23.09.2017 11:15
Авто-Спартаковец-08 Екатеринбург
13 : 2 6:1, 6:1, 1:0
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
23.09.2017 10:30
Хризотил-08-2 Асбест
6 : 0 0:0, 5:0, 1:0
Авто-Спартаковец-08-3 Екатеринбург
24.09.2017 13:45
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
0 : 21 0:10, 0:10, 0:1
Кедр-08 Новоуральск
30.09.2017 14:30
Кедр-08 Новоуральск
0 : 18 0:10, 0:5, 0:3
Авто-Юность-08-2 Екатеринбург
СудьяДанченко Максим
30.09.2017 13:45
Авто-Спартаковец-08-3 Екатеринбург
3 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 0:0
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
СудьиХисамбиев АнтонДёмин Максим
30.09.2017 12:15
Авто-Спартаковец-08 Екатеринбург
5 : 0 3:0, 1:0, 1:0
Хризотил-08-2 Асбест
СудьиХисамбиев АнтонДёмин Максим
07.10.2017 10:00
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
0 : 1 0:0, 0:1, 0:0
Авто-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
СудьиТельнов МихаилМанютин Андрей
08.10.2017 16:30
Авто-Юность-08-2 Екатеринбург
4 : 1 0:0, 0:1, 4:0
Авто-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
14.10.2017 12:30
Хризотил-08-2 Асбест
5 : 3 1:1, 4:2, 0:0
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
14.10.2017 15:00
Авто-Юность-08-2 Екатеринбург
23 : 3 7:2, 14:1, 2:0
Авто-Спартаковец-08-3 Екатеринбург
28.10.2017 08:00
Авто-Спартаковец-08-3 Екатеринбург
1 : 8 0:4, 1:4, 0:0
Авто-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
28.10.2017 10:40
Авто-Спартаковец-08 Екатеринбург
Авто-Юность-08-2 Екатеринбург
28.10.2017 13:45
Хризотил-08-2 Асбест
15 : 2 7:1, 4:0, 4:1
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
04.11.2017 12:15
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
2 : 15 0:5, 1:9, 1:1
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
СудьиКалижников ВладимирГалимуллин Артем
04.11.2017 10:30
Авто-Юность-08-2 Екатеринбург
11 : 0 4:0, 5:0, 2:0
Хризотил-08-2 Асбест
11.11.2017 11:30
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
10 : 3 3:1, 7:1, 0:1
Авто-Спартаковец-08-3 Екатеринбург
11.11.2017 11:15
Авто-Спартаковец-08 Екатеринбург
6 : 1 3:1, 3:0, 0:0
Кедр-08 Новоуральск
11.11.2017 13:30
Хризотил-08-2 Асбест
1 : 2 1:0, 0:2, 0:0
Авто-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
11.11.2017 13:45
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
0 : 29 0:11, 0:14, 0:4
Авто-Юность-08-2 Екатеринбург
12.11.2017 12:30
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
3 : 6 0:2, 3:4, 0:0
Кедр-08 Новоуральск
25.11.2017 11:15
Авто-Юность-08-2 Екатеринбург
19 : 1 9:1, 7:0, 3:0
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
25.11.2017 13:00
Авто-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
7 : 0 3:0, 3:0, 1:0
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
25.11.2017 16:15
Авто-Спартаковец-08-3 Екатеринбург
0 : 19 0:8, 0:11, 0:0
Авто-Спартаковец-08 Екатеринбург
02.12.2017 13:30
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
0 : 24 0:10, 0:12, 0:2
Авто-Спартаковец-08 Екатеринбург
03.12.2017 10:00
Авто-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
2 : 3 Б 1:0, 1:1, 0:1
Кедр-08 Новоуральск
09.12.2017 12:00
Кедр-08 Новоуральск
5 : 1 3:0, 2:0, 0:1
Хризотил-08-2 Асбест
10.12.2017 16:00
Кедр-08 Новоуральск
16 : 1 7:0, 9:1, 0:0
Авто-Спартаковец-08-3 Екатеринбург
16.12.2017 11:00
Авто-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
0 : 8 0:3, 0:5, 0:0
Авто-Спартаковец-08 Екатеринбург
23.02.2018 09:00
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
1 : 8 1:2, 0:5, 0:1
Авто-Спартаковец-08 Екатеринбург
24.02.2018 11:15
Авто-Спартаковец-08-3 Екатеринбург
0 : 11 0:8, 0:2, 0:1
Хризотил-08-2 Асбест
09.03.2018 15:00
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
5 : 2 2:0, 3:1, 0:1
Авто-Спартаковец-08-3 Екатеринбург
10.03.2018 10:00
Авто-Юность-08-2 Екатеринбург
11 : 0 4:0, 4:0, 3:0
Кедр-08 Новоуральск
СудьиВотев АлександрКоледа Александр
10.03.2018 11:00
Хризотил-08-2 Асбест
0 : 10 0:3, 0:6, 0:1
Авто-Спартаковец-08 Екатеринбург
17.03.2018 09:20
Авто-Спартаковец-08-3 Екатеринбург
0 : 17 0:7, 0:6, 0:4
Авто-Юность-08-2 Екатеринбург
24.03.2018 11:15
Кедр-08 Новоуральск
9 : 1 3:0, 5:1, 1:0
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
СудьиБулдаков ВиталийДанченко Максим
24.03.2018 09:30
Авто-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
12 : 1 4:1, 8:0, 0:0
Авто-Спартаковец-08-3 Екатеринбург
24.03.2018 11:15
Авто-Юность-08-2 Екатеринбург
5 : 2 2:2, 2:0, 1:0
Авто-Спартаковец-08 Екатеринбург
24.03.2018 12:30
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
5 : 3 0:0, 5:2, 0:1
Хризотил-08-2 Асбест
СудьиДербенев ВячеславГалимуллин Артем
28.03.2018 11:15
Хризотил-08-2 Асбест
1 : 7 1:3, 0:3, 0:1
Кедр-08 Новоуральск
31.03.2018 12:30
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
2 : 1 0:0, 1:1, 1:0
Хризотил-08-2 Асбест
07.04.2018 13:30
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
18 : 1 7:0, 7:1, 4:0
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
СудьиИванов НикитаВатутин Максим
07.04.2018 11:00
Хризотил-08-2 Асбест
1 : 11 0:6, 1:2, 0:3
Авто-Юность-08-2 Екатеринбург
07.04.2018 11:45
Авто-Спартаковец-08 Екатеринбург
12 : 1 1:1, 8:0, 3:0
Авто-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
07.04.2018 13:15
Авто-Спартаковец-08-3 Екатеринбург
1 : 7 1:4, 0:2, 0:1
Кедр-08 Новоуральск
10.04.2018 12:30
Кедр-08 Новоуральск
7 : 0 3:0, 3:0, 1:0
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
СудьиБулдаков ВиталийДанченко Максим
15.04.2018 11:00
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
0 : 22 0:8, 0:12, 0:2
Авто-Юность-08-2 Екатеринбург
17.04.2018 09:30
Авто-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
1 : 11 0:5, 0:5, 1:1
Авто-Юность-08-2 Екатеринбург
21.04.2018 17:15
Авто-Спартаковец-08-3 Екатеринбург
0 : 5 0:2, 0:3, 0:0
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
21.04.2018 14:00
Кедр-08 Новоуральск
1 : 5 0:2, 1:2, 0:1
Авто-Спартаковец-08 Екатеринбург
СудьиБулдаков ВиталийДанченко Максим
21.04.2018 16:30
Авто-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
4 : 1 2:1, 2:0, 0:0
Хризотил-08-2 Асбест
21.04.2018 12:00
Авто-Юность-08-2 Екатеринбург
32 : 1 20:0, 9:1, 3:0
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
22.04.2018 13:30
Авто-Спартаковец-08 Екатеринбург
15 : 0 10:0, 3:0, 2:0
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
22.04.2018 14:00
Кедр-08 Новоуральск
7 : 3 3:2, 4:1, 0:0
Авто-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
СудьиБулдаков ВиталийДанченко Максим
25.04.2018 17:15
Авто-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
4 : 2 3:1, 1:0, 0:1
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
28.04.2018 11:30
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
0 : 13 0:9, 0:4, 0:0
Авто-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
28.04.2018 11:00
Авто-Спартаковец-08 Екатеринбург
5 : 0 1:0, 3:0, 1:0
Авто-Спартаковец-08-3 Екатеринбург