02.10.2022 12:30 3 ЛА Реж Реж 60
3 : 7 0:1, 2:3, 1:3
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
СудьяХудяков Павел
08.10.2022 11:45 1 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 20
Хризотил-11 Асбест
2 : 5 1:1, 0:2, 1:2
08.10.2022 12:15 4 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 45
Металлург-11 Верхняя Пышма
4 : 2 1:1, 1:1, 2:0
СКА-Юность-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
09.10.2022 12:30 2 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 77
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
4 : 3 1:1, 2:0, 1:2
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
15.10.2022 14:05 57 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 32
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
5 : 6 Б 3:3, 0:1, 2:1
22.10.2022 14:35 5 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 49
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
8 : 2 5:0, 2:1, 1:1
Металлург-11 Верхняя Пышма
22.10.2022 13:00 6 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
2 : 4 1:2, 0:2, 1:0
22.10.2022 11:45 7 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 56
9 : 0 1:0, 0:0, 8:0
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
22.10.2022 10:30 8 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
3 : 2 0:0, 2:1, 1:1
Хризотил-11 Асбест
23.10.2022 15:05 45 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 20
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
8 : 1 1:0, 4:0, 3:1
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
28.10.2022 13:00 9 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 33
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
2 : 7 0:3, 0:1, 2:3
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
29.10.2022 14:30 11 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 40
Металлург-11 Верхняя Пышма
5 : 1 2:0, 1:0, 2:1
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
29.10.2022 17:00 12 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
4 : 8 2:0, 1:3, 1:5
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
30.10.2022 12:00 10 ЛА Реж Реж 60
12.11.2022 16:30 13 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
2 : 4 0:1, 0:2, 2:1
СКА-Юность-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
12.11.2022 10:20 14 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
2 : 5 0:3, 0:1, 2:1
Металлург-11 Верхняя Пышма
12.11.2022 13:50 15 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
6 : 3 3:1, 2:2, 1:0
12.11.2022 13:00 16 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-11 Асбест
7 : 6 Б 1:2, 1:2, 4:2
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
19.11.2022 11:00 19 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
6 : 4 1:1, 2:3, 3:0

19.11.2022 14:00 20 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 34
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
8 : 0 2:0, 3:0, 3:0
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
20.11.2022 13:30 17 ЛА Реж Реж 60
8 : 2 2:1, 3:1, 3:0
Хризотил-11 Асбест
25.11.2022 12:00 24 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-11 Асбест
0 : 11 0:2, 0:3, 0:6
Металлург-11 Верхняя Пышма
26.11.2022 12:15 22 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 70
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
6 : 5 2:1, 3:2, 1:2
СКА-Юность-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
СудьиГашилов ЯрославОхотников Иван
04.12.2022 13:00 23 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 46
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
5 : 3 1:0, 2:3, 2:0
10.12.2022 14:00 25 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 40
Металлург-11 Верхняя Пышма
6 : 1 3:0, 1:0, 2:1
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
10.12.2022 14:15 28 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
6 : 0 2:0, 2:0, 2:0
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
17.12.2022 13:00 29 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
2 : 0 0:0, 1:0, 1:0
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
17.12.2022 12:15 32 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 47
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
2 : 1 0:0, 1:0, 1:1
СКА-Юность-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
24.12.2022 11:30 36 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 30
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
3 : 6 0:2, 2:3, 1:1
Хризотил-11 Асбест
25.12.2022 15:00 18 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 50
Металлург-11 Верхняя Пышма
6 : 5 Б 2:3, 2:2, 1:0
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург

СудьиДиметренко ДаниилУльянов Роман
15.01.2023 15:30 33 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
7 : 0 1:0, 4:0, 2:0
19.01.2023 13:00 37 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
3 : 4 Б 2:0, 1:1, 0:2
Хризотил-11 Асбест
21.01.2023 16:15 40 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
0 : 10 0:3, 0:4, 0:3
Металлург-11 Верхняя Пышма

СудьиОвчинников ДанилаТюрин Михаил
22.01.2023 08:15 35 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
1 : 4 1:0, 0:3, 0:1
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
05.02.2023 11:45 42 ЛА Реж Реж
СудьиМануйлов АлександрХудяков Павел
05.02.2023 14:45 44 СК "Хризотил" Асбест
Хризотил-11 Асбест
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
11.02.2023 11:45 46
18.02.2023 50
Металлург-11 Верхняя Пышма
18.02.2023 51
22.02.2023 13:00 52
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
Хризотил-11 Асбест
25.02.2023 49 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
04.03.2023 30
Хризотил-11 Асбест
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
05.03.2023 43
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
11.03.2023 53
11.03.2023 54
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
Металлург-11 Верхняя Пышма
11.03.2023 55
СКА-Юность-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
11.03.2023 56
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
18.03.2023 58 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
18.03.2023 59
18.03.2023 60
Металлург-11 Верхняя Пышма
Хризотил-11 Асбест
26.03.2023 21
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
01.04.2023 61
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
Металлург-11 Верхняя Пышма
01.04.2023 62
Хризотил-11 Асбест
СКА-Юность-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
01.04.2023 63
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
01.04.2023 64
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
15.04.2023 65
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
15.04.2023 66
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
Хризотил-11 Асбест
15.04.2023 67
15.04.2023 68 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
22.04.2023 27
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
29.04.2023 69
29.04.2023 70
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
29.04.2023 71
29.04.2023 72
Хризотил-11 Асбест
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
26 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
Хризотил-11 Асбест
31
34
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил

38
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
41
Металлург-11 Верхняя Пышма
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
47
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
Металлург-11 Верхняя Пышма
48
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
СКА-Юность-12 (2012) Екатеринбург