31.10.2020 13:30
Хризотил-08 Асбест
6 : 5 Б 2:2, 2:3, 1:0
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
01.11.2020 14:30
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
2 : 4 0:2, 2:2, 0:0
Хризотил-08 Асбест
06.12.2020 09:45
1 : 3 0:1, 1:2, 0:0
СКА-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
СудьиГолышев АнтонКолчин Борис
09.12.2020 11:15
СКА-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
4 : 1 1:0, 1:0, 2:1
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
10.12.2020 13:30
4 : 3 Б 0:1, 1:1, 2:1
Хризотил-08 Асбест
19.12.2020 14:00
9 : 2 1:1, 3:1, 5:0
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
27.12.2020 14:30
Хризотил-08 Асбест
7 : 2 1:0, 3:1, 3:1
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
16.01.2021 14:00
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
3 : 2 1:1, 0:1, 2:0
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
16.01.2021 14:15
СКА-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
1 : 2 0:0, 1:2, 0:0
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
СудьиДёмин МаксимФедотов Егор
30.01.2021 11:00
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
4 : 2 0:1, 2:1, 2:0
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
СудьиВотев АлександрКоледа Александр
06.02.2021 14:00
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
2 : 3 0:1, 0:0, 2:2
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
СудьиЛопухов ВладиславСтепанов Ярослав
13.02.2021 11:00
Хризотил-08 Асбест
3 : 1 0:1, 1:0, 2:0
СКА-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
СудьиБерестов АртемОсипов Кирилл
13.02.2021 15:30
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
2 : 5 0:4, 2:0, 0:1
СудьиВолков ИгорьВотев Александр
14.02.2021 15:00
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
0 : 4 0:3, 0:1, 0:0
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
СудьиЗайцев КириллСеменов Максим
20.02.2021 14:00
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
3 : 2 1:1, 2:0, 0:1
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
СудьиЗайцев КириллЧерноскутов Сергей
21.02.2021 11:00
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
0 : 9 0:4, 0:0, 0:5
СКА-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
СудьиЗайцев КириллЧерноскутов Сергей
10.03.2021 10:30
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
8 : 2 3:1, 1:1, 4:0
Хризотил-08 Асбест
13.03.2021 18:00
СКА-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
2 : 1 Б 1:1, 0:0, 0:0
13.03.2021 08:00
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
4 : 5 Б 3:2, 1:0, 0:2
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
14.03.2021 13:45
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
5 : 1 2:0, 2:1, 1:0
14.03.2021 09:30
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
10 : 0 1:0, 6:0, 3:0
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
СудьиКолчин БорисФоминцев Никита
23.03.2021 14:00
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
1 : 6 0:2, 0:3, 1:1
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
12.04.2021 15:45
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
1 : 3 1:1, 0:1, 0:1
27.04.2021 13:15
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
5 : 2 0:1, 4:1, 1:0
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
29.04.2021 18:00
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
2 : 3 0:0, 1:1, 1:2
Хризотил-08 Асбест
04.05.2021 18:15
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
4 : 1 1:0, 0:0, 3:1
СКА-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
СудьиВолков ИгорьЛебедев Дмитрий
05.05.2021 15:30
СКА-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
1 : 2 0:1, 0:1, 1:0
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
07.05.2021 14:00
СКА-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
5 : 3 1:1, 3:1, 1:1
Хризотил-08 Асбест
14.05.2021 12:00
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
1 : 10 1:5, 0:2, 0:3
Хризотил-08 Асбест
СудьиВолков ИгорьЛопухов Владислав
17.05.2021 14:15
Хризотил-08 Асбест
5 : 1 2:0, 3:0, 0:1
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
СудьиБерестов АртемОсипов Кирилл
19.05.2021 16:00
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
2 : 3 Б 1:1, 1:0, 0:1
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
СудьиЗемляных ДенисМонахов Дмитрий
20.05.2021 10:45
Хризотил-08 Асбест
0 : 4 0:1, 0:3, 0:0
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
СудьиБерестов АртемТюрин Михаил
20.05.2021 10:00
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
2 : 5 0:1, 1:1, 1:3
СКА-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
21.05.2021 09:15
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
4 : 3 1:1, 1:1, 2:1
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
22.05.2021 12:45
СКА-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
4 : 7 3:3, 1:1, 0:3
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
22.05.2021 10:00
1 : 6 1:0, 0:3, 0:3
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
23.05.2021 11:00
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
5 : 2 1:1, 3:1, 1:0
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
23.05.2021 12:00
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
2 : 13 0:2, 2:5, 0:6
СКА-Юность-09-2 (2009) Екатеринбург
23.05.2021 09:45
1 : 2 1:0, 0:1, 0:1
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
25.05.2021 16:00
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский
2 : 5 1:2, 0:1, 1:2
27.05.2021 11:00
Хризотил-08 Асбест
3 : 10 1:2, 0:6, 2:2
СудьиБерестов АртемТюрин Михаил
29.05.2021 12:00
4 : 2 1:1, 1:0, 2:1
Энергия-08 п.Рефтинский