09.10.2021 11:30 1 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
2 : 4 2:0, 0:1, 0:3
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
СудьиГолышев АнтонМануилов Максим
15.10.2021 15:15 6 СК "Хризотил" Асбест
Хризотил-07 Асбест
4 : 5 1:1, 2:2, 1:2
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиЦарик ВладиславЗемляных Денис50
17.10.2021 15:30 27
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
Хризотил-07 Асбест
30.10.2021 15:00 4 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
30.10.2021 13:15 5
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
31.10.2021 15:45 3 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
20.11.2021 7
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
Хризотил-07 Асбест
20.11.2021 8
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
21.11.2021 9
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
18.12.2021 10
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
18.12.2021 11
Хризотил-07 Асбест
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
18.12.2021 12
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
12.02.2022 13
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
12.02.2022 15
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
13.02.2022 14
02.04.2022 16
Хризотил-07 Асбест
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
02.04.2022 17
02.04.2022 18
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
16.04.2022 20
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
16.04.2022 21
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
Хризотил-07 Асбест
17.04.2022 19
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
30.04.2022 22
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
30.04.2022 23
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
01.05.2022 24
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
04.05.2022 25
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
04.05.2022 26
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
07.05.2022 28
Хризотил-07 Асбест
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
07.05.2022 29
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
07.05.2022 30
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
11.05.2022 31
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
11.05.2022 32
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
Хризотил-07 Асбест
11.05.2022 33
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
14.05.2022 34
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
14.05.2022 35
14.05.2022 36
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
18.05.2022 37
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
Хризотил-07 Асбест
18.05.2022 38
18.05.2022 39
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
21.05.2022 40
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
21.05.2022 41
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
21.05.2022 42
Хризотил-07 Асбест
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
31.05.2022 2 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил