01.10.2022 1
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
01.10.2022 16:45 2 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
01.10.2022 14:15 3 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
01.10.2022 12:30 4 СК "Хризотил" Асбест
Хризотил-09 Асбест
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
06.11.2022 17
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
12.11.2022 9
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
12.11.2022 10
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
12.11.2022 11
12.11.2022 12
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
26.11.2022 37
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
27.11.2022 45
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
04.12.2022 53
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
Хризотил-09 Асбест
10.12.2022 21
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
11.12.2022 49
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
18.12.2022 5
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
24.12.2022 25
Хризотил-09 Асбест
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
28.01.2023 33
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
02.05.2023 6 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
Хризотил-09 Асбест
02.05.2023 7
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
02.05.2023 8
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
04.05.2023 13
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
04.05.2023 14
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
04.05.2023 15
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
Хризотил-09 Асбест
04.05.2023 16
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
06.05.2023 18
Хризотил-09 Асбест
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
06.05.2023 19
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
06.05.2023 20 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
09.05.2023 22
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
09.05.2023 23
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
09.05.2023 24
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
Хризотил-09 Асбест
13.05.2023 26
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
13.05.2023 27 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
14.05.2023 28
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
15.05.2023 30
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
16.05.2023 29
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
16.05.2023 31 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
16.05.2023 32
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
Хризотил-09 Асбест
18.05.2023 34
Хризотил-09 Асбест
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
18.05.2023 35
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
18.05.2023 36
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
20.05.2023 38
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
20.05.2023 39
20.05.2023 40 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
21.05.2023 41 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
21.05.2023 42
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
21.05.2023 43
Хризотил-09 Асбест
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
21.05.2023 44
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
25.05.2023 46
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
Хризотил-09 Асбест
25.05.2023 47
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
25.05.2023 48
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
27.05.2023 50 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
27.05.2023 51
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
27.05.2023 52
Хризотил-09 Асбест
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
28.05.2023 54
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
28.05.2023 55
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
28.05.2023 56
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил