09.10.2021 11:30 1 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
2 : 4 2:0, 0:1, 0:3
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
15.10.2021 15:15 6 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-07 Асбест
4 : 5 1:1, 2:2, 1:2
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
30.10.2021 13:15 5 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 15
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
2 : 3 Б 1:1, 1:1, 0:0
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
СудьиОхотников ИванСалихов Даниил
31.10.2021 15:45 3 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
3 : 2 1:0, 1:2, 1:0
20.11.2021 12:00 8 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
4 : 2 3:0, 1:1, 0:1
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
25.11.2021 15:15 7 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
22 : 1 6:1, 11:0, 5:0
Хризотил-07 Асбест
28.11.2021 14:45 10 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 15
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
6 : 5 Б 1:3, 2:1, 2:1
04.12.2021 14:45 41 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 20
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
3 : 5 0:1, 2:2, 1:2
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
05.12.2021 14:15 20 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
4 : 3 2:0, 0:2, 2:1
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
18.12.2021 10:00 11 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-07 Асбест
3 : 1 0:0, 1:1, 2:0
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
25.12.2021 14:15 9 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 15
2 : 7 1:2, 0:2, 1:3
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
26.12.2021 14:40 30 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
5 : 0 1:0, 3:0, 1:0
21.01.2022 13:15 37 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 20
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
6 : 1 1:0, 1:0, 4:1
Хризотил-07 Асбест
23.01.2022 13:15 16 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-07 Асбест
1 : 7 0:2, 0:1, 1:4
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
12.03.2022 12:00 12 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 20
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
5 : 15 1:6, 2:3, 2:6
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
13.03.2022 11:00 33 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 20
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
9 : 3 3:2, 3:0, 3:1
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
16.03.2022 15:00 24 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
0 : 3 0:0, 0:1, 0:2
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
02.04.2022 10:45 18 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
6 : 4 1:1, 1:2, 4:1
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
06.04.2022 12:30 14 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 15
10 : 2 3:0, 4:0, 3:2
Хризотил-07 Асбест
08.04.2022 09:45 19 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
3 : 6 1:2, 1:1, 1:3
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
09.04.2022 12:00 17 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
8 : 0 2:0, 4:0, 2:0
09.04.2022 13:30 26 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
10 : 2 3:0, 1:1, 6:1
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
СудьиПушкарев ДанилЧернышов Максим
10.04.2022 14:45 42 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 20
Хризотил-07 Асбест
4 : 9 0:5, 4:1, 0:3
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
13.04.2022 12:30 27 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 10
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
15 : 5 5:1, 6:1, 4:3
Хризотил-07 Асбест
15.04.2022 11:00 21 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
3 : 4 2:1, 0:2, 1:1
Хризотил-07 Асбест
21.04.2022 14:15 32 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 30
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
10 : 1 5:0, 3:0, 2:1
Хризотил-07 Асбест
23.04.2022 14:15 15 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
5 : 0 2:0, 1:0, 2:0
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
28.04.2022 14:00 13 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 35
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
7 : 3 2:1, 3:2, 2:0
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
30.04.2022 13:30 22 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 20
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
6 : 3 3:0, 1:2, 2:1
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
01.05.2022 12:45 36 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 20
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
2 : 5 0:0, 0:3, 2:2
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
СудьиГаврилов ЕвгенийПушкарев Данил
05.05.2022 15:00 25 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 50
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
2 : 3 1:1, 0:1, 1:1
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
06.05.2022 13:20 23 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 20
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
5 : 6 1:3, 3:1, 1:2
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
07.05.2022 11:45 29 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 30
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
0 : 5 0:2, 0:2, 0:1
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
07.05.2022 15:45 40 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 20
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
13 : 0 3:0, 3:0, 7:0
08.05.2022 12:45 2 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 20
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
8 : 2 1:1, 5:0, 2:1
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
11.05.2022 14:10 31 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 20
5 : 3 1:1, 1:2, 3:0
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
12.05.2022 28
Хризотил-07 Асбест
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
14.05.2022 12:00 34 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
4 : 1 2:0, 2:0, 0:1
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
СудьиБалантаев ЕгорУдовиченко Андрей
15.05.2022 11:00 35 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-07 Асбест
6 : 8 2:2, 2:5, 2:1
15.05.2022 13:40 39 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 50
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
3 : 4 2:2, 0:2, 1:0
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
18.05.2022 15:00 4 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 35
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
2 : 4 1:1, 1:2, 0:1
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
21.05.2022 09:45 38 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
1 : 8 1:1, 0:2, 0:5
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург