09.10.2021 09:45 11 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
13 : 0 4:0, 5:0, 4:0
10.10.2021 12:45 10 ЛА им.А.Козицына Верхняя Пышма
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
5 : 4 0:1, 1:1, 4:2
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
СудьиСтепанов ЯрославЛопухов Владислав
10.10.2021 16:15 37 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 20
Хризотил-10 Асбест
8 : 3 6:1, 2:1, 0:1
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
17.10.2021 14:30 1 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
7 : 3 1:0, 4:1, 2:2
Хризотил-10 Асбест
СудьиВатутин МаксимКалашников Никита
17.10.2021 09:15 2 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
1 : 6 1:1, 0:2, 0:3
17.10.2021 12:45 3 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 30
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
2 : 6 0:0, 0:3, 2:3
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
23.10.2021 13:30 15 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 50
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
0 : 17 0:7, 0:5, 0:5
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
24.10.2021 14:45 13 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 20
Хризотил-10 Асбест
3 : 5 1:1, 2:2, 0:2
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
24.10.2021 15:15 14 СК "Курганово" Курганово 50
2 : 4 0:0, 1:2, 1:2
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
СудьиВотев АлександрОхотников Иван
24.10.2021 13:00 16 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
1 : 2 Б 0:0, 0:1, 1:0
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
13.11.2021 09:45 18 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
14 : 0 4:0, 6:0, 4:0
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
14.11.2021 14:00 19 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
2 : 6 1:2, 0:2, 1:2
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
20.11.2021 11:45 21 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-10 Асбест
0 : 13 0:2, 0:5, 0:6
20.11.2021 12:30 22 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
4 : 1 1:0, 1:0, 2:1
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
20.11.2021 13:30 24 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 50
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
0 : 21 0:7, 0:9, 0:5
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
21.11.2021 14:45 23 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
4 : 3 2:1, 1:1, 1:1
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
04.12.2021 10:30 7 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
6 : 3 3:2, 3:0, 0:1
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
05.12.2021 14:30 5 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-10 Асбест
1 : 5 1:0, 0:3, 0:2
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
12.12.2021 14:00 26 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 50
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
4 : 1 2:0, 0:1, 2:0
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
12.12.2021 13:00 27 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 50
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
4 : 0 2:0, 2:0, 0:0
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
26.12.2021 15:30 4 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
5 : 2 2:1, 3:1, 0:0
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
16.01.2022 14:00 20 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 50
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
1 : 5 1:2, 0:1, 0:2
19.02.2022 12:15 36 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
2 : 0 0:0, 0:0, 2:0
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
СудьиЯнс ВячеславЧернышов Максим
02.03.2022 13:45 9 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 28
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
5 : 0 2:0, 0:0, 3:0
Хризотил-10 Асбест
СудьиЗайцев АлександрКарин Владислав
03.03.2022 10:30 31 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 50
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
8 : 1 4:1, 1:0, 3:0
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
05.03.2022 12:30 38 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 30
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
6 : 0 2:0, 3:0, 1:0
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
05.03.2022 10:00 39 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 30
0 : 8 0:1, 0:5, 0:2
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
06.03.2022 14:00 40 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 35
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
4 : 2 1:0, 1:0, 2:2
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
06.03.2022 14:30 52 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 60
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
10 : 0 2:0, 2:0, 6:0
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
12.03.2022 10:15 43 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 20
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
6 : 0 1:0, 3:0, 2:0
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
13.03.2022 15:00 34 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
6 : 3 2:1, 1:1, 3:1
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
16.03.2022 17:00 30 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
4 : 5 Б 3:3, 0:1, 1:0
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
19.03.2022 10:30 28 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
8 : 3 4:2, 3:1, 1:0
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
СудьиКувшинов АрсенийЧернышов Максим
20.03.2022 14:00 42 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 70
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
7 : 3 2:3, 4:0, 1:0
22.03.2022 11:45 44 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 20
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
3 : 6 0:2, 1:2, 2:2
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
СудьиПолякова АлинаКарин Владислав
23.03.2022 13:50 41 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 30
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
2 : 3 2:1, 0:2, 0:0
Хризотил-10 Асбест
27.03.2022 14:15 6 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 21
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
3 : 5 2:1, 1:2, 0:2
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
02.04.2022 13:15 46 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 20
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
0 : 11 0:1, 0:7, 0:3
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиБараковских АлександрОвчинников Данила
02.04.2022 12:30 47 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 20
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
6 : 5 2:0, 4:3, 0:2
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
02.04.2022 12:15 48 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
4 : 3 2:0, 2:2, 0:1
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
06.04.2022 12:30 25 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 25
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
19 : 1 8:0, 6:1, 5:0
Хризотил-10 Асбест
09.04.2022 09:15 56 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 25
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
1 : 3 0:2, 1:0, 0:1
СудьиПушкарев ДанилЧернышов Максим
10.04.2022 13:10 50 ФОК "Президентский" Нижний Тагил 50
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
3 : 7 2:3, 0:1, 1:3
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
17.04.2022 13:00 53 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-10 Асбест
1 : 15 0:5, 0:2, 1:8
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиБалантаев ЕгорТюрин Михаил
17.04.2022 12:00 54 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 20
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
5 : 4 Б 1:2, 3:0, 0:2
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
17.04.2022 14:00 55 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург 25
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
2 : 4 0:2, 0:1, 2:1
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
20.04.2022 11:00 45 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-10 Асбест
4 : 1 2:0, 1:0, 1:1
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
22.04.2022 12:00 17 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 19
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
3 : 2 0:1, 2:0, 1:1
Хризотил-10 Асбест
23.04.2022 14:00 32 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
7 : 5 3:2, 3:2, 1:1
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
27.04.2022 11:00 29 СК "Хризотил" Асбест 50
Хризотил-10 Асбест
1 : 9 0:1, 0:5, 1:3
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
СудьиБрагин АнтонБалантаев Егор
29.04.2022 14:15 8 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург 25
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
2 : 3 Б 0:0, 0:1, 2:1
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
СудьиКолясников ИльяКарин Владислав
30.04.2022 12:15 49 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург 50
3 : 2 0:1, 1:1, 2:0
Хризотил-10 Асбест
30.04.2022 14:00 51 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 60
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
4 : 5 0:1, 0:3, 4:1
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
01.05.2022 14:00 12 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 40
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
6 : 2 5:0, 0:2, 1:0
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
14.05.2022 13:00 33 ТК на стадионе "Старт" Верхняя Салда 70
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
3 : 2 Б 0:1, 1:1, 1:0
Хризотил-10 Асбест
14.05.2022 13:15 35 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма 40
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
3 : 2 Б 1:0, 1:2, 0:0