02.10.2022 13:15 1 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 25
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
7 : 1 4:0, 1:1, 2:0
Энергия-10 п.Рефтинский
02.10.2022 11:45 2 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 30
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
6 : 8 1:4, 0:0, 5:4
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
02.10.2022 16:30 32 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
10 : 5 1:2, 3:1, 6:2
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
СудьиКарин ВладиславОвчинников Данила
15.10.2022 12:45 3 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 40
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
3 : 1 1:0, 0:1, 2:0
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
15.10.2022 15:00 53 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 50
Энергия-10 п.Рефтинский
6 : 5 Б 0:3, 2:0, 3:2
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
16.10.2022 12:00 5 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 45
Энергия-10 п.Рефтинский
3 : 2 1:0, 1:2, 1:0

СудьиСвинин СергейФедюнин Ярослав
16.10.2022 09:05 22 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 20
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
10 : 2 3:0, 3:1, 4:1
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
22.10.2022 12:30 39 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 57
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
2 : 9 2:2, 0:5, 0:2
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
29.10.2022 13:00 20 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 25
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
5 : 4 Б 2:1, 0:2, 2:1
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил

СудьиОвчинников ДанилаУльянов Роман
30.10.2022 13:45 10 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 40
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
0 : 15 0:5, 0:7, 0:3
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург

СудьиКарин ВладиславОвчинников Данила
30.10.2022 14:00 25 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 50
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
7 : 1 3:1, 2:0, 2:0
Энергия-10 п.Рефтинский
05.11.2022 14:00 46 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 30
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
5 : 8 0:3, 1:1, 4:4
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
СудьиДиметренко ДаниилОхотников Иван
13.11.2022 12:40 14 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 77
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
3 : 7 0:4, 3:0, 0:3
13.11.2022 13:20 15 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
16 : 1 6:0, 5:1, 5:0
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
27.11.2022 13:25 17 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
2 : 7 1:4, 0:1, 1:2
Энергия-10 п.Рефтинский
27.11.2022 09:45 19 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
1 : 12 0:3, 1:6, 0:3
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиГаврилов ЕвгенийОхотников Иван
10.12.2022 14:00 30 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 38
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
5 : 1 3:0, 2:0, 0:1
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
25.12.2022 12:00 43 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 25
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
1 : 11 0:2, 0:4, 1:5
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
15.01.2023 12:45 48 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 47
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
7 : 2 1:0, 0:1, 6:1
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
22.01.2023 14:30 11 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 30
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
7 : 6 2:1, 5:4, 0:1
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
22.01.2023 11:30 50 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 50
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
0 : 10 0:2, 0:5, 0:3
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
29.01.2023 14:00 7 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 46
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
8 : 4 3:1, 2:0, 3:3
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
29.01.2023 12:40 8 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
8 : 0 3:0, 2:0, 3:0
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
04.02.2023 09:15 40 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
05.02.2023 16:30 12
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
19.02.2023 6
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
26.02.2023 36
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
04.03.2023 26
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
05.03.2023 24 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
12.03.2023 9
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
Энергия-10 п.Рефтинский
12.03.2023 56
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
19.03.2023 12:00 4
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
16.04.2023 38
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
16.04.2023 51
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
22.04.2023 13
Энергия-10 п.Рефтинский
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
22.04.2023 16
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
23.04.2023 14:00 18
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
23.04.2023 54 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
29.04.2023 21
Энергия-10 п.Рефтинский
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
29.04.2023 23
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
30.04.2023 27
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
30.04.2023 14:00 28
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
02.05.2023 29
Энергия-10 п.Рефтинский
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
02.05.2023 31
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
07.05.2023 33
Энергия-10 п.Рефтинский
07.05.2023 34
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
07.05.2023 35 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
09.05.2023 37
Энергия-10 п.Рефтинский
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
14.05.2023 41
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
Энергия-10 п.Рефтинский
14.05.2023 42
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
14.05.2023 44 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
20.05.2023 45
Энергия-10 п.Рефтинский
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
20.05.2023 47
21.05.2023 49
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
Энергия-10 п.Рефтинский
21.05.2023 52
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
28.05.2023 55
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
Факел-10 Екатеринбург