09.09.2017 15:30
Авто-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
13 : 1 4:0, 7:1, 2:0
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
СудьиКоледа АлександрЛопухов Владислав
09.09.2017 11:15
Автомобилист-07 Екатеринбург
2 : 10 2:5, 0:3, 0:2
09.09.2017 10:00
Энергия-07 п.Рефтинский
5 : 3 2:2, 3:0, 0:1
Хризотил-07-2 Асбест
09.09.2017 14:00
Кристалл-Юпитер-07 Нижний Тагил
5 : 2 0:0, 3:1, 2:1
Спутник-07-2 Нижний Тагил
16.09.2017 13:45
Хризотил-07-2 Асбест
0 : 5 0:3, 0:2, 0:0
Кристалл-Юпитер-07 Нижний Тагил
16.09.2017 12:00
6 : 2 1:1, 4:0, 1:1
Энергия-07 п.Рефтинский
16.09.2017 14:45
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
8 : 2 3:0, 4:2, 1:0
Автомобилист-07 Екатеринбург
16.09.2017 16:15
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
5 : 6 2:2, 2:3, 1:1
Авто-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
23.09.2017 09:00
Автомобилист-07 Екатеринбург
1 : 16 1:7, 0:8, 0:1
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
СудьиГенералов ВладимирДёмин Максим
23.09.2017 14:20
Энергия-07 п.Рефтинский
6 : 1 2:1, 2:0, 2:0
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
30.09.2017 14:00
Кристалл-Юпитер-07 Нижний Тагил
2 : 7 2:4, 0:3, 0:0
07.10.2017 14:00
8 : 1 3:0, 4:1, 1:0
Спутник-07-2 Нижний Тагил
07.10.2017 17:30
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
4 : 3 3:1, 1:0, 0:2
Кристалл-Юпитер-07 Нижний Тагил
07.10.2017 14:15
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
6 : 2 4:2, 2:0, 0:0
Энергия-07 п.Рефтинский
07.10.2017 17:30
Авто-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
25 : 0 14:0, 10:0, 1:0
Автомобилист-07 Екатеринбург
14.10.2017 14:00
Энергия-07 п.Рефтинский
1 : 11 0:6, 1:4, 0:1
Авто-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
14.10.2017 14:15
Кристалл-Юпитер-07 Нижний Тагил
1 : 5 0:4, 0:1, 1:0
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
14.10.2017 10:45
Хризотил-07-2 Асбест
1 : 11 0:6, 1:4, 0:1
21.10.2017 13:00
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
6 : 1 3:1, 3:0, 0:0
Хризотил-07-2 Асбест
21.10.2017 10:45
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
8 : 0 5:0, 2:0, 1:0
Спутник-07-2 Нижний Тагил
СудьиВотев АлександрКоледа Александр
21.10.2017 14:30
Автомобилист-07 Екатеринбург
1 : 7 1:5, 0:1, 0:1
Энергия-07 п.Рефтинский
21.10.2017 15:00
Авто-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
10 : 1 2:1, 5:0, 3:0
Кристалл-Юпитер-07 Нижний Тагил
22.10.2017 14:15
Спутник-07-2 Нижний Тагил
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
25.10.2017 12:30
Спутник-07-2 Нижний Тагил
4 : 2 2:1, 2:1, 0:0
Хризотил-07-2 Асбест
28.10.2017 12:00
10 : 1 4:0, 5:1, 1:0
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
28.10.2017 12:00
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
3 : 2 2:1, 0:1, 1:0
Хризотил-07-2 Асбест
04.11.2017 14:15
Кристалл-Юпитер-07 Нижний Тагил
5 : 1 3:1, 2:0, 0:0
Автомобилист-07 Екатеринбург
11.11.2017 09:45
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
3 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 0:0
11.11.2017 14:00
Энергия-07 п.Рефтинский
6 : 2 0:0, 6:2, 0:0
Кристалл-Юпитер-07 Нижний Тагил
15.11.2017 10:00
Авто-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
19 : 0 6:0, 13:0, 0:0
Хризотил-07-2 Асбест
18.11.2017 13:45
Хризотил-07-2 Асбест
10 : 0 1:0, 6:0, 3:0
Автомобилист-07 Екатеринбург
18.11.2017 12:00
1 : 12 0:4, 0:6, 1:2
Авто-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
25.11.2017 12:00
Хризотил-07-2 Асбест
2 : 7 0:3, 2:2, 0:2
Энергия-07 п.Рефтинский
30.11.2017 19:00
Спутник-07-2 Нижний Тагил
4 : 2 1:2, 2:0, 1:0
Кристалл-Юпитер-07 Нижний Тагил
02.12.2017 12:00
Спутник-07-2 Нижний Тагил
2 : 9 2:4, 0:4, 0:1
Энергия-07 п.Рефтинский
02.12.2017 13:00
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
7 : 6 Б 5:3, 0:3, 1:0
Авто-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
10.12.2017 13:30
Автомобилист-07 Екатеринбург
4 : 0 2:0, 1:0, 1:0
Спутник-07-2 Нижний Тагил
10.12.2017 14:15
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
0 : 2 0:2, 0:0, 0:0
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
17.02.2018 12:30
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
9 : 0 5:0, 3:0, 1:0
Кристалл-Юпитер-07 Нижний Тагил
24.02.2018 11:00
Энергия-07 п.Рефтинский
10 : 5 2:3, 6:2, 2:0
24.02.2018 12:00
Автомобилист-07 Екатеринбург
1 : 3 1:0, 0:3, 0:0
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
СудьиДёмин МаксимВотев Александр
03.03.2018 12:15
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
8 : 1 3:0, 5:1, 0:0
Автомобилист-07 Екатеринбург
03.03.2018 12:15
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
1 : 4 1:3, 0:1, 0:0
Энергия-07 п.Рефтинский
03.03.2018 13:15
11 : 4 4:1, 7:3, 0:0
Кристалл-Юпитер-07 Нижний Тагил
09.03.2018 13:30
Спутник-07-2 Нижний Тагил
0 : 5 0:3, 0:1, 0:1
10.03.2018 15:30
Кристалл-Юпитер-07 Нижний Тагил
4 : 1 1:0, 3:1, 0:0
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
10.03.2018 13:30
Энергия-07 п.Рефтинский
1 : 4 0:1, 1:3, 0:0
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
17.03.2018 13:00
Авто-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
15 : 1 10:1, 4:0, 1:0
Энергия-07 п.Рефтинский
18.03.2018 14:00
16 : 1 7:0, 9:1, 0:0
Хризотил-07-2 Асбест
28.03.2018 12:45
Хризотил-07-2 Асбест
3 : 4 0:0, 0:0, 0:0
Спутник-07-2 Нижний Тагил
31.03.2018 13:00
Хризотил-07-2 Асбест
1 : 4 1:3, 0:0, 0:1
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
31.03.2018 13:30
Энергия-07 п.Рефтинский
6 : 0 3:0, 3:0, 0:0
Автомобилист-07 Екатеринбург
07.04.2018 11:30
Автомобилист-07 Екатеринбург
0 : 8 0:2, 0:6, 0:0
Кристалл-Юпитер-07 Нижний Тагил
СудьиСалазкин АндрейЗахаров Николай
07.04.2018 12:30
Авто-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
23 : 1 15:1, 6:0, 2:0
Спутник-07-2 Нижний Тагил
07.04.2018 13:00
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
2 : 6 0:2, 0:3, 2:1
07.04.2018 12:30
Хризотил-07-2 Асбест
3 : 6 2:3, 1:2, 0:1
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
08.04.2018 16:30
Спутник-07-2 Нижний Тагил
1 : 7 1:4, 0:3, 0:0
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
14.04.2018 12:30
Хризотил-07-2 Асбест
1 : 21 0:8, 1:12, 0:1
Авто-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
14.04.2018 14:15
Кристалл-Юпитер-07 Нижний Тагил
2 : 3 2:3, 0:0, 0:0
Энергия-07 п.Рефтинский
15.04.2018 11:15
Авто-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
1 : 5 0:3, 1:0, 0:2
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
19.04.2018 13:30
Энергия-07 п.Рефтинский
4 : 1 1:1, 3:0, 0:0
Спутник-07-2 Нижний Тагил
21.04.2018 15:00
Авто-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
15 : 2 7:1, 8:1, 0:0
22.04.2018 13:40
Спутник-07-2 Нижний Тагил
3 : 6 2:3, 1:3, 0:0
Авто-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
22.04.2018 15:45
Кристалл-Юпитер-07 Нижний Тагил
5 : 1 2:0, 3:1, 0:0
Хризотил-07-2 Асбест
26.04.2018 12:30
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
8 : 3 2:1, 4:1, 2:1
Спутник-07-2 Нижний Тагил
СудьиКормильцев ВячеславЕлин Виталий
26.04.2018 14:00
Автомобилист-07 Екатеринбург
5 : 0 2:0, 3:0, 0:0
Хризотил-07-2 Асбест
СудьиДёмин МаксимГенералов Владимир
27.04.2018 14:45
Автомобилист-07 Екатеринбург
1 : 13 0:5, 1:7, 0:1
Авто-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
СудьиДёмин МаксимЗахаров Николай
28.04.2018
Кристалл-Юпитер-07 Нижний Тагил
Авто-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
28.04.2018 13:00
Спутник-07-2 Нижний Тагил
3 : 2 Б 2:0, 0:1, 0:1
Автомобилист-07 Екатеринбург
28.04.2018 14:00
Авто-Спартаковец-07 Екатеринбург
2 : 0 1:0, 1:0, 0:0
Кедр-07 Новоуральск