08.10.2022 10:30 3 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 40
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
4 : 5 1:0, 1:2, 2:3
08.10.2022 18:00 4 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность-13 (2013) Екатеринбург
10 : 2 0:0, 3:0, 7:2
Хризотил-12 Асбест
15.10.2022 11:00 7 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 40
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
4 : 2 0:0, 3:0, 1:2
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
15.10.2022 12:00 8 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
8 : 4 3:0, 2:1, 3:3
16.10.2022 13:45 1 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 55
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
5 : 1 0:0, 4:1, 1:0
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
23.10.2022 12:00 2 ЛА Реж Реж 40
1 : 4 0:1, 1:1, 0:2
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
СудьяХудяков Павел
23.10.2022 15:35 5 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 32
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
4 : 1 1:0, 1:0, 2:1
Хризотил-12 Асбест
23.10.2022 16:50 6 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
4 : 7 1:3, 0:2, 3:2
СКА-Юность-13 (2013) Екатеринбург
СудьиКарин ВладиславХазиева Марина
29.10.2022 12:00 9 ЛА Реж Реж 50
1 : 3 0:1, 0:1, 1:1
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиМануйлов АлександрХудяков Павел
29.10.2022 12:45 10 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 35
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
1 : 9 0:3, 1:2, 0:4
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
30.10.2022 12:00 11 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность-13 (2013) Екатеринбург
4 : 2 2:1, 0:1, 2:0
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург

СудьиОвчинников ДанилаТюрин Михаил
05.11.2022 13:00 14 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
10 : 2 2:1, 4:1, 4:0
Хризотил-12 Асбест

СудьиБалантаев ЕгорКарин Владислав
05.11.2022 13:00 16 ЛА Реж Реж 50
0 : 2 0:2, 0:0, 0:0
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
СудьяХудяков Павел
13.11.2022 11:40 13 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
4 : 1 2:0, 2:0, 0:1
СудьиДончук ВсеволодКарин Владислав
19.11.2022 12:15 17 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 50
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
2 : 3 0:1, 1:1, 1:1
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
19.11.2022 16:45 18 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность-13 (2013) Екатеринбург
3 : 2 1:0, 1:2, 1:0

СудьиБалантаев ЕгорНеустроев Данил
19.11.2022 13:00 19 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-12 Асбест
0 : 13 0:4, 0:3, 0:6
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
19.11.2022 09:25 20 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
2 : 4 2:1, 0:2, 0:1
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
20.11.2022 12:00 12 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-12 Асбест
4 : 11 1:3, 1:2, 2:6
20.11.2022 14:55 15 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 63
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
5 : 2 2:1, 1:0, 2:1
СКА-Юность-13 (2013) Екатеринбург
03.12.2022 12:20 21 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
5 : 1 2:1, 3:0, 0:0
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиДончук ВсеволодОвчинников Данила
03.12.2022 12:15 22 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
3 : 1 2:0, 1:0, 0:1
03.12.2022 13:00 23 ЛА Реж Реж 45
7 : 4 1:1, 3:1, 3:2
Хризотил-12 Асбест
СудьиМануйлов АлександрХудяков Павел
11.12.2022 14:30 24 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 60
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
0 : 3 0:0, 0:1, 0:2
СКА-Юность-13 (2013) Екатеринбург

СудьиКарин ВладиславПлетнев Михаил
17.12.2022 11:00 25 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность-13 (2013) Екатеринбург
1 : 8 0:4, 1:1, 0:3
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург

СудьиНебольсин МихаилНеустроев Данил
17.12.2022 11:15 27 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
21.12.2022 11:00 26 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-12 Асбест
1 : 2 Б 0:0, 1:0, 0:1
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
14.01.2023 12:20 29 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
3 : 1 1:1, 0:0, 2:0
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
СудьиБалантаев ЕгорГашилов Ярослав
14.01.2023 12:15 30 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
4 : 3 3:1, 0:1, 1:1

СудьиФедюнин ЯрославЧернышов Максим
14.01.2023 12:15 32 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил-12 Асбест
3 : 10 1:4, 2:3, 0:3
СКА-Юность-13 (2013) Екатеринбург
15.01.2023 16:30 31 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
4 : 5 3:0, 0:2, 1:3
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
СудьиКарин ВладиславЯнс Вячеслав
04.02.2023 33
Хризотил-12 Асбест
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
04.02.2023 14:30 34 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-13 (2013) Екатеринбург
04.02.2023 36
11.02.2023 35
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
25.02.2023 37
25.02.2023 38
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
25.02.2023 15:15 39 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-13 (2013) Екатеринбург
25.02.2023 40
04.03.2023 41
04.03.2023 42
Хризотил-12 Асбест
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
04.03.2023 43 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-13 (2013) Екатеринбург
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
04.03.2023 44
25.03.2023 45
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
25.03.2023 46
25.03.2023 47
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
Хризотил-12 Асбест
25.03.2023 48 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
08.04.2023 49 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
08.04.2023 50
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
08.04.2023 51
08.04.2023 52 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-13 (2013) Екатеринбург
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
29.04.2023 53
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-13 (2013) Екатеринбург
29.04.2023 54
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
Хризотил-12 Асбест
29.04.2023 56
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
28 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил