01.10.2022 15:30 38
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
02.10.2022 14:00 17 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
06.11.2022 1 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
06.11.2022 2
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
06.11.2022 3
19.03.2023 4
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
Хризотил-08 Асбест
19.03.2023 5
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
19.03.2023 6
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
15.04.2023 7
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
15.04.2023 8
Хризотил-08 Асбест
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
15.04.2023 9
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
16.04.2023 10
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
16.04.2023 11
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
Хризотил-08 Асбест
16.04.2023 12 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
22.04.2023 13
Хризотил-08 Асбест
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
22.04.2023 14
22.04.2023 15
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
23.04.2023 16
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
23.04.2023 18
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
Хризотил-08 Асбест
29.04.2023 19
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
29.04.2023 20
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
29.04.2023 21
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
30.04.2023 22
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
30.04.2023 23
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
30.04.2023 24
05.05.2023 25
Хризотил-08 Асбест
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
05.05.2023 26
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
05.05.2023 27 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
07.05.2023 28
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
07.05.2023 29
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
Хризотил-08 Асбест
07.05.2023 30
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
09.05.2023 31
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
09.05.2023 32
Хризотил-08 Асбест
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
09.05.2023 33
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
14.05.2023 34 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
Хризотил-08 Асбест
14.05.2023 35
14.05.2023 36
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
21.05.2023 37
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
21.05.2023 39
Хризотил-08 Асбест
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
28.05.2023 40
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
28.05.2023 41 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
28.05.2023 42
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
Факел-08 Екатеринбург