16.10.2021 12:15 1 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 30
Факел-12 Екатеринбург
5 : 1 2:1, 3:0, 0:0
ДЮСШ №19-12 Екатеринбург
16.10.2021 15:00 3 ЛА им.А.Козицына Верхняя Пышма
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
5 : 1 3:0, 2:1, 0:0
Олимпик-12 Сухой Лог
СудьиСтепанов ЯрославСалихов Даниил
30.10.2021 12:00 6 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел-12 Екатеринбург
3 : 4 3:0, 0:3, 0:1
Хризотил-12 Асбест
13.11.2021 13:45 8 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 40
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
7 : 3 2:2, 3:0, 2:1
Факел-12 Екатеринбург
14.11.2021 14:40 7 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 20
Хризотил-12 Асбест
9 : 1 2:1, 4:0, 3:0
ДЮСШ №19-12 Екатеринбург
27.11.2021 12:00 11 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел-12 Екатеринбург
5 : 2 2:0, 2:2, 1:0
Олимпик-12 Сухой Лог
27.11.2021 09:45 12 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 70
Хризотил-12 Асбест
4 : 5 Б 1:2, 2:0, 1:2
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
10.12.2021 12:00 29 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-12 Асбест
12 : 0 6:0, 3:0, 3:0
Олимпик-12 Сухой Лог
11.12.2021 11:30 15 КСК Новоуральск 50
Кедр-12 Новоуральск
3 : 6 2:1, 0:3, 1:2
Факел-12 Екатеринбург
20.02.2022 11:15 10 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 50
ДЮСШ №19-12 Екатеринбург
1 : 6 0:1, 0:1, 1:4
Кедр-12 Новоуральск
22.02.2022 12:30 16 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 20
ДЮСШ №19-12 Екатеринбург
4 : 2 1:0, 2:1, 1:1
Факел-12 Екатеринбург
СудьиВолков ИгорьОтмахов Александр
26.02.2022 11:15 17 КСК Новоуральск
Кедр-12 Новоуральск
3 : 5 0:3, 0:2, 3:0
Хризотил-12 Асбест
26.02.2022 12:00 18 ЛА "Литейщик" Сухой Лог
Олимпик-12 Сухой Лог
2 : 8 2:4, 0:3, 0:1
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
СудьиОсинцев АндрейБахарев Анатолий
05.03.2022 12:15 13 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
8 : 0 2:0, 5:0, 1:0
ДЮСШ №19-12 Екатеринбург
СудьиЛопухов ВладиславДиметренко Даниил
12.03.2022 12:00 19 ЛА "Литейщик" Сухой Лог
Олимпик-12 Сухой Лог
4 : 0 0:0, 0:0, 4:0
ДЮСШ №19-12 Екатеринбург
СудьиАввакумов ВалерийЕфремов Юрий
12.03.2022 11:00 20 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 40
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
7 : 4 1:2, 5:1, 1:1
Кедр-12 Новоуральск
12.03.2022 10:30 21 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-12 Асбест
4 : 5 1:0, 1:2, 2:3
Факел-12 Екатеринбург
24.03.2022 12:30 22 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 20
ДЮСШ №19-12 Екатеринбург
6 : 10 3:3, 1:4, 2:3
Хризотил-12 Асбест
26.03.2022 12:00 9 ЛА "Литейщик" Сухой Лог
Олимпик-12 Сухой Лог
5 : 4 2:1, 3:2, 0:1
Кедр-12 Новоуральск
СудьиОсинцев АндрейБахарев Анатолий
26.03.2022 10:30 23 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел-12 Екатеринбург
1 : 7 1:2, 0:0, 0:5
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
СудьиИванов НикитаЧернышов Максим
07.04.2022 12:00 27 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
7 : 4 1:0, 2:1, 4:3
Хризотил-12 Асбест
09.04.2022 10:15 25 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр-12 Новоуральск
2 : 3 0:1, 2:2, 0:0
ДЮСШ №19-12 Екатеринбург
09.04.2022 12:00 26 ЛА "Литейщик" Сухой Лог
Олимпик-12 Сухой Лог
2 : 3 1:3, 1:0, 0:0
Факел-12 Екатеринбург
СудьиЕфремов ЮрийБахарев Анатолий
17.04.2022 13:45 4 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 20
ДЮСШ №19-12 Екатеринбург
3 : 2 1:1, 1:0, 1:1
Олимпик-12 Сухой Лог
СудьиХисамбиев АнтонДиметренко Даниил
22.04.2022 16:00 14 ЛА "Литейщик" Сухой Лог
Олимпик-12 Сухой Лог
1 : 5 1:0, 0:2, 0:3
Хризотил-12 Асбест
СудьиОсинцев АндрейЕфремов Юрий
23.04.2022 13:45 28 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 20
ДЮСШ №19-12 Екатеринбург
0 : 7 0:3, 0:4, 0:0
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
СудьиОтмахов АлександрДиметренко Даниил
23.04.2022 12:00 30 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 50
Факел-12 Екатеринбург
4 : 2 2:0, 1:0, 1:2
Кедр-12 Новоуральск
26.04.2022 11:15 2 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-12 Асбест
5 : 2 0:0, 0:0, 5:2
Кедр-12 Новоуральск
СудьиБалантаев ЕгорБрагин Антон
28.04.2022 10:15 5 КСК Новоуральск 50
Кедр-12 Новоуральск
1 : 10 0:4, 0:3, 1:3
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
05.05.2022 10:15 24 КСК Новоуральск 50
Кедр-12 Новоуральск
4 : 3 Б 2:0, 0:2, 1:1
Олимпик-12 Сухой Лог