30.10.2023 10:00 4 ФОК Металлург Серов 22
1 : 9 1:2, 0:5, 0:2
Хризотил-07 Асбест
19.11.2023 13:30 10 ФОК Металлург Серов 44
2 : 9 1:0, 1:3, 0:6
Авто-Спартаковец-08 Екатеринбург

СудьиБудахин ДаниилВолонихин Виталий
25.11.2023 11:45 5 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-08 Екатеринбург
5 : 4 ОТ 1:0, 1:4, 2:0
Спутник-08 (2008) Нижний Тагил
26.11.2023 12:00 20 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 30
Спутник-08 (2008) Нижний Тагил
3 : 11 0:1, 0:4, 3:6
Авто-Спартаковец-08 Екатеринбург
02.12.2023 12:45 24 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-08 Екатеринбург
12 : 3 2:1, 4:1, 6:1
Хризотил-07 Асбест
03.12.2023 16:30 9 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил-07 Асбест
4 : 8 0:3, 1:2, 3:3
Авто-Спартаковец-08 Екатеринбург
СудьиБердников АрсенийТюрин Михаил
20.01.2024 12:00 22 ФОК Металлург Серов 78
СудьиБудахин ДаниилВолонихин Виталий
03.02.2024 18:30 2 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 25
3 : 2 ОТ 0:0, 1:2, 1:0
Авто-Спартаковец-08 Екатеринбург
02.03.2024 14:00 17 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-08 Екатеринбург
7 : 2 1:0, 2:1, 4:1
17.03.2024 25
Авто-Спартаковец-08 Екатеринбург
23.03.2024 27
Спутник-08 (2008) Нижний Тагил
24.03.2024 12
Спутник-08 (2008) Нижний Тагил
28.04.2024 1
Д13 Юность-07 Екатеринбург
28.04.2024 3
Спутник-08 (2008) Нижний Тагил
Хризотил-07 Асбест
01.05.2024 6
Д13 Юность-07 Екатеринбург
03.05.2024 7
03.05.2024 8
Спутник-08 (2008) Нижний Тагил
Д13 Юность-07 Екатеринбург
05.05.2024 11
Д13 Юность-07 Екатеринбург
Хризотил-07 Асбест
08.05.2024 13
Спутник-08 (2008) Нижний Тагил
08.05.2024 14
08.05.2024 15
Авто-Спартаковец-08 Екатеринбург
Д13 Юность-07 Екатеринбург
12.05.2024 16
Д13 Юность-07 Екатеринбург
12.05.2024 18
Хризотил-07 Асбест
Спутник-08 (2008) Нижний Тагил
16.05.2024 19
16.05.2024 21
Д13 Юность-07 Екатеринбург
19.05.2024 23
Д13 Юность-07 Екатеринбург
Спутник-08 (2008) Нижний Тагил
22.05.2024 26
Хризотил-07 Асбест
Д13 Юность-07 Екатеринбург
26.05.2024 28
Спутник-08 (2008) Нижний Тагил
26.05.2024 29
26.05.2024 30
Д13 Юность-07 Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-08 Екатеринбург