28.09.2019 13:45
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
3 : 2 Б 2:1, 0:1, 0:0
Хризотил-09 Асбест
28.09.2019 13:30
2 : 5 1:3, 1:2, 0:0
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
СудьиВолонихин ВиталийХабибулин Рашид
29.09.2019 12:30
СКА-Юность-09-3 Екатеринбург
12 : 0 5:0, 7:0, 0:0
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
29.09.2019 13:45
8 : 3 5:0, 2:3, 1:0
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиДёмин МаксимКоледа Александр
05.10.2019 12:15
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
3 : 11 0:3, 2:7, 1:1
05.10.2019 13:30
Хризотил-09 Асбест
3 : 2 1:0, 1:2, 1:0
05.10.2019 13:00
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
6 : 0 3:0, 3:0, 0:0
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
06.10.2019 12:30
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
1 : 7 0:4, 1:3, 0:0
СКА-Юность-09-3 Екатеринбург
12.10.2019 13:45
1 : 2 1:1, 0:0, 0:1
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
СудьиВолонихин ВиталийСеменов Петр
12.10.2019 10:00
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
5 : 4 Б 1:2, 3:1, 0:1
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
13.10.2019 15:00
5 : 3 3:0, 1:2, 1:1
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
19.10.2019 14:00
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
2 : 9 0:4, 2:5, 0:0
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
19.10.2019 14:00
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
3 : 1 2:0, 1:1, 0:0
СудьиКоледа АлександрХазиева Марина
23.10.2019 17:30
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
1 : 5 0:4, 1:1, 0:0
СКА-Юность-09-3 Екатеринбург
26.10.2019 10:00
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
6 : 3 3:2, 3:1, 0:0
Хризотил-09 Асбест
26.10.2019 09:45
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
3 : 1 1:0, 1:1, 1:0
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
27.10.2019 11:00
СКА-Юность-09-3 Екатеринбург
11 : 0 3:0, 5:0, 3:0
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
27.10.2019 18:00
5 : 9 3:4, 1:5, 1:0
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
02.11.2019 12:30
Хризотил-09 Асбест
4 : 10 2:3, 2:4, 0:3
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
02.11.2019 13:00
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
0 : 3 0:1, 0:2, 0:0
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
03.11.2019 14:30
1 : 4 0:1, 1:2, 0:1
СКА-Юность-09-3 Екатеринбург
СудьиХорук ИльяПодилько Александр
03.11.2019 12:00
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
4 : 3 Б 1:0, 2:3, 0:0
09.11.2019 18:45
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
1 : 7 0:5, 1:2, 0:0
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
09.11.2019
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
5 : 3 1:0, 3:2, 1:1
Хризотил-09 Асбест
16.11.2019 16:15
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
9 : 1 4:0, 5:1, 0:0
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
23.11.2019 18:30
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
2 : 8 1:4, 1:4, 0:0
СКА-Юность-09-3 Екатеринбург
23.11.2019 12:30
Хризотил-09 Асбест
3 : 6 0:0, 3:5, 0:1
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
23.11.2019
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
4 : 2 2:2, 1:0, 1:0
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
30.11.2019 09:45
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
2 : 6 1:2, 1:4, 0:0
07.12.2019 12:30
Хризотил-09 Асбест
1 : 4 0:3, 0:1, 1:0
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
15.12.2019 12:30
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
6 : 5 6:0, 0:3, 0:2
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
18.12.2019 13:00
СКА-Юность-09-3 Екатеринбург
8 : 0 1:0, 6:0, 1:0
Хризотил-09 Асбест
21.12.2019 12:30
Хризотил-09 Асбест
1 : 12 1:6, 0:5, 0:1
01.02.2020 14:00
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
3 : 2 3:1, 0:0, 0:1
08.02.2020 11:15
2 : 1 Б 0:0, 1:1, 0:0
Хризотил-09 Асбест
СудьиВолонихин ВиталийХабибулин Рашид
08.02.2020 11:15
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
2 : 3 0:1, 1:2, 1:0
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
09.02.2020 13:45
9 : 3 4:3, 4:0, 1:0
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
15.02.2020 14:00
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
0 : 4 0:1, 0:2, 0:1
16.02.2020 11:30
Хризотил-09 Асбест
0 : 5 0:2, 0:1, 0:2
СКА-Юность-09-3 Екатеринбург
22.02.2020 11:45
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
9 : 0 6:0, 3:0, 0:0
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
22.02.2020 13:00
0 : 4 0:1, 0:2, 0:1
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
СудьиХабибулин РашидПодилько Александр
23.02.2020 15:00
10 : 1 6:1, 4:0, 0:0
Хризотил-09 Асбест
СудьиМануилов МаксимДудошкин Егор
07.03.2020 13:00
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
2 : 1 0:1, 2:0, 0:0
07.03.2020 12:30
Хризотил-09 Асбест
0 : 5 0:3, 0:2, 0:0
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
14.03.2020 13:00
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
7 : 3 3:1, 3:2, 1:0
Хризотил-09 Асбест
14.03.2020 09:45
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
6 : 1 4:1, 1:0, 1:0
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
15.03.2020 12:45
СКА-Юность-09-3 Екатеринбург
11 : 0 9:0, 1:0, 1:0
15.03.2020 16:45
3 : 2 Б 0:1, 1:1, 1:0
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
СудьиДудошкин ЕгорМануилов Максим
21.03.2020 12:30
СКА-Юность-09-3 Екатеринбург
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
28.03.2020 11:00
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
29.03.2020
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
СКА-Юность-09-3 Екатеринбург
04.04.2020
04.04.2020
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
04.04.2020
Хризотил-09 Асбест
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
04.04.2020
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
05.04.2020
СКА-Юность-09-3 Екатеринбург
11.04.2020
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
12.04.2020
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
СКА-Юность-09-3 Екатеринбург
18.04.2020
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
18.04.2020
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
18.04.2020
19.04.2020
СКА-Юность-09-3 Екатеринбург
25.04.2020
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
25.04.2020
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
Хризотил-09 Асбест
25.04.2020
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
26.04.2020
СКА-Юность-09-3 Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
31.05.2020
31.05.2020
31.05.2020
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
31.05.2020
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
31.05.2020
СКА-Юность-09-3 Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
31.05.2020
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил