04.11.2023 13:00 23 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 20
Авто-Спартаковец-06 Екатеринбург
11 : 1 2:1, 4:0, 5:0
Факел-07 (2007) Екатеринбург
05.11.2023 09:00 30 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-06 Екатеринбург
4 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 1:0
Автомобилист-06 Екатеринбург
11.11.2023 14:15 7 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
5 : 1 2:0, 1:0, 2:1
Кедр-07 (2007) Новоуральск
12.11.2023 15:50 22 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр-07 (2007) Новоуральск
4 : 5 1:0, 3:3, 0:2
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
СудьиАкишев АнтонКормильцев ВячеславГалиахматов ИгорьДанченко Вячеслав
26.11.2023 16:15 14 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил-06 Асбест
1 : 7 1:2, 0:2, 0:3
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
СудьиБердников АрсенийБрагин Антон
26.11.2023 11:45 15 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-06 Екатеринбург
1 : 2 1:0, 0:2, 0:0
Авто-Спартаковец-06 Екатеринбург
17.12.2023 15:30 8 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 25
Факел-07 (2007) Екатеринбург
2 : 3 0:1, 0:0, 2:2
Авто-Спартаковец-06 Екатеринбург
17.12.2023 14:30 9 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил-06 Асбест
7 : 2 2:1, 2:0, 3:1
Автомобилист-06 Екатеринбург
СудьиБрагин АнтонФоминых Валерий
29.12.2023 13:30 21 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
0 : 2 0:1, 0:0, 0:1
Авто-Спартаковец-06 Екатеринбург
13.01.2024 14:15 20 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 25
Факел-07 (2007) Екатеринбург
7 : 2 2:0, 2:2, 3:0
Автомобилист-06 Екатеринбург
14.01.2024 16:00 5 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-06 Екатеринбург
8 : 0 2:0, 2:0, 4:0
Факел-07 (2007) Екатеринбург
03.02.2024 09:00 12 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 20
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
4 : 1 1:1, 3:0, 0:0
Факел-07 (2007) Екатеринбург
25.02.2024 15:30 16 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр-07 (2007) Новоуральск
0 : 5 0:2, 0:0, 0:3
Авто-Спартаковец-06 Екатеринбург
29.02.2024 12:45 19 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил-06 Асбест
5 : 2 2:1, 0:1, 3:0
Кедр-07 (2007) Новоуральск

СудьиБердников АрсенийТюрин Михаил
10.03.2024 16:30 2 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 40
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
8 : 4 2:1, 3:0, 3:3
Автомобилист-06 Екатеринбург
09.04.2024 15:15 13 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург
Факел-07 (2007) Екатеринбург
3 : 7 1:1, 0:5, 2:1
Кедр-07 (2007) Новоуральск
17.04.2024 13:00 4 КСК Новоуральск 100
Кедр-07 (2007) Новоуральск
2 : 5 0:2, 1:2, 1:1
Хризотил-06 Асбест
20.04.2024 15:30 18 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 1
Хризотил-06 Асбест
6 : 7 Б 3:0, 3:2, 0:4
Факел-07 (2007) Екатеринбург
21.04.2024 14:45 29
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
Хризотил-06 Асбест
24.04.2024 16:00 28 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург
Кедр-07 (2007) Новоуральск
Факел-07 (2007) Екатеринбург
25.04.2024 18:00 3 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург
Факел-07 (2007) Екатеринбург
Хризотил-06 Асбест
26.04.2024 15:45 27 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург
Факел-07 (2007) Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
27.04.2024 13:45 1
Авто-Спартаковец-06 Екатеринбург
Кедр-07 (2007) Новоуральск
27.04.2024 24
Автомобилист-06 Екатеринбург
Хризотил-06 Асбест
29.04.2024 11
Авто-Спартаковец-06 Екатеринбург
Хризотил-06 Асбест
30.04.2024 17
Автомобилист-06 Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
30.04.2024 26
Хризотил-06 Асбест
Авто-Спартаковец-06 Екатеринбург
08.05.2024 10
Кедр-07 (2007) Новоуральск
Автомобилист-06 Екатеринбург
6
Авто-Спартаковец-06 Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
25
Автомобилист-06 Екатеринбург
Кедр-07 (2007) Новоуральск