 4:0
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
17.10.2021 14:45 6 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 25
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
2 : 3 0:2, 2:0, 0:1
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
17.10.2021 15:15 7 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
3 : 4 1:2, 0:0, 2:2
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
17.10.2021 13:45 10 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 10
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
1 : 6 0:2, 0:2, 1:2
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
СудьиКолясников ИльяГаврилов Евгений
23.10.2021 12:15 2 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
14 : 1 8:0, 4:0, 2:1
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
31.10.2021 10:30 59 Кировград-Арена Кировград 30
Металлург-11 Кировград
1 : 3 0:3, 1:0, 0:0
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
13.11.2021 15:30 17 Кировград-Арена Кировград 30
Металлург-11 Кировград
2 : 3 Б 1:0, 0:2, 1:0
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
14.11.2021 17:00 16 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 30
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
9 : 3 3:1, 2:2, 4:0
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
СудьиЗайцев АлександрОхотников Иван
14.11.2021 13:45 19 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 20
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
2 : 6 0:3, 2:0, 0:3
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
СудьиВатутин МаксимЯнс Вячеслав
20.11.2021 10:20 38 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
10 : 2 5:1, 2:0, 3:1
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
21.11.2021 10:00 21 ФОК Металлург Серов 33
4 : 12 1:6, 2:3, 1:3
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиХабибулин РашидВолонихин Виталий
21.11.2021 12:30 22 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 25
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
2 : 11 0:5, 2:0, 0:6
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
21.11.2021 14:00 24 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 30
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
6 : 5 Б 1:1, 2:2, 2:2
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
21.11.2021 14:15 25 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
3 : 4 1:1, 0:1, 2:2
Металлург-11 Кировград
28.11.2021 15:15 26 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
10 : 4 3:3, 2:0, 5:1
Металлург-11 Кировград
СудьиОхотников ИванДончук Всеволод
28.11.2021 12:50 27 КСК Новоуральск 50
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
3 : 10 0:5, 2:2, 1:3
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
28.11.2021 16:15 28 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 20
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
4 : 3 0:0, 1:1, 3:2
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
28.11.2021 10:00 29 ФОК Металлург Серов 33
1 : 5 0:0, 1:2, 0:3
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
СудьиВолонихин ВиталийПодилько Александр
11.12.2021 09:15 31 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 20
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
1 : 6 0:0, 1:3, 0:3
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиТаскин ЕвгенийГаврилов Евгений
12.12.2021 15:00 32 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 60
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
7 : 4 1:1, 3:0, 3:3
12.12.2021 12:00 33 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 50
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
5 : 6 Б 2:1, 0:2, 3:2
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
12.12.2021 12:30 35 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 20
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
5 : 3 1:1, 1:1, 3:1
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
18.12.2021 11:45 36 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 80
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
6 : 3 1:1, 3:1, 2:1
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
19.12.2021 12:30 37 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
3 : 5 0:2, 2:1, 1:2
Металлург-11 Кировград
19.12.2021 15:30 39 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 30
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
3 : 0 1:0, 0:0, 2:0
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
19.12.2021 15:00 40 ФОК Металлург Серов 23
3 : 8 0:2, 3:2, 0:4
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
СудьиВолонихин ВиталийХабибулин Рашид
21.12.2021 15:00 34 Кировград-Арена Кировград 50
Металлург-11 Кировград
3 : 4 Б 1:0, 1:3, 1:0
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
СудьиАскаров МаратМеховых Михаил
26.12.2021 14:00 42 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
3 : 4 1:1, 1:1, 1:2
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
26.12.2021 14:00 44 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
4 : 3 0:1, 3:0, 1:2
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
26.12.2021 14:30 45 Кировград-Арена Кировград 50
Металлург-11 Кировград
3 : 5 0:0, 1:4, 2:1
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
15.01.2022 12:00 2050
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
8 : 0 5:0, 2:0, 1:0
15.01.2022 16:00 41 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 30
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
1 : 7 0:5, 0:1, 1:1
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
16.01.2022 15:05 3050
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
7 : 1 1:0, 1:0, 5:1
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
23.01.2022 12:30 43 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 35
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
3 : 4 0:1, 0:2, 3:1
29.01.2022 14:30 86 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 20
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
3 : 4 Б 1:2, 2:1, 0:0
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
СудьиОхотников ИванТаскин Евгений
30.01.2022 12:45 87 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
4 : 3 Б 1:1, 1:2, 1:0
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
СудьиГашилов ЯрославГаврилов Евгений
19.02.2022 12:25 83 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 30
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
1 : 17 1:4, 0:4, 0:9
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
20.02.2022 12:00 51 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
2 : 6 1:2, 0:0, 1:4
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
20.02.2022 14:00 52 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
12 : 0 2:0, 5:0, 5:0
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
20.02.2022 15:30 53 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 25
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
6 : 3 2:3, 2:0, 2:0
Металлург-11 Кировград
20.02.2022 15:10 55 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 40
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
8 : 0 2:0, 4:0, 2:0
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
22.02.2022 13:45 9 КСК Новоуральск
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
4 : 8 0:3, 2:4, 2:1
25.02.2022 10:00 14 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 25
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
4 : 6 0:0, 3:4, 1:2
Металлург-11 Кировград
27.02.2022 13:45 57 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 25
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
5 : 3 1:0, 2:1, 2:2
СудьиГаврилов ЕвгенийДиметренко Даниил
27.02.2022 17:00 58 КСК Новоуральск
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
0 : 6 0:2, 0:3, 0:1
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
27.02.2022 14:25 60 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 77
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
0 : 12 0:2, 0:3, 0:7
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
02.03.2022 14:00 54 ФОК Металлург Серов 34
4 : 3 3:1, 1:1, 0:1
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
СудьиВолонихин ВиталийХабибулин Рашид
06.03.2022 15:00 12 ФОК Металлург Серов 33
5 : 6 Б 1:0, 2:1, 2:4
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
СудьяВолонихин Виталий
12.03.2022 10:30 64 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 25
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
1 : 5 0:2, 0:1, 1:2
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
12.03.2022 12:45 65 ФОК Металлург Серов 33
0 : 5 0:0, 0:4, 0:1
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
СудьяХабибулин Рашид
13.03.2022 16:15 61 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 45
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
1 : 13 0:5, 0:5, 1:3
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
13.03.2022 14:00 62 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 50
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
10 : 4 4:1, 1:1, 5:2
Металлург-11 Кировград
13.03.2022 12:30 63 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 40
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
5 : 2 1:1, 1:1, 3:0
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
20.03.2022 16:30 67 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
5 : 0 1:0, 3:0, 1:0
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
20.03.2022 12:15 69 КСК Новоуральск 55
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
4 : 2 1:1, 3:1, 0:0
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
20.03.2022 13:00 70 Кировград-Арена Кировград 50
Металлург-11 Кировград
11 : 2 3:1, 4:1, 4:0
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
22.03.2022 15:00 68 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 20
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
4 : 3 Б 0:1, 1:0, 2:2
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
СудьиКарин ВладиславПолякова Алина
24.03.2022 14:45 23 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 30
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
5 : 2 2:0, 2:1, 1:1
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
26.03.2022 15:30 71 Кировград-Арена Кировград 62
Металлург-11 Кировград
4 : 3 0:1, 0:2, 4:0
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
27.03.2022 14:00 72 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
6 : 5 Б 2:0, 2:4, 1:1
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
27.03.2022 14:00 73 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 70
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
6 : 5 2:0, 4:1, 0:4
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
27.03.2022 12:30 75 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 32
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
5 : 2 0:1, 2:0, 3:1
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
27.03.2022 16:30 76 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 80
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
9 : 5 2:0, 4:3, 3:2
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
03.04.2022 16:30 49 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
1 : 8 0:0, 0:4, 1:4
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
09.04.2022 10:30 56 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
6 : 5 2:2, 1:3, 3:0
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил

СудьиМануилов МаксимГаврилов Евгений
10.04.2022 13:30 77 ФОК Металлург Серов 77
2 : 12 0:2, 2:2, 0:8
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
СудьиХабибулин РашидСеменов Петр
10.04.2022 15:45 78 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 70
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
4 : 1 1:0, 2:0, 1:1
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
10.04.2022 15:15 79 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
4 : 3 Б 2:0, 1:0, 0:3
Металлург-11 Кировград
10.04.2022 14:00 80 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 60
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
5 : 6 Б 1:1, 2:3, 2:1
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
16.04.2022 17:15 11 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
5 : 2 2:0, 2:2, 1:0
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
17.04.2022 13:15 81 КСК Новоуральск 50
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
4 : 5 1:2, 1:2, 2:1
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
17.04.2022 10:30 82 Кировград-Арена Кировград 42
Металлург-11 Кировград
3 : 6 0:2, 3:2, 0:2
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
СудьиПоловинкин АлексейМеховых Михаил
17.04.2022 14:10 84 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 50
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
8 : 2 2:0, 2:1, 4:1
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
17.04.2022 14:00 85 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 60
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
2 : 5 0:1, 0:4, 2:0
18.04.2022 10:00 13 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
7 : 1 3:0, 2:0, 2:1
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
20.04.2022 13:00 74 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 20
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
7 : 1 1:1, 3:0, 3:0
21.04.2022 09:00 66 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 70
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
8 : 7 5:1, 1:3, 2:3
23.04.2022 18:00 47 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
0 : 9 0:1, 0:4, 0:4
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
24.04.2022 12:00 50 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 61
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
7 : 1 2:0, 2:0, 3:1
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
24.04.2022 11:00 88 ФОК Металлург Серов 22
10 : 4 3:0, 2:1, 5:3
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
СудьиПодилько АлександрХабибулин Рашид
24.04.2022 11:15 89 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 20
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
6 : 2 1:0, 0:0, 5:2
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
СудьиГенералов ВладимирДиметренко Даниил
30.04.2022 10:00 90 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
7 : 3 2:0, 2:2, 3:1
Металлург-11 Кировград
01.05.2022 12:00 15 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 55
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
11 : 7 3:0, 5:2, 3:5
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
02.05.2022 14:00 46 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 80
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
3 : 0 0:0, 2:0, 1:0
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
02.05.2022 14:00 48 Кировград-Арена Кировград 40
Металлург-11 Кировград
2 : 1 1:0, 0:1, 1:0
СудьиПоловинкин АлексейМеховых Михаил
11.05.2022 16:45 18 КСК Новоуральск 50
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
4 : 2 1:0, 3:1, 0:1
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил