03.10.2021 12:45 3 ЛА им.А.Козицына Верхняя Пышма
Металлург-11 Верхняя Пышма
5 : 1 1:0, 4:1, 0:0
09.10.2021 15:15 4 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
3 : 2 2:0, 0:1, 1:1
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
16.10.2021 14:30 7 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность-11-2 Екатеринбург
4 : 3 Б 1:2, 2:1, 0:0
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
23.10.2021 13:00 6 ЛА Реж Реж
2 : 9 1:4, 1:2, 0:3
Металлург-11 Верхняя Пышма
СудьиКалистратов НиколайМануйлов Александр
30.10.2021 11:30 10 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 30
Металлург-11 Верхняя Пышма
3 : 1 1:0, 2:0, 0:1
СКА-Юность-11-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиОхотников ИванСалихов Даниил
30.10.2021 14:45 11 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 40
СКА-Юность-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
12 : 1 2:1, 5:0, 5:0
СудьиВатутин МаксимСтолер Дмитрий
30.10.2021 17:00 12 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 100
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
1 : 7 0:3, 1:3, 0:1
13.11.2021 12:30 13 ЛА Реж Реж
6 : 5 2:1, 3:2, 1:2
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
СудьиМануйлов АлександрХудяков Павел
13.11.2021 19:00 15 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
4 : 2 0:2, 2:0, 2:0
Металлург-11 Верхняя Пышма
СудьиСтепанов ЯрославТаскин Евгений
14.11.2021 11:30 14 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 40
СКА-Юность-11-2 Екатеринбург
3 : 4 Б 0:1, 3:1, 0:1
СКА-Юность-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
СудьиОхотников ИванТаскин Евгений
20.11.2021 11:00 18 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
2 : 4 1:0, 0:2, 1:2
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
20.11.2021 16:30 19 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 100
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
0 : 7 0:3, 0:4, 0:0
СКА-Юность-11-2 Екатеринбург
20.11.2021 12:30 20 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
5 : 4 Б 1:1, 2:2, 1:1
22.11.2021 13:30 24 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-11 Асбест
4 : 2 1:0, 0:1, 3:1
СКА-Юность-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
27.11.2021 12:15 22 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 20
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
11 : 0 6:0, 1:0, 4:0
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
05.12.2021 13:00 21 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность-11-2 Екатеринбург
6 : 1 3:1, 0:0, 3:0
09.12.2021 12:30 16 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 20
Хризотил-11 Асбест
3 : 4 2:0, 1:2, 0:2
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
11.12.2021 12:45 25 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 25
СКА-Юность-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
1 : 2 1:1, 0:1, 0:0
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
СудьиВатутин МаксимЗайцев Александр
11.12.2021 10:30 26 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 80
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
2 : 11 1:6, 1:2, 0:3
Хризотил-11 Асбест
11.12.2021 13:30 27 ЛА Реж Реж
5 : 2 1:1, 3:0, 1:1
СКА-Юность-11-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиМануйлов АлександрХудяков Павел
11.12.2021 09:10 28 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
4 : 0 0:0, 3:0, 1:0
18.12.2021 14:00 31 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 30
Металлург-11 Верхняя Пышма
7 : 0 3:0, 0:0, 4:0
СКА-Юность-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
18.12.2021 13:30 32 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 30
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
15 : 2 7:0, 3:0, 5:2
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
19.12.2021 16:45 8 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
6 : 0 2:0, 2:0, 2:0
Хризотил-11 Асбест
26.12.2021 13:15 30 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-11 Асбест
4 : 1 2:0, 0:0, 2:1
26.12.2021 13:15 35 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 25
СКА-Юность-11-2 Екатеринбург
2 : 3 0:1, 1:1, 1:1
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
09.01.2022 13:00 2 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 50
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
11 : 1 5:0, 2:0, 4:1
15.01.2022 12:00 9 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 43
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
3 : 7 1:1, 1:2, 1:4
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
22.01.2022 12:00 23 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 60
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
3 : 2 1:0, 1:1, 1:1
Металлург-11 Верхняя Пышма
22.01.2022 10:15 29 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 25
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
13 : 3 3:0, 4:1, 6:2
СудьиГаврилов ЕвгенийГашилов Ярослав
29.01.2022 13:00 36 ЛА Реж Реж
2 : 1 1:1, 0:0, 1:0
Хризотил-11 Асбест
СудьиМануйлов АлександрХудяков Павел
19.02.2022 10:45 41 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
0 : 4 0:1, 0:2, 0:1
19.02.2022 11:00 42 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 30
Металлург-11 Верхняя Пышма
8 : 1 3:0, 2:0, 3:1
СудьиГаврилов ЕвгенийОвчинников Данила
19.02.2022 10:30 44 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-11 Асбест
0 : 11 0:3, 0:2, 0:6
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
26.02.2022 12:15 45 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 100
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
2 : 4 1:2, 1:1, 0:1
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
26.02.2022 15:00 47 ЛА Реж Реж
3 : 1 1:1, 1:0, 1:0
СКА-Юность-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
СудьяХудяков Павел
27.02.2022 15:45 46 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность-11-2 Екатеринбург
1 : 8 0:2, 0:3, 1:3
Металлург-11 Верхняя Пышма
05.03.2022 14:10 43 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 50
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
1 : 2 Б 0:1, 1:0, 0:0
СКА-Юность-11-2 Екатеринбург
06.03.2022 12:30 48 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 35
16 : 3 5:0, 6:3, 5:0
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
12.03.2022 09:30 50 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 20
СКА-Юность-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
0 : 5 0:3, 0:2, 0:0
СКА-Юность-11-2 Екатеринбург
12.03.2022 12:45 51 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 30
Металлург-11 Верхняя Пышма
0 : 3 0:1, 0:1, 0:1
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
16.03.2022 13:50 52 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 50
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
8 : 4 3:2, 4:0, 1:2
Хризотил-11 Асбест
19.03.2022 12:00 56 ЛА Реж Реж
СудьиМануйлов АлександрХудяков Павел
26.03.2022 10:30 58 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 50
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
1 : 13 0:5, 0:5, 1:3
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиЗемляных ДенисСвинин Сергей
27.03.2022 15:10 57 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
4 : 1 2:0, 0:0, 2:1
СКА-Юность-11-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиКувшинов АрсенийОвчинников Данила
31.03.2022 14:15 53 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-11 Асбест
1 : 6 0:2, 1:1, 0:3
Металлург-11 Верхняя Пышма
СудьиБалантаев ЕгорБрагин Антон
01.04.2022 13:00 17 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 30
Металлург-11 Верхняя Пышма
3 : 0 1:0, 1:0, 1:0
Хризотил-11 Асбест
01.04.2022 17:00 55 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 20
СКА-Юность-11-2 Екатеринбург
15 : 3 5:1, 4:1, 6:1
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
02.04.2022 14:30 49 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 50
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
1 : 7 1:3, 0:1, 0:3
СудьиБитмайкин НикитаЗемляных Денис
03.04.2022 16:15 60 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
1 : 6 0:2, 1:1, 0:3
Хризотил-11 Асбест
09.04.2022 14:00 61 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 37
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
10 : 0 1:0, 5:0, 4:0
СКА-Юность-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
09.04.2022 11:45 62 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-11 Асбест
7 : 3 3:0, 1:1, 3:2
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
09.04.2022 15:15 63 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность-11-2 Екатеринбург
4 : 6 1:2, 1:1, 2:3
СудьиПушкарев ДанилЧернышов Максим
09.04.2022 12:15 64 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
6 : 3 2:0, 0:1, 4:2
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
10.04.2022 10:30 54 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
6 : 2 1:1, 4:0, 1:1
СКА-Юность-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
СудьиКувшинов АрсенийЧернышов Максим
13.04.2022 12:30 66 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
3 : 1 2:1, 0:0, 1:0
Хризотил-11 Асбест
16.04.2022 11:45 1 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-11 Асбест
1 : 7 1:1, 0:2, 0:4
СКА-Юность-11-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиБалантаев ЕгорТюрин Михаил
16.04.2022 12:30 65 ЛА Реж Реж
2 : 4 1:3, 0:1, 1:0
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиМануйлов АлександрХудяков Павел
16.04.2022 12:30 67 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 40
СКА-Юность-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
0 : 3 0:1, 0:1, 0:1
Металлург-11 Верхняя Пышма
СудьиКувшинов АрсенийЧернышов Максим
16.04.2022 14:00 68 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 40
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
1 : 14 1:2, 0:8, 0:4
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
20.04.2022 12:45 34 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
3 : 5 0:0, 3:3, 0:2
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
21.04.2022 14:30 33 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 30
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
0 : 16 0:5, 0:5, 0:6
Металлург-11 Верхняя Пышма
23.04.2022 13:45 69 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 33
Металлург-11 Верхняя Пышма
17 : 1 8:0, 6:1, 3:0
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
23.04.2022 08:00 71 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
6 : 2 2:1, 3:0, 1:1
СКА-Юность-11-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиГаврилов ЕвгенийГашилов Ярослав
23.04.2022 15:45 72 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-11 Асбест
7 : 2 4:0, 1:2, 2:0
27.04.2022 17:25 38 ЛА Реж Реж
1 : 11 1:4, 0:3, 0:4
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
СудьиМануйлов АлександрХудяков Павел
29.04.2022 15:45 37 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность-11-2 Екатеринбург
1 : 3 0:1, 1:1, 0:1
Хризотил-11 Асбест
СудьиКарин ВладиславКолясников Илья
30.04.2022 14:00 70 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 50
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
7 : 2 2:1, 1:0, 4:1
15.05.2022 11:00 5 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
6 : 2 5:1, 1:1, 0:0
СКА-Юность-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
21.05.2022 08:00 39 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
0 : 7 0:1, 0:1, 0:5
Металлург-11 Верхняя Пышма
22.05.2022 13:45 59 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 40
Металлург-11 Верхняя Пышма
5 : 8 3:2, 1:3, 1:3
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
28.05.2022 12:00 40 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 50
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
0 : 2 0:1, 0:0, 0:1
СКА-Юность-12 (2012) Екатеринбург
СудьиЗайцев КириллЧернышов Максим