08.10.2022 10:30 18 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
3 : 2 Б 0:1, 1:1, 1:0
СКА-Юность-07 Екатеринбург
09.10.2022 14:45 54 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 35
СКА-Юность-07 Екатеринбург
4 : 3 1:2, 2:1, 1:0
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
15.10.2022 14:45 41 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 40
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
4 : 3 4:2, 0:1, 0:0
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
16.10.2022 15:10 5 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
1 : 3 0:1, 0:2, 1:0
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
22.10.2022 11:45 58 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 50
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
0 : 6 0:2, 0:1, 0:3
СКА-Юность-07 Екатеринбург
СудьиУльянов РоманФедюнин Ярослав
23.10.2022 11:30 22 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность-07 Екатеринбург
6 : 4 1:1, 0:0, 5:3
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
05.11.2022 16:45 35 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
2 : 6 0:1, 1:4, 1:1
СКА-Юность-07 Екатеринбург
05.11.2022 13:10 59 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
13 : 1 7:0, 4:1, 2:0
06.11.2022 12:45 23 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
2 : 5 0:2, 0:1, 2:2
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
СудьиГолышев АнтонОвчинников Данила
06.11.2022 12:15 71 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность-07 Екатеринбург
1 : 0 1:0, 0:0, 0:0
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
19.11.2022 15:25 10 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
5 : 2 2:0, 3:1, 0:1
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
19.11.2022 14:15 13 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
6 : 8 2:1, 1:1, 3:6
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
19.11.2022 16:45 44 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 20
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
0 : 3 0:1, 0:1, 0:1
СКА-Юность-07 Екатеринбург
20.11.2022 12:00 8 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 40
СКА-Юность-07 Екатеринбург
9 : 0 1:0, 4:0, 4:0
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма

СудьиКарин ВладиславОвчинников Данила
20.11.2022 14:30 49 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 60
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
2 : 3 1:1, 1:2, 0:0
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
26.11.2022 14:15 45 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность-07 Екатеринбург
4 : 2 2:0, 2:1, 0:1
27.11.2022 15:00 9 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
4 : 7 2:4, 2:2, 0:1
СКА-Юность-07 Екатеринбург
03.12.2022 16:30 21 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
8 : 1 2:0, 2:0, 4:1
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
03.12.2022 16:40 69 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 40
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
11 : 1 2:1, 5:0, 4:0
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
СудьиДончук ВсеволодОвчинников Данила
04.12.2022 14:30 33 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 30
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
3 : 2 1:0, 0:1, 2:1
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
СудьиОвчинников ДанилаОхотников Иван
04.12.2022 13:00 57 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
4 : 3 1:3, 2:0, 1:0
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
04.12.2022 14:30 72 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 28
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
0 : 8 0:2, 0:2, 0:4
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
17.12.2022 14:45 3 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
9 : 2 2:1, 5:1, 2:0
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
17.12.2022 17:00 14 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 32
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
0 : 4 0:0, 0:2, 0:2
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
17.12.2022 14:00 65 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
0 : 9 0:2, 0:4, 0:3
СКА-Юность-07 Екатеринбург
17.12.2022 14:15 68 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 25
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
7 : 4 0:3, 4:1, 3:0
18.12.2022 11:15 29 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность-07 Екатеринбург
4 : 1 0:0, 2:0, 2:1
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
18.12.2022 18:00 32 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 20
1 : 2 Б 0:0, 0:0, 1:1
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
СудьиОвчинников ДанилаОхотников Иван
18.12.2022 15:30 39 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 20
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
1 : 12 0:1, 1:6, 0:5
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
СудьиОвчинников ДанилаОхотников Иван
18.12.2022 13:15 50 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
7 : 2 0:2, 3:0, 4:0
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
21.01.2023 13:00 26 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 25
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
4 : 1 2:1, 1:0, 1:0
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
21.01.2023 10:00 64 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
2 : 10 1:6, 0:3, 1:1
СКА-Юность-07 Екатеринбург
22.01.2023 13:10 28 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность-07 Екатеринбург
11 : 3 4:1, 3:2, 4:0
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург

СудьиОвчинников ДанилаУдовиченко Андрей
28.01.2023 14:15 6 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
2 : 5 0:1, 1:1, 1:3
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
29.01.2023 14:45 42 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 25
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
8 : 0 1:0, 4:0, 3:0
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
11.02.2023 19:30 30 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
12.02.2023 17:30 66
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
19.02.2023 63
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
04.03.2023 7
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
04.03.2023 17
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
05.03.2023 53
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
25.03.2023 47
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
26.03.2023 1
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
26.03.2023 2
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
26.03.2023 4 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
08.04.2023 40
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
09.04.2023 24
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
09.04.2023 46
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
22.04.2023 11 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
22.04.2023 12
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
22.04.2023 51
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-07 Екатеринбург
22.04.2023 52
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
23.04.2023 15 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-07 Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
23.04.2023 16
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
23.04.2023 56
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
29.04.2023 19
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
29.04.2023 20
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
29.04.2023 67 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
30.04.2023 31
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
30.04.2023 38
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
02.05.2023 25 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
02.05.2023 27
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
06.05.2023 34
06.05.2023 36
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
07.05.2023 37
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
10.05.2023 43
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
13.05.2023 48
Авто-Спартаковец-07-2 Екатеринбург
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
17.05.2023 55
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
21.05.2023 60 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
24.05.2023 61
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
24.05.2023 62
Металлург-07 Верхняя Пышма
Факел-07 Екатеринбург
28.05.2023 70