03.12.2022 14:00 1 Каменск-Арена Каменск-Уральский 175
Синара Каменск-Уральский
13 : 4 4:0, 2:2, 7:2
Энергия п.Рефтинский
03.12.2022 14:00 2 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 200
Спутник Нижний Тагил
1 : 6 0:1, 1:1, 0:4
ХК Серов Серов
03.12.2022 14:15 3 КСК Новоуральск 300
Кедр Новоуральск
1 : 4 0:2, 0:1, 1:1
Титан Верхняя Салда
10.12.2022 14:00 4 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский
Энергия п.Рефтинский
Спутник Нижний Тагил
10.12.2022 14:00 5 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда
Титан Верхняя Салда
ХК Серов Серов
17.12.2022 14:00 7 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург
17.12.2022 14:00 8 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда
Титан Верхняя Салда
Энергия п.Рефтинский
17.12.2022 14:00 9 ФОК Металлург Серов
ХК Серов Серов
Кедр Новоуральск
18.12.2022 14:00 6 Каменск-Арена Каменск-Уральский
Синара Каменск-Уральский
Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург
24.12.2022 14:00 12 КСК Новоуральск
Кедр Новоуральск
Энергия п.Рефтинский
07.01.2023 14:00 13 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда
Титан Верхняя Салда
Синара Каменск-Уральский
07.01.2023 14:00 15 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский
Энергия п.Рефтинский
ХК Серов Серов
14.01.2023 14:00 16 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург
ХК Серов Серов
14.01.2023 14:00 17 Каменск-Арена Каменск-Уральский
Синара Каменск-Уральский
Кедр Новоуральск
14.01.2023 14:00 18 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Титан Верхняя Салда
15.01.2023 14 КСК Новоуральск
Кедр Новоуральск
Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург
21.01.2023 14:00 19 КСК Новоуральск
Кедр Новоуральск
Спутник Нижний Тагил
21.01.2023 14:00 20 ФОК Металлург Серов
ХК Серов Серов
Синара Каменск-Уральский
28.01.2023 14:00 22 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда
Титан Верхняя Салда
Кедр Новоуральск
28.01.2023 14:00 23 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский
Энергия п.Рефтинский
Синара Каменск-Уральский
28.01.2023 14:00 24 ФОК Металлург Серов
ХК Серов Серов
Спутник Нижний Тагил
04.02.2023 14:00 25 ФОК Металлург Серов
ХК Серов Серов
Титан Верхняя Салда
04.02.2023 14:00 26 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург
Синара Каменск-Уральский
04.02.2023 14:00 27 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Энергия п.Рефтинский
11.02.2023 14:00 11 Каменск-Арена Каменск-Уральский
Синара Каменск-Уральский
Спутник Нижний Тагил
11.02.2023 14:00 28 КСК Новоуральск
Кедр Новоуральск
ХК Серов Серов
11.02.2023 14:00 30 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский
Энергия п.Рефтинский
Титан Верхняя Салда
18.02.2023 14:00 31 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский
Энергия п.Рефтинский
Кедр Новоуральск
18.02.2023 14:00 32 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда
Титан Верхняя Салда
Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург
18.02.2023 14:00 33 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Синара Каменск-Уральский
19.02.2023 29 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург
Спутник Нижний Тагил
23.02.2023 36 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург
Кедр Новоуральск
25.02.2023 14:00 34 ФОК Металлург Серов
ХК Серов Серов
Энергия п.Рефтинский
25.02.2023 14:00 35 Каменск-Арена Каменск-Уральский
Синара Каменск-Уральский
Титан Верхняя Салда
04.03.2023 14:00 37 ФОК Металлург Серов
ХК Серов Серов
Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург
04.03.2023 14:00 38 КСК Новоуральск
Кедр Новоуральск
Синара Каменск-Уральский
04.03.2023 14:00 39 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда
Титан Верхняя Салда
Спутник Нижний Тагил
05.03.2023 14:00 21 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский
Энергия п.Рефтинский
Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург
08.03.2023 10 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург
Титан Верхняя Салда
11.03.2023 14:00 40 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник Нижний Тагил
Кедр Новоуральск
11.03.2023 14:00 41 Каменск-Арена Каменск-Уральский
Синара Каменск-Уральский
ХК Серов Серов
11.03.2023 14:00 42 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург
Энергия п.Рефтинский