16.10.2022 1
Факел-13 Екатеринбург
Автомобилист-13 Екатеринбург
16.10.2022 2
Кристалл-Юпитер-13 Нижний Тагил
Металлург-13 Верхняя Пышма
16.10.2022 4
ДЮСШ №19-13 Екатеринбург
Олимпик-13 Сухой Лог
16.10.2022 73
Уралец-13 Каменск-Уральский
Титан-13 Верхняя Салда
23.10.2022 7
Автомобилист-13 Екатеринбург
Кристалл-Юпитер-13 Нижний Тагил
23.10.2022 8
Уралец-13 Каменск-Уральский
Факел-13 Екатеринбург
23.10.2022 74
Титан-13 Верхняя Салда
Олимпик-13 Сухой Лог
30.10.2022 9
Кристалл-Юпитер-13 Нижний Тагил
Уралец-13 Каменск-Уральский
30.10.2022 11
ДЮСШ №19-13 Екатеринбург
Металлург-13 Верхняя Пышма
30.10.2022 75
Факел-13 Екатеринбург
Титан-13 Верхняя Салда
13.11.2022 13
Металлург-13 Верхняя Пышма
Олимпик-13 Сухой Лог
13.11.2022 14
Автомобилист-13 Екатеринбург
ДЮСШ №19-13 Екатеринбург
13.11.2022 16
Факел-13 Екатеринбург
Кристалл-Юпитер-13 Нижний Тагил
27.11.2022 18
ДЮСШ №19-13 Екатеринбург
Уралец-13 Каменск-Уральский
27.11.2022 19
Олимпик-13 Сухой Лог
Автомобилист-13 Екатеринбург
27.11.2022 77
Кристалл-Юпитер-13 Нижний Тагил
Титан-13 Верхняя Салда
03.12.2022 22
Уралец-13 Каменск-Уральский
Олимпик-13 Сухой Лог
03.12.2022 24
Факел-13 Екатеринбург
ДЮСШ №19-13 Екатеринбург
04.12.2022 78
Титан-13 Верхняя Салда
Металлург-13 Верхняя Пышма
11.12.2022 25
ДЮСШ №19-13 Екатеринбург
Кристалл-Юпитер-13 Нижний Тагил
11.12.2022 26
Олимпик-13 Сухой Лог
Факел-13 Екатеринбург
11.12.2022 27
Металлург-13 Верхняя Пышма
Автомобилист-13 Екатеринбург
25.12.2022 29
Уралец-13 Каменск-Уральский
Металлург-13 Верхняя Пышма
25.12.2022 32
Кристалл-Юпитер-13 Нижний Тагил
Олимпик-13 Сухой Лог
25.12.2022 80
Титан-13 Верхняя Салда
Автомобилист-13 Екатеринбург
22.01.2023 35
Автомобилист-13 Екатеринбург
Уралец-13 Каменск-Уральский
22.01.2023 36
Металлург-13 Верхняя Пышма
Факел-13 Екатеринбург
22.01.2023 81
ДЮСШ №19-13 Екатеринбург
Титан-13 Верхняя Салда
05.02.2023 37
Автомобилист-13 Екатеринбург
Факел-13 Екатеринбург
05.02.2023 38
Металлург-13 Верхняя Пышма
Кристалл-Юпитер-13 Нижний Тагил
05.02.2023 40
Олимпик-13 Сухой Лог
ДЮСШ №19-13 Екатеринбург
05.02.2023 82
Титан-13 Верхняя Салда
Уралец-13 Каменск-Уральский
19.02.2023 43
Кристалл-Юпитер-13 Нижний Тагил
Автомобилист-13 Екатеринбург
19.02.2023 44
Факел-13 Екатеринбург
Уралец-13 Каменск-Уральский
19.02.2023 83
Олимпик-13 Сухой Лог
Титан-13 Верхняя Салда
26.02.2023 45
Уралец-13 Каменск-Уральский
Кристалл-Юпитер-13 Нижний Тагил
26.02.2023 47
Металлург-13 Верхняя Пышма
ДЮСШ №19-13 Екатеринбург
26.02.2023 84
Титан-13 Верхняя Салда
Факел-13 Екатеринбург
05.03.2023 49
Олимпик-13 Сухой Лог
Металлург-13 Верхняя Пышма
05.03.2023 50
ДЮСШ №19-13 Екатеринбург
Автомобилист-13 Екатеринбург
05.03.2023 52
Кристалл-Юпитер-13 Нижний Тагил
Факел-13 Екатеринбург
19.03.2023 54
Уралец-13 Каменск-Уральский
ДЮСШ №19-13 Екатеринбург
19.03.2023 55
Автомобилист-13 Екатеринбург
Олимпик-13 Сухой Лог
19.03.2023 86
Титан-13 Верхняя Салда
Кристалл-Юпитер-13 Нижний Тагил
26.03.2023 58
Олимпик-13 Сухой Лог
Уралец-13 Каменск-Уральский
26.03.2023 60
ДЮСШ №19-13 Екатеринбург
Факел-13 Екатеринбург
26.03.2023 87
Металлург-13 Верхняя Пышма
Титан-13 Верхняя Салда
09.04.2023 61
Кристалл-Юпитер-13 Нижний Тагил
ДЮСШ №19-13 Екатеринбург
09.04.2023 62
Факел-13 Екатеринбург
Олимпик-13 Сухой Лог
09.04.2023 63
Автомобилист-13 Екатеринбург
Металлург-13 Верхняя Пышма
16.04.2023 65
Металлург-13 Верхняя Пышма
Уралец-13 Каменск-Уральский
16.04.2023 68
Олимпик-13 Сухой Лог
Кристалл-Юпитер-13 Нижний Тагил
16.04.2023 89
Автомобилист-13 Екатеринбург
Титан-13 Верхняя Салда
30.04.2023 71
Уралец-13 Каменск-Уральский
Автомобилист-13 Екатеринбург
30.04.2023 72
Факел-13 Екатеринбург
Металлург-13 Верхняя Пышма
30.04.2023 90
Титан-13 Верхняя Салда
ДЮСШ №19-13 Екатеринбург