07.10.2023 13:00 1 ДС "Молодость" Красноуральск 45
Святогор-12 Красноуральск
3 : 8 1:3, 1:3, 1:2
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
08.10.2023 12:45 2 ЛДС "Спартаковец" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-13 Екатеринбург
7 : 2 3:0, 3:1, 1:1
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
08.10.2023 13:15 3 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
Д13 Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
2 : 1 0:1, 0:0, 2:0
Факел-12 Екатеринбург
08.10.2023 14:00 4 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 40
Авто-Верхняя Пышма-12 Верхняя Пышма
1 : 3 1:1, 0:2, 0:0
Д13 Юность-13 Екатеринбург
15.10.2023 13:30 6 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 43
Факел-12 Екатеринбург
0 : 6 0:1, 0:2, 0:3
Авто-Верхняя Пышма-12 Верхняя Пышма
21.10.2023 09:15 53 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
3 : 2 1:0, 0:1, 2:1
Авто-Верхняя Пышма-12 Верхняя Пышма
22.10.2023 15:57 10 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 44
Д13 Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
4 : 5 Б 0:2, 1:0, 3:2
Святогор-12 Красноуральск

СудьиМурашов МаксимПушкарев Александр
22.10.2023 11:30 13 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
9 : 1 4:0, 1:1, 4:0
Факел-12 Екатеринбург
28.10.2023 15:00 8 ДС "Молодость" Красноуральск 35
Святогор-12 Красноуральск
1 : 10 0:4, 1:1, 0:5
Авто-Спартаковец-13 Екатеринбург
СудьиГарипов МаратКосолапов Валерий
29.10.2023 08:00 9 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-13 Екатеринбург
3 : 2 0:0, 2:2, 1:0
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
29.10.2023 13:25 12 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 51
Д13 Юность-13 Екатеринбург
8 : 2 3:0, 3:1, 2:1
Факел-12 Екатеринбург
11.11.2023 14:00 39 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 30
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
2 : 8 0:1, 1:5, 1:2
Авто-Верхняя Пышма-12 Верхняя Пышма
12.11.2023 12:00 14 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 30
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
2 : 3 Б 1:1, 1:1, 0:0
Д13 Юность-13 Екатеринбург
12.11.2023 17:00 16 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-13 Екатеринбург
3 : 0 0:0, 3:0, 0:0
Д13 Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
19.11.2023 17:00 5 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
4 : 7 4:1, 0:4, 0:2
Д13 Юность-13 Екатеринбург
СудьиАлексеев НикитаНечаев Даниил
25.11.2023 09:15 17 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 72
Д13 Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
0 : 9 0:1, 0:6, 0:2
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
25.11.2023 12:20 19 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 41
Д13 Юность-13 Екатеринбург
7 : 6 Б 0:0, 3:2, 3:4
Святогор-12 Красноуральск
26.11.2023 13:00 20 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 37
Факел-12 Екатеринбург
0 : 5 0:1, 0:1, 0:3
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
03.12.2023 10:30 18 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 50
Авто-Верхняя Пышма-12 Верхняя Пышма
1 : 3 0:1, 0:1, 1:1
Авто-Спартаковец-13 Екатеринбург
09.12.2023 13:00 15 ДС "Молодость" Красноуральск 45
Святогор-12 Красноуральск
3 : 7 1:3, 1:2, 1:2
Авто-Верхняя Пышма-12 Верхняя Пышма
10.12.2023 14:15 49 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 65
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
0 : 3 0:1, 0:1, 0:1
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
16.12.2023 12:15 21 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
4 : 1 1:1, 3:0, 0:0
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
17.12.2023 13:00 22 ДС "Молодость" Красноуральск 35
Святогор-12 Красноуральск
5 : 2 1:0, 2:0, 2:2
Факел-12 Екатеринбург
17.12.2023 14:30 24 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
Д13 Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
5 : 4 2:0, 3:2, 0:2
Авто-Верхняя Пышма-12 Верхняя Пышма
23.12.2023 13:00 56 ДС "Молодость" Красноуральск 45
Святогор-12 Красноуральск
0 : 7 0:2, 0:1, 0:4
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
СудьиГарипов МаратКосолапов Валерий
24.12.2023 12:00 48 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
10 : 0 2:0, 4:0, 4:0
Факел-12 Екатеринбург
09.01.2024 14:00 26 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
Д13 Юность-13 Екатеринбург
10 : 2 4:0, 5:0, 1:2
Д13 Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
27.01.2024 15:00 29 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
10 : 3 4:1, 3:0, 3:2
Святогор-12 Красноуральск
28.01.2024 12:15 31 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 50
Факел-12 Екатеринбург
2 : 3 Б 1:1, 1:1, 0:0
Д13 Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
28.01.2024 14:15 32 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 60
Д13 Юность-13 Екатеринбург
6 : 1 2:0, 1:1, 3:0
Авто-Верхняя Пышма-12 Верхняя Пышма
03.02.2024 14:45 28 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 44
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
1 : 2 Б 0:1, 1:0, 0:0
Святогор-12 Красноуральск
17.02.2024 16:45 25 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 55
Авто-Верхняя Пышма-12 Верхняя Пышма
0 : 3 0:2, 0:1, 0:0
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиАлексеев НикитаФоминых Валерий
24.02.2024 10:15 33 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
Д13 Юность-13 Екатеринбург
6 : 2 0:0, 4:2, 2:0
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
25.02.2024 16:30 36 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-13 Екатеринбург
5 : 0 0:0, 1:0, 4:0
Святогор-12 Красноуральск
02.03.2024 10:30 37 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 100
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
2 : 0 1:0, 0:0, 1:0
Авто-Спартаковец-13 Екатеринбург
03.03.2024 13:00 38 ДС "Молодость" Красноуральск
Святогор-12 Красноуральск
Д13 Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
23.03.2024 41 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург
Факел-12 Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
24.03.2024 42
Д13 Юность-13 Екатеринбург
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
24.03.2024 43
Авто-Верхняя Пышма-12 Верхняя Пышма
Святогор-12 Красноуральск
24.03.2024 44
Д13 Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-13 Екатеринбург
30.03.2024 45
Авто-Спартаковец-12-2 Екатеринбург
Д13 Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
31.03.2024 46
Авто-Спартаковец-13 Екатеринбург
Авто-Верхняя Пышма-12 Верхняя Пышма
31.03.2024 13:00 47 ДС "Молодость" Красноуральск
Святогор-12 Красноуральск
Д13 Юность-13 Екатеринбург
07.04.2024 40 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург
Факел-12 Екатеринбург
Д13 Юность-13 Екатеринбург
14.04.2024 50 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург
Факел-12 Екатеринбург
Святогор-12 Красноуральск
14.04.2024 51
Д13 Юность-13 Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-13 Екатеринбург
14.04.2024 52
Авто-Верхняя Пышма-12 Верхняя Пышма
Д13 Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
21.04.2024 30
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
Авто-Спартаковец-13 Екатеринбург
28.04.2024 54
Д13 Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
Д13 Юность-13 Екатеринбург
28.04.2024 55
Авто-Спартаковец-13 Екатеринбург
Факел-12 Екатеринбург
7
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
Д13 Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
11 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма
Авто-Верхняя Пышма-12 Верхняя Пышма
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил
23
Авто-Спартаковец-13 Екатеринбург
Д13 Юность-13 Екатеринбург
27 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург
Факел-12 Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-13 Екатеринбург
34
Авто-Верхняя Пышма-12 Верхняя Пышма
Факел-12 Екатеринбург
35 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
Д13 Юность-12-2 Екатеринбург
Спутник-12-2 Нижний Тагил