09.10.2021 09:45 11 ЛА "Авто" Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
13 : 0 4:0, 5:0, 4:0
СудьиГолышев АнтонМануилов Максим
10.10.2021 12:45 10 ЛА им.А.Козицына Верхняя Пышма
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
5 : 4 0:1, 1:1, 4:2
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
СудьиСтепанов ЯрославЛопухов Владислав
10.10.2021 16:15 37 СК "Хризотил" Асбест
Хризотил-10 Асбест
8 : 3 6:1, 2:1, 0:1
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
СудьиБрагин АнтонОсипов Кирилл20
17.10.2021 14:30 1 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
7 : 3 1:0, 4:1, 2:2
Хризотил-10 Асбест
СудьиВатутин МаксимКалашников Никита50
17.10.2021 09:15 2 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
1 : 6 1:1, 0:2, 0:3
СудьиБараковских АлександрЯнс Вячеслав20
17.10.2021 12:45 3 ДЛВС Верхняя Пышма
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
2 : 6 0:0, 0:3, 2:3
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
СудьиЛопухов ВладиславТаскин Евгений30
17.10.2021 15:00 4
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
23.10.2021 13:30 15 Дацюк-Арена Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
0 : 17 0:7, 0:5, 0:5
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
СудьиГолышев АнтонПушкарев Данил50
24.10.2021 14:45 13 СК "Хризотил" Асбест
Хризотил-10 Асбест
3 : 5 1:1, 2:2, 0:2
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
СудьиТюрин МихаилОсипов Кирилл20
24.10.2021 15:15 14 СК "Курганово" Курганово
2 : 4 0:0, 1:2, 1:2
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
СудьиВотев АлександрОхотников Иван50
24.10.2021 13:00 16 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
1 : 2Б 0:0, 0:1, 1:0
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
СудьиБараковских АлександрКопосов Алексей20
07.11.2021 12
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
13.11.2021 18
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
13.11.2021 20
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
14.11.2021 17
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
Хризотил-10 Асбест
14.11.2021 19
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
20.11.2021 21
20.11.2021 22
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
20.11.2021 24
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
21.11.2021 23
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
04.12.2021 7
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
04.12.2021 8
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
05.12.2021 5
Хризотил-10 Асбест
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
05.12.2021 6
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
11.12.2021 25
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
Хризотил-10 Асбест
11.12.2021 28
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
12.12.2021 26
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
12.12.2021 27
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
05.02.2022 29
Хризотил-10 Асбест
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
05.02.2022 30
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
06.02.2022 31
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
06.02.2022 32
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
19.02.2022 34
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
19.02.2022 35
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
19.02.2022 36
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
20.02.2022 33
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
Хризотил-10 Асбест
05.03.2022 38
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
05.03.2022 39
06.03.2022 9 ФОК "Факел" Екатеринбург
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
Хризотил-10 Асбест
06.03.2022 40
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
19.03.2022 43
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
20.03.2022 41
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
Хризотил-10 Асбест
20.03.2022 42
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
20.03.2022 44
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
02.04.2022 46
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
02.04.2022 47
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
02.04.2022 48
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
03.04.2022 45
Хризотил-10 Асбест
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
09.04.2022 49
09.04.2022 50
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
09.04.2022 52
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
10.04.2022 51
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
16.04.2022 56
СКА-Юность-11 (2011) Екатеринбург
17.04.2022 53
Хризотил-10 Асбест
Авто-Спартаковец-10-2 Екатеринбург
17.04.2022 54
Металлург-10 Верхняя Пышма
Титан-10 Верхняя Салда
17.04.2022 55
Факел-10 Екатеринбург
Кристалл-Юпитер-10 Нижний Тагил