03.12.2022 11:30 1 Кировград-Арена Кировград 50
Металлург-12 Кировград
3 : 6 0:2, 3:1, 0:3
Горняк-12 Кушва
03.12.2022 13:00 2 ДС "Молодость" Красноуральск 45
Святогор-13 Красноуральск
1 : 5 0:2, 1:1, 0:2
Факел-12 Краснотурьинск
03.12.2022 12:00 3
Молния-12 Верхняя Тура
7 : 2 1:2, 5:0, 1:0
Разведчик-12 Нижний Тагил
03.12.2022 12:00 4
Мечта-12 Нижний Тагил
0 : 29 0:7, 0:14, 0:8
Металлург-12 Нижняя Салда
10.12.2022 5
Горняк-12 Кушва
Металлург-12 Нижняя Салда
10.12.2022 6
Разведчик-12 Нижний Тагил
Мечта-12 Нижний Тагил
10.12.2022 7
Факел-12 Краснотурьинск
Молния-12 Верхняя Тура
10.12.2022 11:30 8
Металлург-12 Кировград
Святогор-13 Красноуральск
17.12.2022 15:30 9
Святогор-13 Красноуральск
Горняк-12 Кушва
17.12.2022 10
Молния-12 Верхняя Тура
Металлург-12 Кировград
17.12.2022 11
Мечта-12 Нижний Тагил
Факел-12 Краснотурьинск
17.12.2022 12
Металлург-12 Нижняя Салда
Разведчик-12 Нижний Тагил
24.12.2022 13
Горняк-12 Кушва
Разведчик-12 Нижний Тагил
24.12.2022 14
Факел-12 Краснотурьинск
Металлург-12 Нижняя Салда
24.12.2022 15
Металлург-12 Кировград
Мечта-12 Нижний Тагил
24.12.2022 13:00 16
Святогор-13 Красноуральск
Молния-12 Верхняя Тура
28.12.2022 17
Молния-12 Верхняя Тура
Горняк-12 Кушва
28.12.2022 18
Мечта-12 Нижний Тагил
Святогор-13 Красноуральск
28.12.2022 19
Металлург-12 Нижняя Салда
Металлург-12 Кировград
28.12.2022 20
Разведчик-12 Нижний Тагил
Факел-12 Краснотурьинск
03.01.2023 21
Горняк-12 Кушва
Факел-12 Краснотурьинск
03.01.2023 13:00 23
Святогор-13 Красноуральск
Металлург-12 Нижняя Салда
03.01.2023 24
Молния-12 Верхняя Тура
Мечта-12 Нижний Тагил
05.01.2023 25
Мечта-12 Нижний Тагил
Горняк-12 Кушва
05.01.2023 26
Металлург-12 Нижняя Салда
Молния-12 Верхняя Тура
05.01.2023 27
Разведчик-12 Нижний Тагил
Святогор-13 Красноуральск
05.01.2023 28
Факел-12 Краснотурьинск
Металлург-12 Кировград
08.01.2023 29
Горняк-12 Кушва
Металлург-12 Кировград
08.01.2023 30
Факел-12 Краснотурьинск
Святогор-13 Красноуральск
08.01.2023 31
Разведчик-12 Нижний Тагил
Молния-12 Верхняя Тура
08.01.2023 32
Металлург-12 Нижняя Салда
Мечта-12 Нижний Тагил
14.01.2023 33
Металлург-12 Нижняя Салда
Горняк-12 Кушва
14.01.2023 34
Мечта-12 Нижний Тагил
Разведчик-12 Нижний Тагил
14.01.2023 35
Молния-12 Верхняя Тура
Факел-12 Краснотурьинск
14.01.2023 13:00 36
Святогор-13 Красноуральск
Металлург-12 Кировград
15.01.2023 11:30 22
Металлург-12 Кировград
Разведчик-12 Нижний Тагил
21.01.2023 37
Горняк-12 Кушва
Святогор-13 Красноуральск
21.01.2023 38
Металлург-12 Кировград
Молния-12 Верхняя Тура
21.01.2023 39
Факел-12 Краснотурьинск
Мечта-12 Нижний Тагил
21.01.2023 40
Разведчик-12 Нижний Тагил
Металлург-12 Нижняя Салда
28.01.2023 41
Разведчик-12 Нижний Тагил
Горняк-12 Кушва
28.01.2023 42
Металлург-12 Нижняя Салда
Факел-12 Краснотурьинск
28.01.2023 43
Мечта-12 Нижний Тагил
Металлург-12 Кировград
28.01.2023 44
Молния-12 Верхняя Тура
Святогор-13 Красноуральск
01.02.2023 45
Горняк-12 Кушва
Молния-12 Верхняя Тура
01.02.2023 13:00 46
Святогор-13 Красноуральск
Мечта-12 Нижний Тагил
01.02.2023 47
Металлург-12 Кировград
Металлург-12 Нижняя Салда
01.02.2023 48
Факел-12 Краснотурьинск
Разведчик-12 Нижний Тагил
04.02.2023 49
Факел-12 Краснотурьинск
Горняк-12 Кушва
04.02.2023 50
Разведчик-12 Нижний Тагил
Металлург-12 Кировград
04.02.2023 51
Металлург-12 Нижняя Салда
Святогор-13 Красноуральск
04.02.2023 52
Мечта-12 Нижний Тагил
Молния-12 Верхняя Тура
10.02.2023 53
Горняк-12 Кушва
Мечта-12 Нижний Тагил
10.02.2023 54
Молния-12 Верхняя Тура
Металлург-12 Нижняя Салда
10.02.2023 13:00 55
Святогор-13 Красноуральск
Разведчик-12 Нижний Тагил
10.02.2023 56
Металлург-12 Кировград
Факел-12 Краснотурьинск