16.10.2021 12:45 3 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-08 Асбест
3 : 4 1:2, 1:1, 1:1
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
31.10.2021 12:00 40 ЛДС "Спартаковец" Екатеринбург 50
1 : 3 1:1, 0:2, 0:0
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
06.11.2021 12:00 4 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
7 : 2 2:1, 2:0, 3:1
Хризотил-08 Асбест
06.11.2021 12:10 5 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 20
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
1 : 9 0:3, 0:3, 1:3
14.11.2021 14:00 6 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 10
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
6 : 1 2:0, 3:1, 1:0
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
27.11.2021 10:15 7 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 20
3 : 2 Б 0:1, 0:1, 2:0
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
27.11.2021 15:45 9 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 20
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
4 : 3 Б 2:1, 1:0, 0:2
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
28.11.2021 15:30 2 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 31
5 : 6 1:1, 0:1, 4:4
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
СудьиГаврилов ЕвгенийГашилов Ярослав
11.12.2021 13:00 10 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
4 : 1 0:0, 2:0, 2:1
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
26.12.2021 12:35 12 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
1 : 11 1:4, 0:3, 0:4
08.01.2022 12:10 18 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
2 : 4 2:1, 0:1, 0:2
Хризотил-08 Асбест
09.01.2022 14:40 39 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 70
Хризотил-08 Асбест
7 : 4 3:0, 3:3, 1:1
20.02.2022 16:45 28 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
3 : 6 0:2, 1:2, 2:2
СудьиГашилов ЯрославКарин Владислав
06.03.2022 14:00 17 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
2 : 7 1:2, 0:1, 1:4
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
08.03.2022 12:15 38 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
9 : 1 3:1, 1:0, 5:0
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
СудьиГаврилов ЕвгенийЧернышов Максим
26.03.2022 18:45 31 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 45
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
3 : 1 2:1, 0:0, 1:0
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
27.03.2022 15:30 23 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
1 : 4 0:0, 0:2, 1:2
СудьиЦарев АлександрЧернышов Максим
31.03.2022 11:45 36 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 30
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
4 : 3 1:0, 2:1, 1:2
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
02.04.2022 14:15 37 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
5 : 3 2:1, 0:2, 3:0
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиБараковских АлександрОвчинников Данила
03.04.2022 15:00 16 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
3 : 5 0:2, 1:0, 2:3
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
09.04.2022 13:45 30 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
2 : 7 1:5, 1:1, 0:1
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
23.04.2022 13:30 20 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 50
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
6 : 5 4:1, 2:3, 0:1
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
24.04.2022 12:15 24 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
12 : 4 4:1, 4:2, 4:1
Хризотил-08 Асбест
04.05.2022 11:00 25 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-08 Асбест
5 : 4 Б 3:2, 0:1, 1:1
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
04.05.2022 14:00 27 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 20
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
2 : 11 1:3, 0:3, 1:5
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
05.05.2022 11:00 32 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-08 Асбест
9 : 1 2:1, 2:0, 5:0
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиБалантаев ЕгорНеустроев Егор
07.05.2022 13:45 29 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 30
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
4 : 3 1:0, 0:2, 3:1
Хризотил-08 Асбест
11.05.2022 11:00 8 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 10
Хризотил-08 Асбест
4 : 5 Б 1:2, 1:2, 2:0
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
11.05.2022 16:10 33 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 20
5 : 3 2:2, 3:1, 0:0
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
14.05.2022 11:45 34 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
4 : 7 1:3, 2:3, 1:1
Хризотил-08 Асбест
14.05.2022 16:00 35 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
3 : 1 1:0, 1:0, 1:1
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
СудьиБалантаев ЕгорУдовиченко Андрей
15.05.2022 13:15 13 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-08 Асбест
7 : 2 2:2, 2:0, 3:0
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
15.05.2022 15:45 15 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 38
Факел-08 Екатеринбург
2 : 7 0:3, 1:3, 1:1
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
18.05.2022 13:45 11 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
7 : 2 2:1, 2:1, 3:0
Хризотил-08 Асбест
18.05.2022 22 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
19.05.2022 1
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
21.05.2022 18:15 26 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
3 : 5 1:1, 0:3, 2:1
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
22.05.2022 11:00 19 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 40
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
4 : 3 Б 1:1, 0:0, 2:2
22.05.2022 11:45 21 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 40
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
6 : 2 1:0, 1:2, 4:0
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
25.05.2022 14:00 42 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
1 : 5 0:1, 1:1, 0:3
Металлург-08 Верхняя Пышма
28.05.2022 14:05 14 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 20
СКА-Юность-09 (2009) Екатеринбург
3 : 5 0:0, 2:3, 1:2
Авто-Спартаковец-08-2 Екатеринбург
29.05.2022 10:00 41 ДС им.В.К.Сотникова Нижний Тагил 50
Спутник-08 Нижний Тагил
2 : 7 1:1, 1:4, 0:2
Факел-08 Екатеринбург