12.01.2023 19:15 3 Корт "Комета" Екатеринбург 100
Комета-10 Екатеринбург
1 : 6 1:2, 0:4, 0:0
Космос 10 Екатеринбург
СудьяКарин Владислав
13.01.2023 17:00 2 Корт "Исток" Екатеринбург 100
Исток-10 Екатеринбург
5 : 5 3:1, 1:3, 1:1
Луч-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
СудьяКарин Владислав
16.01.2023 19:00 5 Корт "Исток" Екатеринбург
ЦСКА-САМБО-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
6 : 2 2:1, 2:1, 2:0
Исток-10 Екатеринбург
18.01.2023 18:00 15 Арена-Луч Екатеринбург 100
Луч-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
9 : 4 3:0, 2:0, 4:4
ЦСКА-САМБО-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
19.01.2023 16:30 6 ЛДС "Спартаковец" Екатеринбург
ЕкСВУ-10 Екатеринбург
0 : 23 0:10, 0:6, 0:7
Звезда-Юниор-10-2 Екатеринбург
23.01.2023 19:30 4 Арена-Луч Екатеринбург 150
Луч-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
8 : 1 2:0, 4:0, 2:1
Комета-10 Екатеринбург
25.01.2023 18:00 7 Корт "Исток" Екатеринбург 100
Исток-10 Екатеринбург
4 : 7 2:3, 2:2, 0:2
ЕкСВУ-10 Екатеринбург
СудьяКарин Владислав
25.01.2023 19:15 8 Корт "Комета" Екатеринбург 20
Комета-10 Екатеринбург
3 : 3 0:0, 2:1, 1:2
ЦСКА-САМБО-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
30.01.2023 19:15 10 Корт "Космос " Екатеринбург
ЦСКА-САМБО-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
Космос 10 Екатеринбург
02.02.2023 16:30 11 ЛДС "Спартаковец" Екатеринбург
ЕкСВУ-10 Екатеринбург
Комета-10 Екатеринбург
02.02.2023 19:00 12 Корт "Исток" Екатеринбург
Звезда-Юниор-10-2 Екатеринбург
Исток-10 Екатеринбург
06.02.2023 19:15 13 Корт "Комета" Екатеринбург
Комета-10 Екатеринбург
Звезда-Юниор-10-2 Екатеринбург
08.02.2023 14 Корт "Космос " Екатеринбург
Космос 10 Екатеринбург
ЕкСВУ-10 Екатеринбург
09.02.2023 18:00 9 Корт "Космос " Екатеринбург
Космос 10 Екатеринбург
Луч-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
11.02.2023 16:45 16 ЛДС "Спартаковец" Екатеринбург
ЕкСВУ-10 Екатеринбург
Луч-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
13.02.2023 17 Корт "Космос " Екатеринбург
Звезда-Юниор-10-2 Екатеринбург
Космос 10 Екатеринбург
15.02.2023 19:00 18 Корт "Исток" Екатеринбург
Исток-10 Екатеринбург
Комета-10 Екатеринбург
20.02.2023 19 Корт "Космос " Екатеринбург
Космос 10 Екатеринбург
Исток-10 Екатеринбург
22.02.2023 18:00 20 Арена-Луч Екатеринбург
Луч-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
Звезда-Юниор-10-2 Екатеринбург
23.02.2023 16:30 21 ЛДС "Спартаковец" Екатеринбург
ЦСКА-САМБО-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
ЕкСВУ-10 Екатеринбург
1 Корт "Дельфин" Арамиль
Звезда-Юниор-10-2 Екатеринбург
ЦСКА-САМБО-11 (2011) Екатеринбург