08.10.2022 2
08.10.2022 3
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
08.10.2022 17:45 4 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-13 (2013) Екатеринбург
Хризотил-12 Асбест
15.10.2022 6
СКА-Юность-13 (2013) Екатеринбург
15.10.2022 11:00 7 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
15.10.2022 8
16.10.2022 1
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
23.10.2022 5
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
Хризотил-12 Асбест
29.10.2022 9
29.10.2022 10
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
29.10.2022 11 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-13 (2013) Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
29.10.2022 12
05.11.2022 13
05.11.2022 14 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
Хризотил-12 Асбест
05.11.2022 15
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
СКА-Юность-13 (2013) Екатеринбург
05.11.2022 16
19.11.2022 17
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
19.11.2022 18 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
19.11.2022 19
Хризотил-12 Асбест
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
19.11.2022 20
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
03.12.2022 21
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
03.12.2022 22
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
03.12.2022 23
03.12.2022 24
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
СКА-Юность-13 (2013) Екатеринбург
17.12.2022 25 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-13 (2013) Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
17.12.2022 26
Хризотил-12 Асбест
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
17.12.2022 28 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
14.01.2023 29
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
14.01.2023 30 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
14.01.2023 31
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
14.01.2023 32
Хризотил-12 Асбест
СКА-Юность-13 (2013) Екатеринбург
04.02.2023 33
Хризотил-12 Асбест
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
04.02.2023 34 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-13 (2013) Екатеринбург
04.02.2023 35
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
04.02.2023 36
25.02.2023 37
25.02.2023 38
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
25.02.2023 39 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-13 (2013) Екатеринбург
25.02.2023 40
04.03.2023 41
04.03.2023 42
Хризотил-12 Асбест
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
04.03.2023 43 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-13 (2013) Екатеринбург
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
04.03.2023 44
25.03.2023 45
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
25.03.2023 46
25.03.2023 47
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
Хризотил-12 Асбест
25.03.2023 48 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
08.04.2023 49 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
08.04.2023 50
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
08.04.2023 51
08.04.2023 52 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-13 (2013) Екатеринбург
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
29.04.2023 53
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-13 (2013) Екатеринбург
29.04.2023 54
Металлург-12 Верхняя Пышма
Хризотил-12 Асбест
29.04.2023 56
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
СКА-Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург