04.12.2021 12:45 29 ДЛВС ГО Ревда Ревда
Буран-11 Ревда
4 : 8 0:2, 3:4, 1:2
Эксперимент-11 с.Патруши
08.12.2021 18:00 6
Луч-11 Екатеринбург
Луч-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
10.12.2021 2
Фотон-11 Екатеринбург
Дельфин-11 Арамиль
11.12.2021 15
Эксперимент-11 с.Патруши
Луч-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
12.12.2021 5
Буран-11 Ревда
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
12.12.2021 7
Дельфин-11 Арамиль
Металлург-11 Двуреченск
12.12.2021 8
Эксперимент-11 с.Патруши
Фотон-11 Екатеринбург
15.12.2021 3
Металлург-11 Двуреченск
Луч-11 Екатеринбург
15.12.2021 19:00 18
Луч-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
Фотон-11 Екатеринбург
18.12.2021 4
Луч-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
19.12.2021 9
Фотон-11 Екатеринбург
Буран-11 Ревда
19.12.2021 10
Металлург-11 Двуреченск
Эксперимент-11 с.Патруши
19.12.2021 11
Луч-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
Дельфин-11 Арамиль
19.12.2021 12
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
Луч-11 Екатеринбург
26.12.2021 13
Буран-11 Ревда
Луч-11 Екатеринбург
26.12.2021 14
Дельфин-11 Арамиль
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
26.12.2021 16
Фотон-11 Екатеринбург
Металлург-11 Двуреченск
29.12.2021 17
Металлург-11 Двуреченск
Буран-11 Ревда
29.12.2021 19
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
Эксперимент-11 с.Патруши
29.12.2021 20
Луч-11 Екатеринбург
Дельфин-11 Арамиль
03.01.2022 21
Буран-11 Ревда
Дельфин-11 Арамиль
03.01.2022 23
Фотон-11 Екатеринбург
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
03.01.2022 24
Металлург-11 Двуреченск
Луч-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
05.01.2022 25
Луч-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
Буран-11 Ревда
05.01.2022 26
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
Металлург-11 Двуреченск
05.01.2022 27
Луч-11 Екатеринбург
Фотон-11 Екатеринбург
05.01.2022 28
Дельфин-11 Арамиль
Эксперимент-11 с.Патруши
06.01.2022 22
Эксперимент-11 с.Патруши
Луч-11 Екатеринбург
07.01.2022 1
Эксперимент-11 с.Патруши
Буран-11 Ревда
07.01.2022 30
Дельфин-11 Арамиль
Фотон-11 Екатеринбург
07.01.2022 31
Луч-11 Екатеринбург
Металлург-11 Двуреченск
07.01.2022 32
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
Луч-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
09.01.2022 33
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
Буран-11 Ревда
09.01.2022 35
Металлург-11 Двуреченск
Дельфин-11 Арамиль
09.01.2022 36
Фотон-11 Екатеринбург
Эксперимент-11 с.Патруши
12.01.2022 34
Луч-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
Луч-11 Екатеринбург
16.01.2022 37
Буран-11 Ревда
Фотон-11 Екатеринбург
16.01.2022 38
Эксперимент-11 с.Патруши
Металлург-11 Двуреченск
16.01.2022 39
Дельфин-11 Арамиль
Луч-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
16.01.2022 40
Луч-11 Екатеринбург
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
19.01.2022 19:00 46
Фотон-11 Екатеринбург
Луч-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
21.01.2022 41
Луч-11 Екатеринбург
Буран-11 Ревда
21.01.2022 42
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
Дельфин-11 Арамиль
21.01.2022 44
Металлург-11 Двуреченск
Фотон-11 Екатеринбург
22.01.2022 43
Луч-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
Эксперимент-11 с.Патруши
23.01.2022 45
Буран-11 Ревда
Металлург-11 Двуреченск
23.01.2022 47
Эксперимент-11 с.Патруши
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
23.01.2022 48
Дельфин-11 Арамиль
Луч-11 Екатеринбург
30.01.2022 49
Дельфин-11 Арамиль
Буран-11 Ревда
30.01.2022 50
Луч-11 Екатеринбург
Эксперимент-11 с.Патруши
30.01.2022 51
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
Фотон-11 Екатеринбург
30.01.2022 52
Луч-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
Металлург-11 Двуреченск
02.02.2022 19:00 55
Фотон-11 Екатеринбург
Луч-11 Екатеринбург
06.02.2022 53
Буран-11 Ревда
Луч-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
06.02.2022 54
Металлург-11 Двуреченск
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
06.02.2022 56
Эксперимент-11 с.Патруши
Дельфин-11 Арамиль