16.10.2021 12:45 3 СК "Хризотил" Асбест
Хризотил-08 Асбест
3 : 4 1:2, 1:1, 1:1
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
СудьиТюрин МихаилОсипов Кирилл50
17.10.2021 16:45 2
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
06.11.2021 4
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
Хризотил-08 Асбест
06.11.2021 5
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
06.11.2021 6
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
27.11.2021 8
Хризотил-08 Асбест
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
27.11.2021 9
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
28.11.2021 7
11.12.2021 10
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
11.12.2021 11
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
Хризотил-08 Асбест
11.12.2021 12
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
05.02.2022 13
Хризотил-08 Асбест
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
05.02.2022 14
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
05.02.2022 15
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
19.02.2022 16
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
19.02.2022 17
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
20.02.2022 18
23.04.2022 19
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
23.04.2022 20
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
23.04.2022 21
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
30.04.2022 22
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
30.04.2022 23
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
30.04.2022 24
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
Хризотил-08 Асбест
04.05.2022 25
Хризотил-08 Асбест
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
04.05.2022 26
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
04.05.2022 27
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
07.05.2022 28
07.05.2022 29
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
Хризотил-08 Асбест
07.05.2022 30
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
11.05.2022 31
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
11.05.2022 32
Хризотил-08 Асбест
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
11.05.2022 33
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
14.05.2022 34
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
Хризотил-08 Асбест
14.05.2022 35
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
14.05.2022 36
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
21.05.2022 37
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
21.05.2022 38
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
21.05.2022 39
25.05.2022 40
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
25.05.2022 41
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
25.05.2022 42
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
31.05.2022 1
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма