30.09.2023 11:15 5 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 50
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
2 : 3 0:1, 1:0, 1:2
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
15.10.2023 08:00 21 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-12 Екатеринбург
9 : 1 4:0, 2:1, 3:0
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
21.10.2023 18:35 59 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
Д13 Юность-12 Екатеринбург
8 : 7 2:2, 2:2, 4:3
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
22.10.2023 12:00 19 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил-11 Асбест
4 : 2 1:0, 2:1, 1:1
Авто-Спартаковец-12 Екатеринбург
СудьиБердников АрсенийНеустроев Данил
22.10.2023 09:15 23 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
5 : 2 1:0, 2:2, 2:0
Д13 Юность-12 Екатеринбург
28.10.2023 16:15 1 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
0 : 10 0:4, 0:2, 0:4
Авто-Спартаковец-12 Екатеринбург
29.10.2023 13:30 16 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
2 : 10 0:6, 1:1, 1:3
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
01.11.2023 12:00 49 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил-11 Асбест
4 : 3 1:2, 2:0, 1:1
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
СудьиГордеев АнатолийТюрин Михаил
11.11.2023 10:15 70 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
5 : 0 1:0, 2:0, 2:0
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
11.11.2023 12:30 72 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
7 : 3 5:1, 1:1, 1:1
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
12.11.2023 13:45 34 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 50
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
3 : 16 1:4, 1:3, 1:9
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
12.11.2023 12:00 36 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 30
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
6 : 1 2:1, 2:0, 2:0
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург

СудьиНабиулин ДанилНиконов ВасилийСеменов АндрейСидоров Иван
25.11.2023 16:45 60 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 77
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
10 : 2 1:0, 3:1, 6:1
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
26.11.2023 12:00 13 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 40
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
0 : 7 0:1, 0:2, 0:4
Хризотил-11 Асбест
СудьиБитмайкин НикитаНиконов Василий
26.11.2023 09:45 30 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
6 : 2 2:1, 2:0, 2:1
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
09.12.2023 13:15 33 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил-11 Асбест
3 : 8 0:2, 1:2, 2:4
Д13 Юность-12 Екатеринбург
СудьиБрагин АнтонФоминых Валерий
16.12.2023 10:15 43 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
7 : 2 2:0, 2:2, 3:0
Авто-Спартаковец-12 Екатеринбург
17.12.2023 16:30 61 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
4 : 0 1:0, 3:0, 0:0
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
20.12.2023 15:15 40 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил-11 Асбест
7 : 2 2:1, 3:0, 2:1
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
23.12.2023 11:00 27 Рефт-Арена Рефтинский 40
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
7 : 8 ОТ 1:1, 3:1, 3:5
Авто-Спартаковец-12 Екатеринбург
24.12.2023 16:45 63 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-12 Екатеринбург
7 : 5 4:2, 2:0, 1:3
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
06.01.2024 13:30 14 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-12 Екатеринбург
3 : 2 Б 0:0, 2:0, 0:2
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
07.01.2024 15:00 50 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
5 : 2 4:0, 0:2, 1:0
Авто-Спартаковец-12 Екатеринбург
13.01.2024 16:45 28 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 68
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
4 : 5 1:1, 1:2, 2:2
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
14.01.2024 16:30 12 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил-11 Асбест
6 : 3 2:1, 4:0, 0:2
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
СудьиБрагин АнтонФоминых Валерий
21.01.2024 15:00 52 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
13 : 0 4:0, 3:0, 6:0
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
27.01.2024 12:30 44 ФОК "Айс" Екатеринбург 50
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
0 : 5 0:1, 0:3, 0:1
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
28.01.2024 13:30 8 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 53
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
3 : 4 1:1, 1:0, 1:3
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
03.02.2024 13:45 32 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
2 : 4 0:0, 0:2, 2:2
Хризотил-11 Асбест
04.02.2024 14:00 66 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург 50
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
0 : 5 0:1, 0:2, 0:2
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
04.02.2024 14:45 68 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 100
Хризотил-11 Асбест
0 : 9 0:4, 0:3, 0:2
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург

СудьиБердников АрсенийБрагин Антон
10.02.2024 11:00 46 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-12 Екатеринбург
10 : 3 4:1, 3:1, 3:1
Д13 Юность-12 Екатеринбург
11.02.2024 16:45 10 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
Д13 Юность-12 Екатеринбург
8 : 3 2:1, 4:1, 2:1
Авто-Спартаковец-12 Екатеринбург

СудьиКовалёв СтепанНечаев Даниил
14.02.2024 12:00 22 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 57
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
7 : 8 ОТ 2:3, 3:1, 2:3
Хризотил-11 Асбест
СудьиГаллиуллина АлинаДвинских Александр
17.02.2024 11:00 26 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-11 Асбест
0 : 2 0:2, 0:0, 0:0
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург

СудьиБердников АрсенийБрагин Антон
24.02.2024 11:15 39
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
Д13 Юность-12 Екатеринбург
02.03.2024 11:15 57 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-12 Екатеринбург
02.03.2024 65
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
03.03.2024 10:00 37
Авто-Спартаковец-12 Екатеринбург
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
03.03.2024 13:45 64 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
16.03.2024 56
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
17.03.2024 13:45 20 ЛА Кировградская Екатеринбург
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
30.03.2024 11
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
31.03.2024 47
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
13.04.2024 9
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
14.04.2024 45 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
20.04.2024 25
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
20.04.2024 35
Авто-Спартаковец-12 Екатеринбург
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
21.04.2024 71 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
Авто-Спартаковец-12 Екатеринбург
24.04.2024 2
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
24.04.2024 3
Д13 Юность-12 Екатеринбург
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
24.04.2024 4
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
Хризотил-11 Асбест
30.04.2024 6
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
Д13 Юность-12 Екатеринбург
30.04.2024 7
Авто-Спартаковец-12 Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
04.05.2024 15 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
Д13 Юность-12 Екатеринбург
05.05.2024 17
Д13 Юность-12 Екатеринбург
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
05.05.2024 18 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
07.05.2024 24
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
11.05.2024 29 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
11.05.2024 31
Д13 Юность-12 Екатеринбург
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
14.05.2024 38
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
Авто-Спартаковец-11-2 Екатеринбург
16.05.2024 41
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
16.05.2024 42
Д13 Юность-12 Екатеринбург
Энергия-11 п.Рефтинский
18.05.2024 48
ДЮСШ №19-11 Екатеринбург
Хризотил-11 Асбест
19.05.2024 51
Д13 Юность-12 Екатеринбург
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
20.05.2024 53
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
Д13 Юность-12 Екатеринбург
20.05.2024 54 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
20.05.2024 55
Авто-Спартаковец-12 Екатеринбург
Хризотил-11 Асбест
22.05.2024 58
Хризотил-11 Асбест
Кристалл-Юпитер-11 Нижний Тагил
24.05.2024 62
Автомобилист-11 Екатеринбург
Хризотил-11 Асбест
26.05.2024 67
Спутник-12 (2012) Нижний Тагил
Д13 Юность-12 Екатеринбург
29.05.2024 69
Д13 Юность-12 Екатеринбург
Хризотил-11 Асбест