04.12.2021 16:00 1 ДС "Молодость" Красноуральск
Святогор-11 Красноуральск
16 : 0 8:0, 4:0, 4:0
Мечта-11 Серов
04.12.2021 12:00 2
Факел-11 Краснотурьинск
1 : 9 1:3, 0:3, 0:3
Горняк-11 Кушва
04.12.2021 10:00 3 СК "Благодать арена" Кушва
9 : 2 5:0, 1:2, 3:0
Факел-11 Лесной
04.12.2021 12:00 4
Металлург-11 Нижняя Салда
7 : 2 3:1, 1:0, 3:1
Разведчик-11 Нижний Тагил
11.12.2021 5
Мечта-11 Серов
Разведчик-11 Нижний Тагил
11.12.2021 6
Факел-11 Лесной
Металлург-11 Нижняя Салда
11.12.2021 7
11.12.2021 8
Святогор-11 Красноуральск
Факел-11 Краснотурьинск
17.12.2021 12
Разведчик-11 Нижний Тагил
Факел-11 Лесной
18.12.2021 9
Факел-11 Краснотурьинск
Мечта-11 Серов
18.12.2021 10
Святогор-11 Красноуральск
18.12.2021 11
Металлург-11 Нижняя Салда
Горняк-11 Кушва
24.12.2021 13
Мечта-11 Серов
Факел-11 Лесной
25.12.2021 14
Горняк-11 Кушва
Разведчик-11 Нижний Тагил
25.12.2021 15
Святогор-11 Красноуральск
Металлург-11 Нижняя Салда
25.12.2021 16
Факел-11 Краснотурьинск
02.01.2022 17
02.01.2022 18
Металлург-11 Нижняя Салда
Факел-11 Краснотурьинск
02.01.2022 19
Разведчик-11 Нижний Тагил
Святогор-11 Красноуральск
02.01.2022 20
Факел-11 Лесной
Горняк-11 Кушва
04.01.2022 21
Мечта-11 Серов
Горняк-11 Кушва
04.01.2022 22
Святогор-11 Красноуральск
Факел-11 Лесной
04.01.2022 23
Факел-11 Краснотурьинск
Разведчик-11 Нижний Тагил
04.01.2022 24
Металлург-11 Нижняя Салда
06.01.2022 25
Металлург-11 Нижняя Салда
Мечта-11 Серов
06.01.2022 26
Разведчик-11 Нижний Тагил
06.01.2022 27
Факел-11 Лесной
Факел-11 Краснотурьинск
06.01.2022 28
Горняк-11 Кушва
Святогор-11 Красноуральск
08.01.2022 29
Мечта-11 Серов
Святогор-11 Красноуральск
08.01.2022 30
Горняк-11 Кушва
Факел-11 Краснотурьинск
08.01.2022 31
Факел-11 Лесной
08.01.2022 32
Разведчик-11 Нижний Тагил
Металлург-11 Нижняя Салда
10.01.2022 33
Разведчик-11 Нижний Тагил
Мечта-11 Серов
10.01.2022 34
Металлург-11 Нижняя Салда
Факел-11 Лесной
10.01.2022 35
10.01.2022 36
Факел-11 Краснотурьинск
Святогор-11 Красноуральск
15.01.2022 37
Мечта-11 Серов
Факел-11 Краснотурьинск
15.01.2022 38
Святогор-11 Красноуральск
15.01.2022 39
Горняк-11 Кушва
Металлург-11 Нижняя Салда
15.01.2022 40
Факел-11 Лесной
Разведчик-11 Нижний Тагил
21.01.2022 41
Факел-11 Лесной
Мечта-11 Серов
21.01.2022 42
Разведчик-11 Нижний Тагил
Горняк-11 Кушва
21.01.2022 43
Металлург-11 Нижняя Салда
Святогор-11 Красноуральск
21.01.2022 44
Факел-11 Краснотурьинск
23.01.2022 45
23.01.2022 46
Факел-11 Краснотурьинск
Металлург-11 Нижняя Салда
23.01.2022 47
Святогор-11 Красноуральск
Разведчик-11 Нижний Тагил
23.01.2022 48
Горняк-11 Кушва
Факел-11 Лесной
30.01.2022 49
Горняк-11 Кушва
Мечта-11 Серов
30.01.2022 50
Факел-11 Лесной
Святогор-11 Красноуральск
30.01.2022 51
Разведчик-11 Нижний Тагил
Факел-11 Краснотурьинск
30.01.2022 52
Металлург-11 Нижняя Салда
05.02.2022 53
Мечта-11 Серов
Металлург-11 Нижняя Салда
05.02.2022 54
Разведчик-11 Нижний Тагил
05.02.2022 55
Факел-11 Краснотурьинск
Факел-11 Лесной
05.02.2022 56
Святогор-11 Красноуральск
Горняк-11 Кушва