30.09.2023 11:45 38 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
2 : 20 1:5, 0:6, 1:9
Факел-11 Екатеринбург
08.10.2023 13:00 63 ФОК Металлург Серов
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
21.10.2023 65
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
27.04.2024 2
Факел-11 Екатеринбург
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
27.04.2024 3
27.04.2024 4
Буран-11 Ревда
Малахит-11 Сысерть
29.04.2024 5
Олимпик-11 Сухой Лог
Буран-11 Ревда
29.04.2024 6
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
29.04.2024 7
Факел-11 Екатеринбург
01.05.2024 9
Факел-11 Екатеринбург
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
01.05.2024 11
Буран-11 Ревда
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
01.05.2024 12
Малахит-11 Сысерть
Олимпик-11 Сухой Лог
03.05.2024 13
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
Малахит-11 Сысерть
03.05.2024 14
Буран-11 Ревда
03.05.2024 15
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
05.05.2024 18
Буран-11 Ревда
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
05.05.2024 19
Малахит-11 Сысерть
05.05.2024 20
Олимпик-11 Сухой Лог
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
07.05.2024 21
Олимпик-11 Сухой Лог
07.05.2024 22
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
Малахит-11 Сысерть
07.05.2024 23
Факел-11 Екатеринбург
09.05.2024 25
Буран-11 Ревда
Факел-11 Екатеринбург
09.05.2024 27
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
09.05.2024 28
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
Олимпик-11 Сухой Лог
11.05.2024 29
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
11.05.2024 31
11.05.2024 32
Факел-11 Екатеринбург
Малахит-11 Сысерть
12.05.2024 33
12.05.2024 34
Олимпик-11 Сухой Лог
Факел-11 Екатеринбург
12.05.2024 35
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
15.05.2024 39
15.05.2024 40
Малахит-11 Сысерть
Буран-11 Ревда
17.05.2024 41
Буран-11 Ревда
Олимпик-11 Сухой Лог
17.05.2024 42
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
17.05.2024 43
Факел-11 Екатеринбург
19.05.2024 45
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
Факел-11 Екатеринбург
19.05.2024 47
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
Буран-11 Ревда
19.05.2024 48
Олимпик-11 Сухой Лог
Малахит-11 Сысерть
21.05.2024 49
Малахит-11 Сысерть
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
21.05.2024 50
Буран-11 Ревда
21.05.2024 51
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
23.05.2024 54
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
Буран-11 Ревда
23.05.2024 55
Малахит-11 Сысерть
23.05.2024 56
Спутник-11 Нижний Тагил
Олимпик-11 Сухой Лог
25.05.2024 57
Олимпик-11 Сухой Лог
25.05.2024 58
Малахит-11 Сысерть
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
25.05.2024 59
Факел-11 Екатеринбург
26.05.2024 61
Факел-11 Екатеринбург
Буран-11 Ревда
26.05.2024 64
Олимпик-11 Сухой Лог
Кедр-11 Новоуральск
28.05.2024 67
28.05.2024 68
Малахит-11 Сысерть
Факел-11 Екатеринбург
30.05.2024 69
30.05.2024 70
Факел-11 Екатеринбург
Олимпик-11 Сухой Лог
30.05.2024 71
Кедр-11 Новоуральск