08.09.2018 13:45
8 : 1 3:1, 5:0, 0:0
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
15.09.2018 13:00
Энергия-07 п.Рефтинский
1 : 8 0:2, 1:5, 0:1
СудьиЗайцев КириллСвинин Сергей
22.09.2018 18:45
2 : 3 Б 0:2, 2:0, 0:0
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
22.09.2018 16:30
СКА-Юность-07 Екатеринбург
2 : 1 0:0, 2:1, 0:0
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
22.09.2018 12:45
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
5 : 1 2:0, 3:1, 0:0
Титан-07 Верхняя Салда
22.09.2018 13:00
Энергия-07 п.Рефтинский
6 : 9 4:4, 2:2, 0:3
СудьиЗайцев КириллСвинин Сергей
29.09.2018 14:00
Титан-07 Верхняя Салда
6 : 7 3:3, 0:3, 3:1
Энергия-07 п.Рефтинский
29.09.2018 11:30
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
9 : 1 2:0, 6:1, 1:0
СКА-Юность-07 Екатеринбург
07.10.2018 15:45
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
1 : 4 0:3, 0:1, 1:0
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
13.10.2018 18:45
0 : 4 0:1, 0:3, 0:0
СКА-Юность-07 Екатеринбург
13.10.2018 11:30
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
0 : 20 0:8, 0:9, 0:3
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
СудьиДанченко МаксимЕлин Виталий
13.10.2018 13:00
Энергия-07 п.Рефтинский
5 : 3 2:0, 2:3, 1:0
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
13.10.2018 13:15
15 : 0 4:0, 7:0, 4:0
Титан-07 Верхняя Салда
20.10.2018 14:00
Титан-07 Верхняя Салда
1 : 9 1:3, 0:5, 0:1
СКА-Юность-07 Екатеринбург
27.10.2018 11:00
Титан-07 Верхняя Салда
0 : 8 0:7, 0:1, 0:0
27.10.2018 12:30
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
4 : 0 4:0, 0:0, 0:0
27.10.2018 12:30
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
10 : 1 6:1, 4:0, 0:0
Энергия-07 п.Рефтинский
27.10.2018 11:00
СКА-Юность-07 Екатеринбург
7 : 0 0:0, 7:0, 0:0
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
17.11.2018 13:00
Энергия-07 п.Рефтинский
3 : 4 Б 1:0, 2:2, 0:1
СКА-Юность-07 Екатеринбург
24.11.2018 10:45
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
1 : 0 1:0, 0:0, 0:0
24.11.2018 12:00
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
8 : 0 2:0, 3:0, 3:0
Титан-07 Верхняя Салда
25.11.2018 14:00
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
1 : 6 1:1, 0:2, 0:3
Энергия-07 п.Рефтинский
СудьиБулдаков ВиталийЛобов Сергей
09.12.2018 13:30
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
4 : 0 2:0, 2:0, 0:0
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
20.12.2018 11:00
2 : 3 1:0, 1:2, 0:1
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
29.12.2018 13:45
3 : 2 1:0, 2:2, 0:0
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
20.01.2019 14:00
Титан-07 Верхняя Салда
0 : 2 0:2, 0:0, 0:0
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
16.02.2019 11:15
5 : 0 1:0, 3:0, 1:0
Энергия-07 п.Рефтинский
16.02.2019 12:30
СКА-Юность-07 Екатеринбург
15 : 2 5:1, 6:1, 4:0
Титан-07 Верхняя Салда
16.02.2019 11:00
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
2 : 3 1:1, 1:1, 0:1
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
02.03.2019 14:00
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
1 : 5 0:3, 1:2, 0:0
05.03.2019 16:15
СКА-Юность-07 Екатеринбург
3 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 0:0
09.03.2019 14:00
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
1 : 3 1:1, 0:1, 0:1
СКА-Юность-07 Екатеринбург
09.03.2019 15:30
Титан-07 Верхняя Салда
2 : 3 Б 1:1, 0:1, 1:0
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
09.03.2019 13:00
5 : 2 4:0, 1:2, 0:0
Энергия-07 п.Рефтинский
16.03.2019 13:00
Энергия-07 п.Рефтинский
4 : 5 Б 2:0, 0:3, 2:1
Титан-07 Верхняя Салда
16.03.2019 15:15
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
1 : 3 0:1, 1:0, 0:2
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
16.03.2019 11:00
СКА-Юность-07 Екатеринбург
2 : 4 1:0, 1:2, 0:2
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
23.03.2019 12:30
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
16 : 4 10:2, 6:2, 0:0
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
23.03.2019 14:00
Титан-07 Верхняя Салда
1 : 7 0:6, 1:0, 0:1
06.04.2019 13:15
9 : 2 4:0, 4:1, 1:1
Титан-07 Верхняя Салда
06.04.2019 14:00
4 : 3 Б 1:1, 2:1, 0:1
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
06.04.2019 14:15
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
2 : 11 0:6, 2:5, 0:0
СКА-Юность-07 Екатеринбург
07.04.2019 13:00
Энергия-07 п.Рефтинский
2 : 13 2:3, 0:10, 0:0
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
СудьиАбакумов ВячеславСвинин Сергей
13.04.2019
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
2 : 4 2:2, 0:2, 0:0
СудьиКормильцев ВячеславЛобов Сергей
13.04.2019 11:00
СКА-Юность-07 Екатеринбург
9 : 2 5:1, 4:1, 0:0
Энергия-07 п.Рефтинский
СудьиГенералов ВладимирДёмин Максим
13.04.2019 12:30
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
10 : 1 3:0, 6:1, 1:0
16.04.2019 15:00
3 : 11 1:4, 2:5, 0:2
СКА-Юность-07 Екатеринбург
20.04.2019 14:15
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
14 : 0 9:0, 4:0, 1:0
Титан-07 Верхняя Салда
20.04.2019
Энергия-07 п.Рефтинский
1 : 2 1:1, 0:1, 0:0
Кедр-07 Новоуральск
СудьяСвинин Сергей
28.04.2019 15:15
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
6 : 1 2:0, 3:1, 1:0
Энергия-07 п.Рефтинский
28.04.2019
Титан-07 Верхняя Салда
1 : 8 0:2, 1:4, 0:2
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
06.05.2019 17:30
3 : 2 1:1, 2:0, 0:1
Спутник-07 Нижний Тагил
08.05.2019 11:00
СКА-Юность-07 Екатеринбург
6 : 1 6:0, 0:1, 0:0
12.05.2019 11:00
СКА-Юность-08 (2008) Екатеринбург
10 : 1 4:1, 3:0, 3:0