14.10.2023 15:30 35 ФОК Металлург Серов 37
5 : 2 1:1, 2:1, 2:0
Малахит-09 Сысерть
СудьиБудахин ДаниилМирошниченко Даниил
15.10.2023 10:00 14 ФОК Металлург Серов 49
Малахит-09 Сысерть
2 : 3 1:0, 0:0, 1:3
СудьиБудахин ДаниилМирошниченко Даниил
05.11.2023 13:30 16 ФОК Металлург Серов 22

СудьиБудахин ДаниилВолонихин ВиталийВеличко МаксимБобров Вадим
26.11.2023 16:45 31 ЛД им. В.А. Кутергина Сысерть 37
Малахит-09 Сысерть
2 : 10 0:4, 0:1, 2:5
ДЮСШ №19-09 Екатеринбург
СудьиБелошейкин АртемБелошейкин Вадим
24.12.2023 13:00 25 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 50
Энергия-09 п.Рефтинский
10 : 1 5:0, 4:1, 1:0
26.12.2023 13:00 4 ЛА Реж Реж 30
2 : 16 2:7, 0:6, 0:3
Энергия-09 п.Рефтинский
СудьиМануйлов АлександрХудяков Павел
14.01.2024 11:00 30 ЛА Реж Реж 50
5 : 7 2:3, 2:2, 1:2
Малахит-09 Сысерть
СудьиМануйлов АлександрХудяков Павел
27.01.2024 13:00 29 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 50
ДЮСШ №19-09 Екатеринбург
3 : 5 2:2, 1:0, 0:3
Энергия-09 п.Рефтинский
28.01.2024 16:00 8 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 82
Энергия-09 п.Рефтинский
9 : 6 4:2, 3:1, 2:3
ДЮСШ №19-09 Екатеринбург

СудьиБитмайкин НикитаСеменов Андрей
28.01.2024 14:00 38 ЛД им. В.А. Кутергина Сысерть 24
Малахит-09 Сысерть
1 : 10 1:2, 0:4, 0:4
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
03.02.2024 14:00 3 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 65
Энергия-09 п.Рефтинский
11 : 3 5:0, 2:3, 4:0
Малахит-09 Сысерть
СудьиЗайцев КириллСеменов Андрей
03.02.2024 11:30 23 ЛА Реж Реж 50
7 : 6 ОТ 4:1, 1:2, 1:3
Кристалл-Юпитер-09-2 Нижний Тагил
СудьиМануйлов АлександрХудяков Павел
04.02.2024 14:00 24 ЛД им. В.А. Кутергина Сысерть 32
Малахит-09 Сысерть
5 : 10 2:3, 1:3, 2:4
Энергия-09 п.Рефтинский
СудьиБелошейкин АртемБелошейкин Вадим
11.02.2024 14:30 15 ЛА Реж Реж 50
3 : 7 2:3, 0:3, 1:1
ДЮСШ №19-09 Екатеринбург
СудьиМануйлов АлександрХудяков Павел
13.02.2024 13:00 37 ЛА Реж Реж 50
СудьиМануйлов АлександрХудяков Павел
25.02.2024 15:10 17 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 74
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
12 : 1 2:0, 4:0, 6:1
Малахит-09 Сысерть
09.03.2024 42
ДЮСШ №19-09 Екатеринбург
27.04.2024 1
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
ДЮСШ №19-09 Екатеринбург
27.04.2024 2 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил
29.04.2024 5
ДЮСШ №19-09 Екатеринбург
Кристалл-Юпитер-09-2 Нижний Тагил
29.04.2024 6
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
02.05.2024 7 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил
02.05.2024 9
04.05.2024 10
ДЮСШ №19-09 Екатеринбург
Малахит-09 Сысерть
04.05.2024 11
Энергия-09 п.Рефтинский
04.05.2024 12 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
Кристалл-Юпитер-09-2 Нижний Тагил
07.05.2024 13
Энергия-09 п.Рефтинский
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
09.05.2024 18 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил
Кристалл-Юпитер-09-2 Нижний Тагил
Энергия-09 п.Рефтинский
11.05.2024 19
Малахит-09 Сысерть
Кристалл-Юпитер-09-2 Нижний Тагил
11.05.2024 20
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
11.05.2024 21
ДЮСШ №19-09 Екатеринбург
13.05.2024 22
ДЮСШ №19-09 Екатеринбург
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
15.05.2024 26 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил
Кристалл-Юпитер-09-2 Нижний Тагил
ДЮСШ №19-09 Екатеринбург
15.05.2024 27
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
17.05.2024 28
19.05.2024 32
Энергия-09 п.Рефтинский
19.05.2024 33 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил
Кристалл-Юпитер-09-2 Нижний Тагил
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
21.05.2024 34
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
Энергия-09 п.Рефтинский
21.05.2024 36
ДЮСШ №19-09 Екатеринбург
23.05.2024 39
Энергия-09 п.Рефтинский
Кристалл-Юпитер-09-2 Нижний Тагил
25.05.2024 40 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил
Кристалл-Юпитер-09-2 Нижний Тагил
Малахит-09 Сысерть
25.05.2024 41
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил