01.10.2022 14:15 1 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 53
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
6 : 5 2:1, 3:2, 1:2
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
01.10.2022 16:45 2 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 50
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
3 : 5 0:2, 1:2, 2:1
01.10.2022 14:15 3 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 30
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
5 : 4 Б 1:1, 1:1, 2:2
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
01.10.2022 12:30 4 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-09 Асбест
3 : 4 1:1, 1:3, 1:0
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
15.10.2022 10:00 18 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-09 Асбест
7 : 1 0:0, 2:0, 5:1
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
15.10.2022 14:00 42 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
0 : 9 0:3, 0:4, 0:2
16.10.2022 11:15 39 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
5 : 1 0:0, 2:0, 3:1
Хризотил-09 Асбест
СудьиКарин ВладиславМануилов Максим
29.10.2022 12:05 8 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 29
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
5 : 6 2:1, 0:3, 3:2
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
30.10.2022 14:30 36 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 25
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
6 : 3 2:1, 2:1, 2:1
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
30.10.2022 12:45 54 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 26
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
3 : 1 0:0, 3:1, 0:0
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
06.11.2022 12:15 17 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 20
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
6 : 1 5:0, 1:1, 0:0
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
СудьиБалантаев ЕгорОхотников Иван
12.11.2022 11:45 9 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 25
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
3 : 5 0:0, 1:3, 2:2
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда

СудьиТюрин МихаилУльянов Роман
12.11.2022 14:00 10 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 15
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
10 : 1 1:1, 5:0, 4:0
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
12.11.2022 09:45 11 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-09 Асбест
2 : 7 1:5, 1:1, 0:1
12.11.2022 13:45 12 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 30
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
0 : 5 0:2, 0:3, 0:0
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
13.11.2022 14:30 27 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
8 : 2 3:1, 4:0, 1:1
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
13.11.2022 14:40 38 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 77
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
4 : 8 2:2, 0:4, 2:2
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
26.11.2022 14:00 37 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 60
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
7 : 5 2:2, 1:3, 4:0
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
27.11.2022 12:00 22 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 48
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
2 : 7 1:3, 1:3, 0:1
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
27.11.2022 14:00 45 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 75
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
0 : 2 0:1, 0:0, 0:1
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
04.12.2022 14:00 53 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 40
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
6 : 4 2:1, 2:1, 2:2
Хризотил-09 Асбест
10.12.2022 11:00 21 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 150
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
2 : 5 0:2, 2:2, 0:1
11.12.2022 16:40 49 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
11 : 0 3:0, 3:0, 5:0
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
18.12.2022 12:00 5 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 40
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
5 : 1 2:0, 2:0, 1:1
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
24.12.2022 12:15 25 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-09 Асбест
1 : 8 0:3, 0:3, 1:2
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
25.12.2022 12:45 24 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 20
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
12 : 1 4:1, 5:0, 3:0
Хризотил-09 Асбест

СудьиДиметренко ДаниилУльянов Роман
21.01.2023 10:00 30 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
7 : 1 2:1, 3:0, 2:0
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
21.01.2023 11:15 34 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-09 Асбест
1 : 6 0:0, 0:5, 1:1
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
22.01.2023 15:00 6 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
5 : 3 2:0, 1:1, 2:2
Хризотил-09 Асбест

СудьиОвчинников ДанилаУдовиченко Андрей
28.01.2023 14:00 56
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил

29.01.2023 15:00 28
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
04.02.2023 32
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
Хризотил-09 Асбест
05.02.2023 12:00 33
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
25.02.2023 13
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
26.02.2023 12:30 41 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
12.03.2023 29
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
18.03.2023 20 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
19.03.2023 48
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
22.04.2023 7
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
23.04.2023 35
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
29.04.2023 14
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
04.05.2023 15
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
Хризотил-09 Асбест
04.05.2023 16
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
06.05.2023 19
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
09.05.2023 23
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
13.05.2023 26
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
16.05.2023 31 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
20.05.2023 40 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
21.05.2023 43
Хризотил-09 Асбест
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
21.05.2023 44
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
25.05.2023 46
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
Хризотил-09 Асбест
25.05.2023 47
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
27.05.2023 50 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
27.05.2023 51
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
27.05.2023 52
Хризотил-09 Асбест
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
28.05.2023 55
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург