04.12.2021 12:45 29 ДЛВС ГО Ревда Ревда 50
Буран-11 Ревда
4 : 8 0:2, 3:4, 1:2
Эксперимент-11 с.Патруши
08.12.2021 18:00 650
Луч-11 Екатеринбург
16 : 3 5:1, 7:2, 4:0
Луч-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
СудьяЛобов Сергей
10.12.2021 20:00 2
Фотон-11 Екатеринбург
0 : 22 0:5, 0:12, 0:5
Дельфин-11 Арамиль
СудьяАнашин Сергей
11.12.2021 12:00 1550
Эксперимент-11 с.Патруши
12 : 0 2:0, 5:0, 5:0
Луч-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
12.12.2021 12:00 7
Дельфин-11 Арамиль
7 : 3 3:1, 1:0, 3:2
Металлург-11 Двуреченск
12.12.2021 11:00 8
Эксперимент-11 с.Патруши
25 : 3 11:1, 10:1, 4:1
Фотон-11 Екатеринбург
СудьиАнашин СергейЗудихин Евгений
12.12.2021 12:00 33
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
14 : 2 5:1, 7:1, 2:0
Буран-11 Ревда
СудьиВладимиров АлександрПоловинкин Алексей
15.12.2021 12:00 350
Металлург-11 Двуреченск
4 : 1 1:0, 1:1, 2:0
Луч-11 Екатеринбург
СудьяЛобов Сергей
15.12.2021 19:00 1850
Луч-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
1 : 5 0:0, 0:2, 1:3
Фотон-11 Екатеринбург
СудьяЛобов Сергей
18.12.2021 10:00 470
Луч-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
0 : 27 0:7, 0:7, 0:13
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
СудьиЛобов СергейПоловинкин Алексей
19.12.2021 15:00 9
Фотон-11 Екатеринбург
1 : 10 0:2, 0:4, 1:4
Буран-11 Ревда
СудьяАнашин Сергей
19.12.2021 12:00 10
Металлург-11 Двуреченск
2 : 5 0:2, 2:1, 0:2
Эксперимент-11 с.Патруши
19.12.2021 18:00 1150
Луч-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
0 : 20 0:5, 0:6, 0:9
Дельфин-11 Арамиль
СудьяЛобов Сергей
19.12.2021 12:00 12
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
16 : 4 9:0, 1:2, 6:2
Луч-11 Екатеринбург
СудьиЛобов СергейПоловинкин Алексей
26.12.2021 16:00 13 ДЛВС ГО Ревда Ревда 28
Буран-11 Ревда
5 : 7 3:2, 0:1, 2:4
Луч-11 Екатеринбург
СудьиАбзалов ИгорьЛобов Сергей
26.12.2021 12:00 14
Дельфин-11 Арамиль
9 : 10 1:4, 4:4, 4:2
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
СудьяВладимиров Александр
26.12.2021 14:00 16
Фотон-11 Екатеринбург
1 : 14 0:3, 0:5, 1:6
Металлург-11 Двуреченск
СудьяАнашин Сергей
29.12.2021 17
Металлург-11 Двуреченск
3 : 2 0:0, 0:1, 3:1
Буран-11 Ревда
29.12.2021 16:00 19
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
15 : 2 2:0, 9:1, 4:1
Эксперимент-11 с.Патруши
СудьиВладимиров АлександрПоловинкин Алексей
29.12.2021 2050
Луч-11 Екатеринбург
2 : 14 0:5, 1:6, 1:3
Дельфин-11 Арамиль
СудьяЛобов Сергей
03.01.2022 11:45 21 ДЛВС ГО Ревда Ревда
Буран-11 Ревда
2 : 17 1:5, 0:5, 1:7
Дельфин-11 Арамиль
03.01.2022 12:00 23
Фотон-11 Екатеринбург
1 : 22 0:6, 0:8, 1:8
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
СудьяАнашин Сергей
03.01.2022 12:00 2450
Металлург-11 Двуреченск
26 : 0 6:0, 6:0, 14:0
Луч-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
СудьяЛобов Сергей
05.01.2022 14:00 2550
Луч-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
0 : 10 0:2, 0:3, 0:5
Буран-11 Ревда
СудьяЛобов Сергей
05.01.2022 12:00 26
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
12 : 6 6:2, 3:2, 3:2
Металлург-11 Двуреченск
05.01.2022 11:00 27100
Луч-11 Екатеринбург
6 : 2 2:0, 3:1, 1:1
Фотон-11 Екатеринбург
СудьиАнашин СергейЛобов Сергей
05.01.2022 12:00 28
Дельфин-11 Арамиль
7 : 5 1:1, 3:0, 3:4
Эксперимент-11 с.Патруши
06.01.2022 14:00 2275
Эксперимент-11 с.Патруши
14 : 3 5:0, 5:2, 4:1
Луч-11 Екатеринбург
СудьиЛобов СергейОхотников Иван
07.01.2022 12:00 30
Дельфин-11 Арамиль
21 : 2 10:1, 6:0, 5:1
Фотон-11 Екатеринбург
СудьяАнашин Сергей
07.01.2022 12:00 31100
Луч-11 Екатеринбург
2 : 4 1:0, 1:2, 0:2
Металлург-11 Двуреченск
СудьяЛобов Сергей
09.01.2022 16:45 5 ДЛВС ГО Ревда Ревда
Буран-11 Ревда
4 : 15 0:5, 2:8, 2:2
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
09.01.2022 12:00 36
Фотон-11 Екатеринбург
1 : 12 1:5, 0:4, 0:3
Эксперимент-11 с.Патруши
СудьяАнашин Сергей
15.01.2022 12:00 190
Эксперимент-11 с.Патруши
8 : 0 0:0, 2:0, 6:0
Буран-11 Ревда
СудьиИванов НикитаОхотников Иван
16.01.2022 16:00 3752
Буран-11 Ревда
16 : 2 5:2, 4:0, 7:0
Фотон-11 Екатеринбург
16.01.2022 11:00 3895
Эксперимент-11 с.Патруши
6 : 2 3:0, 2:1, 1:1
Металлург-11 Двуреченск
16.01.2022 16:20 39
Дельфин-11 Арамиль
26 : 1 7:0, 10:0, 9:1
Луч-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
СудьяЛобов Сергей
16.01.2022 11:00 4050
Луч-11 Екатеринбург
2 : 16 1:4, 1:8, 0:4
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
СудьяЛобов Сергей
19.01.2022 19:00 46
Фотон-11 Екатеринбург
7 : 3 2:1, 2:1, 3:1
Луч-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
СудьиАнашин СергейЛобов Сергей
21.01.2022 14:30 41 Арена-Луч Екатеринбург 1500
Луч-11 Екатеринбург
1 : 4 0:1, 0:1, 1:2
Буран-11 Ревда
СудьиЛобов СергейОхотников Иван
21.01.2022 16:00 42
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
17 : 7 7:1, 4:5, 6:1
Дельфин-11 Арамиль
21.01.2022 19:00 44
Металлург-11 Двуреченск
22 : 2 8:0, 9:1, 5:1
Фотон-11 Екатеринбург
22.01.2022 16:00 43 Арена-Луч Екатеринбург 100
Луч-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
0 : 28 0:10, 0:9, 0:9
Эксперимент-11 с.Патруши
СудьяЛобов Сергей
23.01.2022 14:30 45 ДЛВС ГО Ревда Ревда 40
Буран-11 Ревда
2 : 6 2:2, 0:1, 0:3
Металлург-11 Двуреченск
СудьиЛогинов ИванУсатов Константин
23.01.2022 15:00 4798
Эксперимент-11 с.Патруши
4 : 5 2:0, 2:3, 0:2
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
26.01.2022 19:00 55 Корт "Фотон" Екатеринбург 100
Фотон-11 Екатеринбург
1 : 10 1:3, 0:4, 0:3
Луч-11 Екатеринбург
СудьяЛобов Сергей
27.01.2022 11:15 53 ДЛВС ГО Ревда Ревда 25
Буран-11 Ревда
23 : 0 11:0, 3:0, 9:0
Луч-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
29.01.2022 11:00 5050
Луч-11 Екатеринбург
0 : 11 0:4, 0:1, 0:6
Эксперимент-11 с.Патруши
СудьяЛобов Сергей
30.01.2022 14:00 49
Дельфин-11 Арамиль
12 : 1 6:1, 1:0, 5:0
Буран-11 Ревда
30.01.2022 51
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
Фотон-11 Екатеринбург
30.01.2022 11:30 52 Арена-Луч Екатеринбург 150
Луч-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
0 : 19 0:8, 0:5, 0:6
Металлург-11 Двуреченск
СудьяЛобов Сергей
01.02.2022 19:00 35
Металлург-11 Двуреченск
8 : 6 1:2, 5:2, 2:2
Дельфин-11 Арамиль
05.02.2022 32
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
Луч-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
16.02.2022 16:00 48100
Дельфин-11 Арамиль
16 : 2 6:0, 3:2, 7:0
Луч-11 Екатеринбург
СудьяЛобов Сергей
19.02.2022 12:00 54
Металлург-11 Двуреченск
5 : 9 0:3, 2:3, 3:3
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
20.02.2022 11:00 34 Арена-Луч Екатеринбург 150
Луч-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
1 : 12 0:4, 0:4, 1:4
Луч-11 Екатеринбург
СудьяЛобов Сергей
20.02.2022 11:00 56250
Эксперимент-11 с.Патруши
9 : 5 4:2, 1:3, 4:0
Дельфин-11 Арамиль