14.10.2023 09:45 8 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
1 : 2 1:0, 0:2, 0:0
Авто-Верхняя Пышма-09 Верхняя Пышма
14.10.2023 13:20 49 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
Д13 Юность-10 Екатеринбург
9 : 3 3:0, 3:1, 3:2
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
15.10.2023 10:45 21 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
2 : 7 1:3, 0:3, 1:1
Д13 Юность-10 Екатеринбург
15.10.2023 09:45 36 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 60
Авто-Верхняя Пышма-09 Верхняя Пышма
3 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 0:0
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
22.10.2023 14:30 40 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-10 Екатеринбург
17 : 0 6:0, 3:0, 8:0
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
28.10.2023 16:30 7 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 61
Д13 Юность-10 Екатеринбург
9 : 0 3:0, 3:0, 3:0
Автомобилист-09 Екатеринбург
28.10.2023 11:00 18 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил-09 Асбест
2 : 4 1:2, 0:2, 1:0
Авто-Верхняя Пышма-09 Верхняя Пышма
СудьиБрагин АнтонФоминых Валерий
29.10.2023 11:30 35 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-09 Екатеринбург
2 : 6 2:3, 0:2, 0:1
Д13 Юность-10 Екатеринбург
04.11.2023 17:45 22 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
1 : 7 0:4, 0:3, 1:0
Авто-Спартаковец-10 Екатеринбург
05.11.2023 11:45 50 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 70
Авто-Спартаковец-10 Екатеринбург
8 : 1 1:0, 4:0, 3:1
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
11.11.2023 14:00 12 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 30
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
0 : 12 0:7, 0:2, 0:3
Авто-Спартаковец-10 Екатеринбург
18.11.2023 12:30 3 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-09 Екатеринбург
3 : 7 0:2, 0:1, 3:4
Авто-Спартаковец-10 Екатеринбург
18.11.2023 14:30 11 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил-09 Асбест
5 : 6 1:1, 2:3, 2:2
Д13 Юность-10 Екатеринбург
СудьиБердников АрсенийБрагин Антон
19.11.2023 16:45 31 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 40
Авто-Спартаковец-10 Екатеринбург
12 : 2 2:0, 2:2, 8:0
Автомобилист-09 Екатеринбург
25.11.2023 16:45 47 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
7 : 1 2:0, 0:0, 5:1
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
30.11.2023 17:15 39 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
Д13 Юность-10 Екатеринбург
9 : 5 4:0, 4:3, 1:2
Хризотил-09 Асбест
02.12.2023 15:15 24 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-09 Екатеринбург
3 : 2 ОТ 0:1, 0:0, 2:1
Хризотил-09 Асбест
03.12.2023 14:15 52 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил-09 Асбест
3 : 2 0:1, 2:0, 1:1
Автомобилист-09 Екатеринбург
СудьиБердников АрсенийТюрин Михаил
09.12.2023 13:45 27 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-10 Екатеринбург
4 : 5 1:3, 2:1, 1:1
Авто-Верхняя Пышма-09 Верхняя Пышма
10.12.2023 13:45 55 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 30
Авто-Верхняя Пышма-09 Верхняя Пышма
2 : 3 2:1, 0:2, 0:0
Авто-Спартаковец-10 Екатеринбург
16.12.2023 14:00 45 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 47
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
4 : 1 1:0, 3:0, 0:1
Автомобилист-09 Екатеринбург
23.12.2023 09:30 5 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 36
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
7 : 6 1:2, 3:3, 3:1
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
24.12.2023 14:00 33 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 150
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
8 : 5 4:2, 2:2, 2:1
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
13.01.2024 15:00 51 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 100
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
3 : 13 0:6, 0:3, 3:4
Авто-Верхняя Пышма-09 Верхняя Пышма
14.01.2024 14:15 23 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 20
Авто-Верхняя Пышма-09 Верхняя Пышма
5 : 3 2:2, 2:0, 1:1
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
27.01.2024 11:20 14 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 40
Д13 Юность-10 Екатеринбург
3 : 1 0:1, 2:0, 1:0
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
27.01.2024 16:45 38 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
1 : 4 0:1, 1:0, 0:3
Автомобилист-09 Екатеринбург
28.01.2024 15:00 42 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 80
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
5 : 6 Б 0:3, 2:0, 3:2
Д13 Юность-10 Екатеринбург
28.01.2024 15:15 44 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-09 Екатеринбург
1 : 5 1:1, 0:2, 0:2
Авто-Верхняя Пышма-09 Верхняя Пышма
10.02.2024 14:00 4 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-09 Асбест
11 : 1 1:0, 3:0, 7:1
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда

СудьиБердников АрсенийБрагин Антон
10.02.2024 18:00 28 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
Д13 Юность-10 Екатеринбург
8 : 1 2:0, 3:0, 3:1
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
11.02.2024 16:45 16 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Верхняя Пышма-09 Верхняя Пышма
5 : 0 3:0, 2:0, 0:0
Автомобилист-09 Екатеринбург
11.02.2024 15:00 32 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 70
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
3 : 4 0:1, 2:1, 1:2
Хризотил-09 Асбест
11.02.2024 15:15 56 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
2 : 5 0:3, 1:0, 1:2
Д13 Юность-10 Екатеринбург
02.03.2024 14:00 19 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 100
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
2 : 5 0:1, 2:2, 0:2
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
09.03.2024 10:00 15 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 60
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
1 : 4 0:1, 0:1, 1:2
Хризотил-09 Асбест
10.03.2024 11:30 10 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 15
Автомобилист-09 Екатеринбург
4 : 3 1:2, 0:1, 3:0
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
13.03.2024 18:15 46 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 50
Авто-Верхняя Пышма-09 Верхняя Пышма
6 : 4 2:1, 0:0, 4:3
Хризотил-09 Асбест
23.03.2024 10:00 43 СК "Хризотил" Асбест
Хризотил-09 Асбест
8 : 4 5:1, 1:2, 2:1
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург

СудьиБердников СергейБрагин Антон
23.03.2024 09:45 54 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-09 Екатеринбург
5 : 1 3:0, 2:0, 0:1
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
26.03.2024 12:00 37 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
2 : 1 1:1, 1:0, 0:0
Авто-Верхняя Пышма-09 Верхняя Пышма
06.04.2024 16:50 13 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 37
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
2 : 7 2:2, 0:2, 0:3
Авто-Спартаковец-10 Екатеринбург
07.04.2024 13:30 41 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 33
Авто-Спартаковец-10 Екатеринбург
11 : 4 3:0, 6:1, 2:3
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
17.04.2024 11:45 34 СК "Хризотил" Асбест
Хризотил-09 Асбест
Авто-Спартаковец-10 Екатеринбург
20.04.2024 12:30 1
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
21.04.2024 14:00 29 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
27.04.2024 25
Хризотил-09 Асбест
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
28.04.2024 2
Авто-Верхняя Пышма-09 Верхняя Пышма
Д13 Юность-10 Екатеринбург
28.04.2024 15:00 53 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
Хризотил-09 Асбест
29.04.2024 6
Авто-Спартаковец-10 Екатеринбург
Хризотил-09 Асбест
30.04.2024 9
Авто-Верхняя Пышма-09 Верхняя Пышма
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
08.05.2024 17
Автомобилист-09 Екатеринбург
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
08.05.2024 20
Авто-Спартаковец-10 Екатеринбург
Д13 Юность-10 Екатеринбург
14.05.2024 30
Д13 Юность-10 Екатеринбург
Авто-Верхняя Пышма-09 Верхняя Пышма
18.05.2024 14:00 26
Титан-09 Верхняя Салда
Автомобилист-09 Екатеринбург
24.05.2024 48
Д13 Юность-10 Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-10 Екатеринбург