14.10.2022 11:45 4 ДЛВС ГО Ревда Ревда 40
Буран-13 Ревда
12 : 3 5:1, 3:2, 4:0
Хризотил-13 Асбест
СудьиПушкарев ДанилТепикин Ярослав
15.10.2022 13:00 1 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 45
Энергия-13 п.Рефтинский
2 : 9 1:5, 1:1, 0:3
Авто-Спартаковец-13-2 Екатеринбург
21.10.2022 14:00 6 ЛА Реж Реж 45
16 : 3 6:2, 4:1, 6:0
Буран-13 Ревда

СудьяХудяков Павел
22.10.2022 12:15 5 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-13-2 Екатеринбург
16 : 1 5:0, 4:0, 7:1
Хризотил-13 Асбест
СудьиГашилов ЯрославКарин Владислав
22.10.2022 13:00 8 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 45
Энергия-13 п.Рефтинский
7 : 5 2:2, 2:0, 3:3
Спутник-13 Нижний Тагил
СудьиЗайцев КириллХодырев Владимир
29.10.2022 12:15 9 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 60
Спутник-13 Нижний Тагил
2 : 6 2:2, 0:0, 0:4
Авто-Спартаковец-13-2 Екатеринбург
29.10.2022 13:45 10 ФОК Металлург Серов 55
4 : 3 0:0, 2:1, 2:2
Энергия-13 п.Рефтинский
СудьиВолонихин ВиталийМирошниченко Даниил
30.10.2022 14:15 11 ДЛВС ГО Ревда Ревда 50
Буран-13 Ревда
7 : 10 1:1, 3:5, 3:4
СКА-Юность-13-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиТепикин ЯрославУсатов Константин
06.11.2022 16:15 7 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность-13-2 Екатеринбург
20 : 4 4:1, 8:0, 8:3
06.11.2022 12:00 12 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-13 Асбест
1 : 19 1:7, 0:3, 0:9
12.11.2022 12:05 13 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
Авто-Спартаковец-13-2 Екатеринбург
6 : 4 1:1, 2:2, 3:1
СудьиГашилов ЯрославКарин Владислав
12.11.2022 13:30 15 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 60
Энергия-13 п.Рефтинский
11 : 9 3:2, 6:4, 2:3
Буран-13 Ревда
СудьиБитмайкин НикитаЗайцев Кирилл
12.11.2022 13:45 44 ФОК Металлург Серов 88
0 : 9 0:2, 0:5, 0:2
Спутник-13 Нижний Тагил
СудьиВолонихин ВиталийСеменов Петр
17.11.2022 15:30 14 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 20
СКА-Юность-13-2 Екатеринбург
9 : 0 1:0, 4:0, 4:0
Хризотил-13 Асбест

СудьиБалантаев ЕгорКарин Владислав
20.11.2022 11:00 27 ЛА Реж Реж 50
11 : 2 3:1, 3:0, 5:1
Спутник-13 Нижний Тагил
25.11.2022 15:00 19 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-13 Асбест
1 : 15 1:5, 0:4, 0:6
Энергия-13 п.Рефтинский
26.11.2022 12:45 17 ФОК Металлург Серов 99
1 : 9 1:2, 0:2, 0:5
Авто-Спартаковец-13-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиВолонихин ВиталийМирошниченко Даниил
27.11.2022 16:00 20 ЛА Реж Реж 60
2 : 7 0:2, 1:2, 1:3
СКА-Юность-13-2 Екатеринбург
СудьяХудяков Павел
10.12.2022 09:30 21 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-13-2 Екатеринбург
5 : 6 0:3, 4:0, 1:3
СКА-Юность-13-2 Екатеринбург
10.12.2022 11:00 22 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 55
Энергия-13 п.Рефтинский
5 : 3 1:1, 3:2, 1:0

СудьиСвинин СергейХодырев Владимир
18.12.2022 14:00 3 ФОК Металлург Серов 49
СудьиВолонихин ВиталийМирошниченко Даниил
18.12.2022 14:10 18 ДЛВС ГО Ревда Ревда 55
Буран-13 Ревда
4 : 5 Б 0:0, 1:2, 3:2
Спутник-13 Нижний Тагил

СудьиТелков СергейТепикин Ярослав
24.12.2022 14:30 26 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил-13 Асбест
4 : 5 1:1, 1:1, 2:3
25.12.2022 15:00 28 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 25
СКА-Юность-13-2 Екатеринбург
10 : 2 2:1, 6:0, 2:1
Энергия-13 п.Рефтинский
СудьиФедюнин ЯрославЧернышов Максим
21.01.2023 11:00 25 ДЛВС ГО Ревда Ревда 75
Буран-13 Ревда
5 : 11 2:2, 2:6, 1:3
Авто-Спартаковец-13-2 Екатеринбург
28.01.2023 10:00 24 ФОК Металлург Серов
Буран-13 Ревда
04.02.2023 16:15 29
Авто-Спартаковец-13-2 Екатеринбург
Энергия-13 п.Рефтинский
04.02.2023 32
Хризотил-13 Асбест
Буран-13 Ревда
05.02.2023 12:45 30 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-13-2 Екатеринбург
Спутник-13 Нижний Тагил
25.02.2023 33
Хризотил-13 Асбест
Авто-Спартаковец-13-2 Екатеринбург
25.02.2023 34
25.02.2023 36
Спутник-13 Нижний Тагил
Энергия-13 п.Рефтинский
26.02.2023 35
СКА-Юность-13-2 Екатеринбург
04.03.2023 37
Авто-Спартаковец-13-2 Екатеринбург
Спутник-13 Нижний Тагил
04.03.2023 38
Энергия-13 п.Рефтинский
04.03.2023 40
05.03.2023 39 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-13-2 Екатеринбург
Буран-13 Ревда
18.03.2023 16
Спутник-13 Нижний Тагил
18.03.2023 41
18.03.2023 43
Буран-13 Ревда
Энергия-13 п.Рефтинский
19.03.2023 42
Хризотил-13 Асбест
СКА-Юность-13-2 Екатеринбург
01.04.2023 45
01.04.2023 46
Спутник-13 Нижний Тагил
Буран-13 Ревда
01.04.2023 47
Энергия-13 п.Рефтинский
Хризотил-13 Асбест
02.04.2023 48 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
08.04.2023 50
Энергия-13 п.Рефтинский
08.04.2023 51
Хризотил-13 Асбест
Спутник-13 Нижний Тагил
08.04.2023 52
Буран-13 Ревда
09.04.2023 49 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-13-2 Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-13-2 Екатеринбург
22.04.2023 53
Авто-Спартаковец-13-2 Екатеринбург
Буран-13 Ревда
22.04.2023 54
22.04.2023 55
Спутник-13 Нижний Тагил
23.04.2023 56
Энергия-13 п.Рефтинский
СКА-Юность-13-2 Екатеринбург
2
Спутник-13 Нижний Тагил
СКА-Юность-13-2 Екатеринбург
23
Спутник-13 Нижний Тагил
Хризотил-13 Асбест