01.10.2022 15:30 38 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
2 : 3 Б 1:0, 1:1, 0:1
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
02.10.2022 14:10 17 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
5 : 1 1:0, 1:0, 3:1
СудьиОхотников ИванТюрин Михаил
23.10.2022 14:30 36 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 50
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
10 : 2 2:0, 4:1, 4:1
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
05.11.2022 13:20 26 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 50
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
2 : 6 0:1, 1:3, 1:2
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
06.11.2022 14:15 1 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
2 : 4 1:2, 1:1, 0:1
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
06.11.2022 15:00 2 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 60
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
8 : 0 3:0, 2:0, 3:0
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
19.11.2022 13:30 30 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
0 : 6 0:2, 0:2, 0:2
СудьиГаврилов ЕвгенийПлетнев Михаил
19.11.2022 15:00 34 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 40
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
10 : 3 3:1, 4:0, 3:2
Хризотил-08 Асбест
20.11.2022 13:45 13 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-08 Асбест
5 : 2 1:1, 2:1, 2:0
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
20.11.2022 15:15 15 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
4 : 6 1:2, 2:1, 1:3
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
20.11.2022 12:30 35 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
7 : 3 1:2, 2:1, 4:0
СудьиЗимирев ИгорьОхотников Иван
26.11.2022 14:15 19 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
2 : 3 Б 0:1, 0:0, 2:1
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
04.12.2022 12:30 9 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
7 : 0 2:0, 2:0, 3:0
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
17.12.2022 12:00 29 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 25
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
3 : 4 Б 1:0, 1:2, 1:1
Хризотил-08 Асбест
18.12.2022 12:00 8 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-08 Асбест
4 : 6 1:1, 2:2, 1:3
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
СудьиБрагин АнтонЧерноскутов Сергей
24.12.2022 11:45 24 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
7 : 4 1:0, 4:1, 2:3
Хризотил-08 Асбест
СудьиОхотников ИванПолякова Алина
25.12.2022 11:45 3 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-08 Асбест
4 : 5 3:4, 1:1, 0:0
14.01.2023 10:30 10 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 25
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
2 : 0 0:0, 0:0, 2:0
14.01.2023 14:00 25 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил-08 Асбест
12 : 4 4:2, 7:2, 1:0
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
15.01.2023 18:00 31 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 80
7 : 3 2:0, 2:2, 3:1
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
28.01.2023 14:10 20 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
3 : 12 0:5, 1:3, 2:4
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
28.01.2023 17:15 21 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 50
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
4 : 5 Б 1:1, 2:2, 1:1
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
29.01.2023 12:45 41 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
10 : 2 3:1, 3:1, 4:0
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
29.01.2023 17:15 42 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 150
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
1 : 3 0:2, 1:1, 0:0
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
11.02.2023 14:25 27 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
4 : 5 2:4, 0:0, 2:1
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург

СудьиГаврилов ЕвгенийМануилов Максим
12.02.2023 15:00 6 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 100
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
4 : 5 3:2, 0:1, 1:2
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
05.03.2023 15:00 7 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 50
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
1 : 6 0:1, 0:1, 1:4
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиЗайцев КириллСвинин Сергей
05.03.2023 12:15 22 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 25
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
2 : 9 0:3, 1:3, 1:3
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
18.03.2023 14:00 33 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 50
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
0 : 12 0:2, 0:4, 0:6
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург

СудьиЗайцев КириллСвинин Сергей
19.03.2023 12:15 4 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 30
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
2 : 6 0:3, 0:2, 2:1
Хризотил-08 Асбест
19.03.2023 15:30 5 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 50
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
9 : 6 6:1, 3:3, 0:2
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
25.03.2023 16:40 16 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
10 : 1 3:0, 3:0, 4:1
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
01.04.2023 11:00 12 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 45
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
7 : 3 1:1, 3:0, 3:2
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
08.04.2023 11:00 11 ЛДС "Спартаковец" Екатеринбург 40
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
7 : 0 1:0, 1:0, 5:0
Хризотил-08 Асбест
09.04.2023 12:00 32 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-08 Асбест
1 : 5 1:0, 0:4, 0:1
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
14.04.2023 17:15 40 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 40
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
0 : 8 0:1, 0:3, 0:4

17.04.2023 18:10 14 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 40
2 : 3 0:1, 1:2, 1:0
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиЗимирев ИгорьОхотников Иван
22.04.2023 15:45 18 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 60
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
4 : 3 Б 0:2, 2:0, 1:1
Хризотил-08 Асбест
23.04.2023 11:15 39 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 150
Хризотил-08 Асбест
4 : 3 0:1, 3:1, 1:1
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
СудьиБрагин АнтонЧерноскутов Сергей
25.04.2023 15:45 28 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
8 : 2 2:0, 3:0, 3:2
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
07.05.2023 12:15 23 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 30
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
2 : 6 1:2, 0:2, 1:2
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
13.05.2023 16:15 37 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
1 : 16 0:4, 0:5, 1:7
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиГашилов ЯрославОхотников Иван