14.10.2023 09:15 44 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 34
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
11 : 2 3:1, 2:1, 6:0
ДЮСШ №19-08 Екатеринбург

СудьиГаврилов ЕвгенийТюрин Михаил
15.10.2023 16:45 4 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил-08 Асбест
22 : 0 8:0, 3:0, 11:0
Малахит-08 Сысерть
21.10.2023 15:15 47 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
11 : 3 5:1, 4:2, 2:0
Малахит-08 Сысерть
СудьиГаврилов ЕвгенийКарин Владислав
28.10.2023 15:00 23 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 50
ДЮСШ №19-08 Екатеринбург
4 : 3 1:1, 2:0, 1:2
Малахит-08 Сысерть
03.11.2023 13:45 26 ЛД им. В.А. Кутергина Сысерть 36
Малахит-08 Сысерть
4 : 15 1:8, 2:4, 1:3
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
СудьиБелошейкин ВадимЗудихин Евгений
04.11.2023 11:45 10 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 25
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
5 : 2 1:1, 1:1, 3:0
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
05.11.2023 16:45 38 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
2 : 5 0:0, 1:4, 1:1
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
26.11.2023 13:15 19 ЛД им. В.А. Кутергина Сысерть 35
Малахит-08 Сысерть
3 : 5 1:2, 2:1, 0:2
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
СудьиБелошейкин АртемБелошейкин Вадим
10.12.2023 16:45 50 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
Д13 Юность-09 Екатеринбург
6 : 0 3:0, 3:0, 0:0
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
10.12.2023 12:00 54 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
21 : 1 6:0, 5:0, 10:1
Малахит-08 Сысерть
16.12.2023 16:15 28 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-09 Екатеринбург
18 : 2 6:0, 9:1, 3:1
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
17.12.2023 09:00 51 ЛД им. В.А. Кутергина Сысерть 35
Малахит-08 Сысерть
1 : 9 1:1, 0:4, 0:4
ДЮСШ №19-08 Екатеринбург
СудьиБелошейкин АртемБелошейкин Вадим
17.12.2023 15:00 56 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 40
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
0 : 14 0:6, 0:5, 0:3
Авто-Спартаковец-09 Екатеринбург
23.12.2023 12:30 43 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил-08 Асбест
3 : 4 Б 1:0, 2:2, 0:1
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
СудьиБрагин АнтонГордеев Анатолий
24.12.2023 14:15 15 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
1 : 8 1:2, 0:4, 0:2
Хризотил-08 Асбест
29.12.2023 11:45 6 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
Д13 Юность-09 Екатеринбург
6 : 5 1:1, 4:0, 1:4
Хризотил-08 Асбест
20.01.2024 11:45 39 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-09 Екатеринбург
10 : 1 4:0, 3:0, 3:1
Хризотил-08 Асбест
21.01.2024 16:15 11 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил-08 Асбест
4 : 14 0:3, 2:2, 2:9
Авто-Спартаковец-09 Екатеринбург
24.02.2024 12:00 40 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
Д13 Юность-09 Екатеринбург
Малахит-08 Сысерть
25.02.2024 14:45 34 СК "Хризотил" Асбест
Хризотил-08 Асбест
Д13 Юность-09 Екатеринбург
02.03.2024 8
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
ДЮСШ №19-08 Екатеринбург
03.03.2024 11:15 36 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург
ДЮСШ №19-08 Екатеринбург
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
06.03.2024 48
Авто-Спартаковец-09 Екатеринбург
Д13 Юность-09 Екатеринбург
08.03.2024 20
Д13 Юность-09 Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-09 Екатеринбург
24.03.2024 30
Авто-Спартаковец-09 Екатеринбург
ДЮСШ №19-08 Екатеринбург
27.04.2024 1
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
СШИ-08 Шадринск
27.04.2024 2
ДЮСШ №19-08 Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-09 Екатеринбург
27.04.2024 3 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
Д13 Юность-09 Екатеринбург
28.04.2024 29
СШИ-08 Шадринск
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
28.04.2024 35 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-09 Екатеринбург
29.04.2024 5
СШИ-08 Шадринск
Малахит-08 Сысерть
29.04.2024 7
Авто-Спартаковец-09 Екатеринбург
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
02.05.2024 9
ДЮСШ №19-08 Екатеринбург
СШИ-08 Шадринск
02.05.2024 12
Малахит-08 Сысерть
Д13 Юность-09 Екатеринбург
04.05.2024 13
СШИ-08 Шадринск
Д13 Юность-09 Екатеринбург
04.05.2024 14
Авто-Спартаковец-09 Екатеринбург
Малахит-08 Сысерть
04.05.2024 16
ДЮСШ №19-08 Екатеринбург
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
07.05.2024 17 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
СШИ-08 Шадринск
07.05.2024 18
Хризотил-08 Асбест
ДЮСШ №19-08 Екатеринбург
09.05.2024 21
СШИ-08 Шадринск
Авто-Спартаковец-09 Екатеринбург
09.05.2024 22
Автомобилист-08 Екатеринбург
Д13 Юность-09 Екатеринбург
09.05.2024 24 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
Хризотил-08 Асбест
11.05.2024 25
Хризотил-08 Асбест
СШИ-08 Шадринск
11.05.2024 27
Д13 Юность-09 Екатеринбург
ДЮСШ №19-08 Екатеринбург
14.05.2024 31
Д13 Юность-09 Екатеринбург
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
14.05.2024 32
Малахит-08 Сысерть
Хризотил-08 Асбест
16.05.2024 33
Малахит-08 Сысерть
СШИ-08 Шадринск
18.05.2024 37
СШИ-08 Шадринск
ДЮСШ №19-08 Екатеринбург
21.05.2024 41
Д13 Юность-09 Екатеринбург
СШИ-08 Шадринск
21.05.2024 42
Малахит-08 Сысерть
Авто-Спартаковец-09 Екатеринбург
23.05.2024 45
СШИ-08 Шадринск
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
23.05.2024 46
ДЮСШ №19-08 Екатеринбург
Хризотил-08 Асбест
25.05.2024 49
Авто-Спартаковец-09 Екатеринбург
СШИ-08 Шадринск
25.05.2024 52
Хризотил-08 Асбест
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
28.05.2024 53
СШИ-08 Шадринск
Хризотил-08 Асбест
28.05.2024 55
ДЮСШ №19-08 Екатеринбург
Д13 Юность-09 Екатеринбург