01.10.2022 14:45 1 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
2 : 6 2:3, 0:3, 0:0
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский

СудьиГаврилов ЕвгенийЗемляных Денис
09.10.2022 12:30 2 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
2 : 4 0:1, 0:3, 2:0
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
09.10.2022 12:00 3 ФОК Металлург Серов 33
4 : 0 3:0, 1:0, 0:0
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
СудьиМирошниченко ДаниилПодилько Александр
09.10.2022 12:30 5 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 25
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
2 : 5 0:1, 1:3, 1:1
Малахит-11 Сысерть
16.10.2022 16:45 4 КСК Новоуральск 110
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
2 : 1 0:0, 0:1, 2:0
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
16.10.2022 10:00 21 ФОК Металлург Серов 39
2 : 4 1:1, 0:0, 1:3
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
СудьиВолонихин ВиталийМирошниченко Даниил
22.10.2022 14:45 8 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
1 : 7 0:2, 0:2, 1:3
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
23.10.2022 13:00 6 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 45
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
1 : 3 1:0, 0:1, 0:2
Малахит-11 Сысерть
23.10.2022 14:00 7 Кировград-Арена Кировград
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
1 : 3 0:2, 1:1, 0:0
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
СудьиВладимиров АлександрПоловинкин Алексей
23.10.2022 12:00 9 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 55
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
5 : 4 2:0, 0:2, 3:2
23.10.2022 16:45 10 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
2 : 1 0:0, 2:0, 0:1
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
29.10.2022 15:00 11 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 50
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
4 : 2 2:0, 1:2, 1:0
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
29.10.2022 09:30 12 ФОК Металлург Серов 33
3 : 1 3:0, 0:0, 0:1
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиВолонихин ВиталийМирошниченко Даниил
29.10.2022 14:15 13 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
0 : 1 0:0, 0:0, 0:1
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
29.10.2022 14:10 14 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 24
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
9 : 0 2:0, 4:0, 3:0
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
29.10.2022 12:45 15 ЛД им. В.А. Кутергина Сысерть 51
Малахит-11 Сысерть
5 : 4 Б 0:2, 2:0, 2:2
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
01.11.2022 13:40 19 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 20
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
6 : 3 1:0, 4:1, 1:2
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
02.11.2022 13:45 20 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 50
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
3 : 6 1:2, 1:2, 1:2
06.11.2022 13:00 16 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 55
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
8 : 2 2:2, 3:0, 3:0
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
06.11.2022 14:15 17 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 30
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
3 : 8 1:2, 1:2, 1:4
Малахит-11 Сысерть
06.11.2022 14:00 18 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 40
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
4 : 3 Б 2:0, 1:1, 0:2
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
12.11.2022 12:45 24 ЛД им. В.А. Кутергина Сысерть 53
Малахит-11 Сысерть
5 : 2 3:0, 1:2, 1:0
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
12.11.2022 14:30 25 Кировград-Арена Кировград
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
8 : 3 2:3, 2:0, 4:0
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
СудьиМеховых МихаилПоловинкин Алексей
13.11.2022 13:45 82 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 34
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
2 : 1 0:0, 2:1, 0:0
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
20.11.2022 13:00 26 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 55
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
10 : 0 3:0, 5:0, 2:0
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
СудьиБитмайкин НикитаХодырев Владимир
20.11.2022 14:00 27 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 85
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
5 : 4 Б 1:1, 0:3, 3:0
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
20.11.2022 13:30 28 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
11 : 3 3:1, 4:0, 4:2
Малахит-11 Сысерть

СудьиЗемляных ДенисУльянов Роман
27.11.2022 13:00 22 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
5 : 2 1:1, 2:0, 2:1
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
03.12.2022 12:45 33 ЛД им. В.А. Кутергина Сысерть 54
Малахит-11 Сысерть
3 : 2 1:1, 1:0, 1:1
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
СудьиБелошейкин АртемБелошейкин Вадим
04.12.2022 10:00 31 КСК Новоуральск 50
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
3 : 2 1:0, 2:1, 0:1
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
04.12.2022 15:10 32 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 40
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
2 : 7 1:0, 1:5, 0:2
04.12.2022 11:15 34 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 34
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
1 : 15 0:1, 0:5, 1:9
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
04.12.2022 12:30 35 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 30
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
6 : 7 0:1, 3:2, 3:4
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный

СудьиТюрин МихаилУльянов Роман
11.12.2022 12:00 36 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 50
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
1 : 2 1:1, 0:0, 0:1
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда

СудьиБитмайкин НикитаХодырев Владимир
11.12.2022 15:30 37 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 25
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
13 : 2 6:0, 4:1, 3:1
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил

СудьиОхотников ИванУльянов Роман
11.12.2022 11:15 38 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 50
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
6 : 2 1:1, 3:0, 2:1
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
11.12.2022 16:30 39 КСК Новоуральск 50
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
2 : 4 0:1, 1:2, 1:1
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
17.12.2022 12:15 42 ЛД им. В.А. Кутергина Сысерть 53
Малахит-11 Сысерть
4 : 3 0:1, 2:1, 2:1
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
СудьиБелошейкин АртемБелошейкин Вадим
17.12.2022 15:30 43 Кировград-Арена Кировград
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
4 : 8 2:0, 1:6, 1:2
18.12.2022 14:00 41 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 38
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
11 : 0 3:0, 5:0, 3:0
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
18.12.2022 14:20 44 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 40
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
2 : 3 0:0, 1:2, 1:1
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
18.12.2022 12:30 45 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
1 : 5 0:4, 0:1, 1:0
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
25.12.2022 14:00 29 ФОК Металлург Серов 88
5 : 1 2:0, 1:0, 2:1
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
СудьиВолонихин ВиталийМирошниченко Даниил
15.01.2023 12:00 46 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 45
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
2 : 4 0:2, 0:0, 2:2
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
15.01.2023 15:30 49 Кировград-Арена Кировград
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
6 : 3 1:0, 3:1, 2:2
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
СудьиМеховых МихаилПоловинкин Алексей
21.01.2023 12:15 51 ЛД им. В.А. Кутергина Сысерть 85
Малахит-11 Сысерть
6 : 2 3:1, 2:0, 1:1
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
СудьиБелошейкин АртемБелошейкин Вадим
22.01.2023 14:00 54 ФОК Металлург Серов 55
1 : 2 0:1, 0:1, 1:0
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
СудьиВолонихин ВиталийХабибулин Рашид
22.01.2023 16:45 55 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 50
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
1 : 2 0:2, 1:0, 0:0
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
29.01.2023 14:00 77 ФОК Металлург Серов 54
1 : 4 0:1, 0:1, 1:2
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
СудьиВолонихин ВиталийХабибулин Рашид
05.02.2023 13:00 56
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург

05.02.2023 15:15 57
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург

05.02.2023 12:00 58
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
05.02.2023 14:15 59 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил

05.02.2023 13:30 60 Кировград-Арена Кировград
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
Малахит-11 Сысерть
11.02.2023 12:15 62
Малахит-11 Сысерть
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
12.02.2023 61
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
12.02.2023 15:00 63 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
12.02.2023 65
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
26.02.2023 47
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
05.03.2023 66
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
05.03.2023 67
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
05.03.2023 68
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
05.03.2023 14:00 69
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
Малахит-11 Сысерть
05.03.2023 70
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
12.03.2023 71
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
12.03.2023 72
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
12.03.2023 73
Малахит-11 Сысерть
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
12.03.2023 74
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
19.03.2023 75 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
26.03.2023 78
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
Малахит-11 Сысерть
26.03.2023 14:00 79
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
26.03.2023 80
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
09.04.2023 14:00 81
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
09.04.2023 83
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
09.04.2023 85
Малахит-11 Сысерть
23.04.2023 86
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
23.04.2023 87
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
Малахит-11 Сысерть
23.04.2023 88
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
23.04.2023 89
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
Титан-11 Верхняя Салда
23.04.2023 90
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
23
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
30
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
40
Малахит-11 Сысерть
48
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
50
Малахит-11 Сысерть
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
52
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
ДЮСШ-11 п. Цементный
53
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
64
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
Автомобилист-11-2 Екатеринбург
76
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
84
Кристалл-Юпитер-11-2 Нижний Тагил
Кедр-11 Новоуральск