16.10.2021 12:45 3 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
10 : 3 1:0, 5:0, 4:3
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
СудьиИванов НикитаВотев Александр30
16.10.2021 09:15 4 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
17.10.2021 16:00 1 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
0 : 7 0:2, 0:2, 0:3
СКА-Юность-09-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиБараковских АлександрЯнс Вячеслав20
17.10.2021 14:00 2 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
0 : 9 0:4, 0:3, 0:2
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
СудьиДербенев ВячеславРушин Максим
28.11.2021 5
СКА-Юность-09-2 Екатеринбург
28.11.2021 6
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
28.11.2021 7
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
28.11.2021 8
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
05.02.2022 10
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
05.02.2022 11
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
06.02.2022 9
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
СКА-Юность-09-2 Екатеринбург
06.02.2022 12
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
13.03.2022 13
СКА-Юность-09-2 Екатеринбург
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
13.03.2022 14
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
13.03.2022 15
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
13.03.2022 16
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
09.04.2022 17
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-09-2 Екатеринбург
09.04.2022 18
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
10.04.2022 19
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
10.04.2022 20
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
23.04.2022 24
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
24.04.2022 21
СКА-Юность-09-2 Екатеринбург
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
24.04.2022 22
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
24.04.2022 23
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
04.05.2022 25
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-09-2 Екатеринбург
04.05.2022 26
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
04.05.2022 27
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
04.05.2022 28
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
08.05.2022 29
СКА-Юность-09-2 Екатеринбург
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
08.05.2022 30
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
08.05.2022 31
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
08.05.2022 32
11.05.2022 33
СКА-Юность-09-2 Екатеринбург
11.05.2022 36
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
12.05.2022 34
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
12.05.2022 35
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
14.05.2022 40
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
15.05.2022 37
СКА-Юность-09-2 Екатеринбург
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
15.05.2022 38
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
15.05.2022 39
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
18.05.2022 41
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
СКА-Юность-09-2 Екатеринбург
18.05.2022 42
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
18.05.2022 44
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
19.05.2022 43
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
22.05.2022 45
СКА-Юность-09-2 Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
22.05.2022 46
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
22.05.2022 47
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
22.05.2022 48
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
25.05.2022 49
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма
СКА-Юность-09-2 Екатеринбург
25.05.2022 50
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
25.05.2022 51
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
25.05.2022 52
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
28.05.2022 53
СКА-Юность-09-2 Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-09-2 Екатеринбург
28.05.2022 54
СКА-Юность-10 (2010) Екатеринбург
28.05.2022 55
Кристалл-Юпитер-09 Нижний Тагил
Спутник-09 Нижний Тагил
28.05.2022 56
Факел-09 Екатеринбург
Металлург-09 Верхняя Пышма